Listen to live Npower League One football on your PC


Listen to live Npower League One football on your PC.

 

Do you want to have access to all the sport events and matches that you often find are not on your normal tv, sky or cable channels?

live video football streaming today

 

 

Well, now you have the chance to never miss your favourite match or game with this outstanding and free live video streaming service.

 

 

You can watch and listen to live Npower League One on your PC by signing up for an account at Bet365 or NordicBet and then using their amazing live streaming service, with live audio commentary of the Npower League One  football matches too.

 

Watch and listen to live Npower league one football with here

Watch and listen to live Npower League one football withWatch Live Streaming here


All of the game below are available in this simple player.


 

Listen to live Npower League One football on your PC.

Saturday, 1 October 2011
Brentford v Huddersfield, 15:00
Chesterfield v Colchester, 15:00
Exeter v Oldham, 15:00
Hartlepool v Sheffield Wed, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Preston, 15:00
MK Dons v Notts County, 15:00
Rochdale v Wycombe, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Charlton, 15:00
Stevenage v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Tranmere v Bournemouth, 15:00
Walsall v Carlisle, 15:00
Yeovil v Bury, 15:00

Saturday, 8 October 2011
Bournemouth v Rochdale, 15:00
Bury v Exeter, 15:00
Carlisle v Brentford, 15:00
Charlton v Tranmere, 15:00
Colchester v Yeovil, 15:00
Huddersfield v Stevenage, 15:00
Preston v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Sheffield Wed v Chesterfield, 15:00
Wycombe v Walsall, 15:00

Sunday, 9 October 2011
Notts County v Hartlepool, 16:30

Monday, 10 October 2011
Oldham v MK Dons, 19:45

Saturday, 15 October 2011
Brentford v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Chesterfield v Notts County, 15:00
Exeter v Huddersfield, 15:00
Hartlepool v Wycombe, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Bury, 15:00
MK Dons v Bournemouth, 15:00
Rochdale v Colchester, 15:00
Stevenage v Charlton, 15:00
Tranmere v Oldham, 15:00
Walsall v Preston, 15:00
Yeovil v Carlisle, 15:00

Sunday, 16 October 2011
Sheffield Utd v Sheffield Wed, 12:00

Saturday, 22 October 2011
Bournemouth v Bury, 15:00
Charlton v Carlisle, 15:00
Chesterfield v Hartlepool, 15:00
Exeter v Rochdale, 15:00
Huddersfield v Preston, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
MK Dons v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Notts County v Brentford, 15:00
Oldham v Wycombe, 15:00
Sheffield Wed v Colchester, 15:00
Stevenage v Yeovil, 15:00
Tranmere v Walsall, 15:00

Tuesday, 25 October 2011
Brentford v Stevenage, 19:45
Bury v Notts County, 19:45
Carlisle v Sheffield Wed, 19:45
Colchester v Bournemouth, 19:45
Hartlepool v Tranmere, 19:45
Preston v Oldham, 19:45
Rochdale v Chesterfield, 19:45
Scunthorpe v Huddersfield, 19:45
Sheffield Utd v MK Dons, 19:45
Walsall v Exeter, 19:45
Wycombe v Charlton, 19:45
Yeovil v Leyton Orient, 19:45

Saturday, 29 October 2011
Brentford v Chesterfield, 15:00
Bury v Stevenage, 15:00
Carlisle v Oldham, 15:00
Colchester v Notts County, 15:00
Hartlepool v Charlton, 15:00
Preston v Bournemouth, 15:00
Rochdale v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Tranmere, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Exeter, 15:00
Walsall v MK Dons, 15:00
Wycombe v Sheffield Wed, 15:00
Yeovil v Huddersfield, 15:00

Saturday, 5 November 2011
Bournemouth v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Charlton v Preston, 15:00
Chesterfield v Yeovil, 15:00
Exeter v Carlisle, 15:00
Huddersfield v Walsall, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool, 15:00
MK Dons v Rochdale, 15:00
Notts County v Wycombe, 15:00
Oldham v Bury, 15:00
Sheffield Wed v Brentford, 15:00
Stevenage v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Tranmere v Colchester, 15:00

Saturday, 19 November 2011
Brentford v Charlton, 15:00
Colchester v MK Dons, 15:00
Huddersfield v Notts County, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Stevenage, 15:00
Oldham v Chesterfield, 15:00
Preston v Rochdale, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Hartlepool, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Carlisle, 15:00
Tranmere v Sheffield Wed, 15:00
Walsall v Bury, 15:00
Wycombe v Bournemouth, 15:00
Yeovil v Exeter, 15:00

Saturday, 26 November 2011
Chesterfield v Sheffield Utd, 13:00
Bournemouth v Oldham, 15:00
Bury v Preston, 15:00
Carlisle v Colchester, 15:00
Charlton v Huddersfield, 15:00
Exeter v Tranmere, 15:00
Hartlepool v Yeovil, 15:00
MK Dons v Wycombe, 15:00
Notts County v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Rochdale v Brentford, 15:00
Sheffield Wed v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Stevenage v Walsall, 15:00

Tuesday, 29 November 2011
Hartlepool v Preston, 19:45

Saturday, 10 December 2011
Brentford v Hartlepool, 15:00
Colchester v Bury, 15:00
Huddersfield v Bournemouth, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Exeter, 15:00
Oldham v Sheffield Wed, 15:00
Preston v Stevenage, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Carlisle, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Rochdale, 15:00
Tranmere v MK Dons, 15:00
Walsall v Charlton, 15:00
Wycombe v Chesterfield, 15:00
Yeovil v Notts County, 15:00

Saturday, 17 December 2011
Bournemouth v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Bury v Brentford, 15:00
Carlisle v Wycombe, 15:00
Charlton v Oldham, 15:00
Chesterfield v Walsall, 15:00
Exeter v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Hartlepool v Colchester, 15:00
MK Dons v Preston, 15:00
Notts County v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Rochdale v Yeovil, 15:00
Sheffield Wed v Huddersfield, 15:00
Stevenage v Tranmere, 15:00

Monday, 26 December 2011
Brentford v Bournemouth, 15:00
Colchester v Stevenage, 15:00
Huddersfield v Chesterfield, 15:00
Leyton Orient v MK Dons, 15:00
Oldham v Hartlepool, 15:00
Preston v Carlisle, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Bury, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Notts County, 15:00
Tranmere v Rochdale, 15:00
Walsall v Sheffield Wed, 15:00
Wycombe v Exeter, 15:00
Yeovil v Charlton, 15:00

Friday, 30 December 2011
Tranmere v Bury, 19:45

Saturday, 31 December 2011
Colchester v Exeter, 13:00
Preston v Sheffield Wed, 13:00
Scunthorpe v Chesterfield, 13:00
Brentford v MK Dons, 15:00
Huddersfield v Carlisle, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Charlton, 15:00
Oldham v Notts County, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Hartlepool, 15:00
Walsall v Rochdale, 15:00
Wycombe v Stevenage, 15:00
Yeovil v Bournemouth, 15:00

Monday, 2 January 2012
Rochdale v Preston, 13:00
Bournemouth v Wycombe, 15:00
Bury v Walsall, 15:00
Carlisle v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Charlton v Brentford, 15:00
Chesterfield v Oldham, 15:00
Exeter v Yeovil, 15:00
Hartlepool v Scunthorpe, 15:00
MK Dons v Colchester, 15:00
Notts County v Huddersfield, 15:00
Sheffield Wed v Tranmere, 15:00
Stevenage v Leyton Orient, 15:00

Saturday, 7 January 2012
Carlisle v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Charlton v Bury, 15:00
Chesterfield v Exeter, 15:00
Hartlepool v Rochdale, 15:00
Notts County v Preston, 15:00
Oldham v Colchester, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Sheffield Wed, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Yeovil, 15:00
Stevenage v MK Dons, 15:00
Tranmere v Brentford, 15:00
Walsall v Bournemouth, 15:00
Wycombe v Huddersfield, 15:00

Saturday, 14 January 2012
Bournemouth v Notts County, 15:00
Brentford v Walsall, 15:00
Bury v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Colchester v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Exeter v Hartlepool, 15:00
Huddersfield v Oldham, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Chesterfield, 15:00
MK Dons v Carlisle, 15:00
Preston v Wycombe, 15:00
Rochdale v Stevenage, 15:00
Sheffield Wed v Charlton, 15:00
Yeovil v Tranmere, 15:00

Saturday, 21 January 2012
Bournemouth v Tranmere, 15:00
Bury v Yeovil, 15:00
Carlisle v Walsall, 15:00
Charlton v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Colchester v Chesterfield, 15:00
Huddersfield v Brentford, 15:00
Notts County v MK Dons, 15:00
Oldham v Exeter, 15:00
Preston v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Stevenage, 15:00
Sheffield Wed v Hartlepool, 15:00
Wycombe v Rochdale, 15:00

Saturday, 28 January 2012
Brentford v Wycombe, 15:00
Chesterfield v Bournemouth, 15:00
Exeter v Charlton, 15:00
Hartlepool v Carlisle, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Colchester, 15:00
MK Dons v Sheffield Wed, 15:00
Rochdale v Bury, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Stevenage v Oldham, 15:00
Tranmere v Huddersfield, 15:00
Walsall v Notts County, 15:00
Yeovil v Preston, 15:00

Saturday, 4 February 2012
Bournemouth v Exeter, 15:00
Bury v Hartlepool, 15:00
Carlisle v Chesterfield, 15:00
Charlton v Rochdale, 15:00
Colchester v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Huddersfield v MK Dons, 15:00
Notts County v Stevenage, 15:00
Oldham v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Preston v Brentford, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Walsall, 15:00
Sheffield Wed v Yeovil, 15:00
Wycombe v Tranmere, 15:00

Saturday, 11 February 2012
Brentford v Oldham, 15:00
Chesterfield v Charlton, 15:00
Exeter v Sheffield Wed, 15:00
Hartlepool v Bournemouth, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Huddersfield, 15:00
MK Dons v Bury, 15:00
Rochdale v Notts County, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Wycombe, 15:00
Stevenage v Carlisle, 15:00
Tranmere v Preston, 15:00
Walsall v Colchester, 15:00
Yeovil v Scunthorpe, 15:00

Tuesday, 14 February 2012
Bournemouth v Leyton Orient, 19:45
Bury v Chesterfield, 19:45
Carlisle v Tranmere, 19:45
Charlton v MK Dons, 19:45
Colchester v Brentford, 19:45
Huddersfield v Sheffield Utd, 19:45
Notts County v Exeter, 19:45
Oldham v Walsall, 19:45
Preston v Hartlepool, 19:45
Scunthorpe v Rochdale, 19:45
Sheffield Wed v Stevenage, 19:45
Wycombe v Yeovil, 19:45

Saturday, 18 February 2012
Chesterfield v Sheffield Wed, 13:00
Brentford v Carlisle, 15:00
Exeter v Bury, 15:00
Hartlepool v Notts County, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe, 15:00
MK Dons v Oldham, 15:00
Rochdale v Bournemouth, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Preston, 15:00
Stevenage v Huddersfield, 15:00
Tranmere v Charlton, 15:00
Walsall v Wycombe, 15:00
Yeovil v Colchester, 15:00

Saturday, 25 February 2012
Bournemouth v MK Dons, 15:00
Bury v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Carlisle v Yeovil, 15:00
Charlton v Stevenage, 15:00
Colchester v Rochdale, 15:00
Huddersfield v Exeter, 15:00
Notts County v Chesterfield, 15:00
Oldham v Tranmere, 15:00
Preston v Walsall, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Brentford, 15:00
Wycombe v Hartlepool, 15:00

Sunday, 26 February 2012
Sheffield Wed v Sheffield Utd, 13:00

Saturday, 3 March 2012
Bournemouth v Charlton, 15:00
Bury v Huddersfield, 15:00
Chesterfield v Tranmere, 15:00
Colchester v Preston, 15:00
Exeter v Stevenage, 15:00
Hartlepool v MK Dons, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Walsall, 15:00
Notts County v Carlisle, 15:00
Rochdale v Sheffield Wed, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Wycombe, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Oldham, 15:00
Yeovil v Brentford, 15:00

Tuesday, 6 March 2012
Brentford v Exeter, 19:45
Carlisle v Rochdale, 19:45
Charlton v Colchester, 19:45
Huddersfield v Hartlepool, 19:45
MK Dons v Yeovil, 19:45
Oldham v Scunthorpe, 19:45
Preston v Chesterfield, 19:45
Sheffield Wed v Bury, 19:45
Stevenage v Bournemouth, 19:45
Tranmere v Notts County, 19:45
Walsall v Sheffield Utd, 19:45
Wycombe v Leyton Orient, 19:45

Saturday, 10 March 2012
Brentford v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Carlisle v Bury, 15:00
Charlton v Notts County, 15:00
Huddersfield v Rochdale, 15:00
MK Dons v Exeter, 15:00
Oldham v Yeovil, 15:00
Preston v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Sheffield Wed v Bournemouth, 15:00
Stevenage v Chesterfield, 15:00
Tranmere v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Walsall v Hartlepool, 15:00
Wycombe v Colchester, 15:00

Saturday, 17 March 2012
Bournemouth v Carlisle, 15:00
Bury v Wycombe, 15:00
Chesterfield v MK Dons, 15:00
Colchester v Huddersfield, 15:00
Exeter v Preston, 15:00
Hartlepool v Stevenage, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Brentford, 15:00
Notts County v Sheffield Wed, 15:00
Rochdale v Oldham, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Charlton, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Tranmere, 15:00
Yeovil v Walsall, 15:00

Tuesday, 20 March 2012
Bournemouth v Brentford, 19:45
Bury v Scunthorpe, 19:45
Carlisle v Preston, 19:45
Charlton v Yeovil, 19:45
Chesterfield v Huddersfield, 19:45
Exeter v Wycombe, 19:45
Hartlepool v Oldham, 19:45
MK Dons v Leyton Orient, 19:45
Notts County v Sheffield Utd, 19:45
Rochdale v Tranmere, 19:45
Sheffield Wed v Walsall, 19:45
Stevenage v Colchester, 19:45

Saturday, 24 March 2012
Brentford v Rochdale, 15:00
Colchester v Carlisle, 15:00
Huddersfield v Charlton, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Sheffield Wed, 15:00
Oldham v Bournemouth, 15:00
Preston v Bury, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Notts County, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Chesterfield, 15:00
Tranmere v Exeter, 15:00
Walsall v Stevenage, 15:00
Wycombe v MK Dons, 15:00
Yeovil v Hartlepool, 15:00

Saturday, 31 March 2012
Bournemouth v Yeovil, 15:00
Bury v Tranmere, 15:00
Carlisle v Huddersfield, 15:00
Charlton v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Chesterfield v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Exeter v Colchester, 15:00
Hartlepool v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
MK Dons v Brentford, 15:00
Notts County v Oldham, 15:00
Rochdale v Walsall, 15:00
Sheffield Wed v Preston, 15:00
Stevenage v Wycombe, 15:00

Friday, 6 April 2012
Colchester v Hartlepool, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Notts County, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Exeter, 15:00
Tranmere v Stevenage, 15:00
Wycombe v Carlisle, 15:00

Saturday, 7 April 2012
Huddersfield v Sheffield Wed, 12:30
Brentford v Bury, 15:00
Oldham v Charlton, 15:00
Preston v MK Dons, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Bournemouth, 15:00
Walsall v Chesterfield, 15:00
Yeovil v Rochdale, 15:00

Monday, 9 April 2012
Bournemouth v Huddersfield, 15:00
Bury v Colchester, 15:00
Carlisle v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Charlton v Walsall, 15:00
Chesterfield v Wycombe, 15:00
Exeter v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Hartlepool v Brentford, 15:00
MK Dons v Tranmere, 15:00
Notts County v Yeovil, 15:00
Sheffield Wed v Oldham, 15:00
Stevenage v Preston, 15:00

Tuesday, 10 April 2012
Rochdale v Sheffield Utd, 19:45

Saturday, 14 April 2012
Brentford v Notts County, 15:00
Bury v Bournemouth, 15:00
Carlisle v Charlton, 15:00
Colchester v Sheffield Wed, 15:00
Hartlepool v Chesterfield, 15:00
Preston v Huddersfield, 15:00
Rochdale v Exeter, 15:00
Scunthorpe v MK Dons, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Walsall v Tranmere, 15:00
Wycombe v Oldham, 15:00
Yeovil v Stevenage, 15:00

Saturday, 21 April 2012
Bournemouth v Colchester, 15:00
Charlton v Wycombe, 15:00
Chesterfield v Rochdale, 15:00
Exeter v Walsall, 15:00
Huddersfield v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Yeovil, 15:00
MK Dons v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Notts County v Bury, 15:00
Oldham v Preston, 15:00
Sheffield Wed v Carlisle, 15:00
Stevenage v Brentford, 15:00
Tranmere v Hartlepool, 15:00

Saturday, 28 April 2012
Brentford v Sheffield Wed, 15:00
Bury v Oldham, 15:00
Carlisle v Exeter, 15:00
Colchester v Tranmere, 15:00
Hartlepool v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Preston v Charlton, 15:00
Rochdale v MK Dons, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Bournemouth, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Stevenage, 15:00
Walsall v Huddersfield, 15:00
Wycombe v Notts County, 15:00
Yeovil v Chesterfield, 15:00

Saturday, 5 May 2012
Bournemouth v Preston, 15:00
Charlton v Hartlepool, 15:00
Chesterfield v Brentford, 15:00
Exeter v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Huddersfield v Yeovil, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Rochdale, 15:00
MK Dons v Walsall, 15:00
Notts County v Colchester, 15:00
Oldham v Carlisle, 15:00
Sheffield Wed v Wycombe, 15:00
Stevenage v Bury, 15:00
Tranmere v Scunthorpe, 15:00

 

 

 

Listen to live premiership football on your pc

Listen to live championship football on your pc

Listen to live division one football on your pc

Listen to live Npower League Two football on your PC

Listen to live Scottish Premier football on your pc

Listen to live Scottish Division One football on your pc

Listen and Watch Live Champions League Football on your pc

listen to live football commentary

live audio streaming of football on your pc

Welcome Bonus!