Listen to live Npower League Two football on your PC


Listen to live Npower League Two football on your PC

 

Do you want to have access to all the sport events and matches that you often find are not on your normal tv, sky or cable channels?

live video football streaming today

 

Well, now you have the chance to never miss your favourite match or game with this outstanding and free live video streaming service.

 

 

You can  watch and listen to Npower League Two football on your PC by signing up for an account at Bet365 or NordicBet and then using their amazing live streaming service, with live audio commentary of the championship football matches too.

 

 

 

Watch and listen to Npower League Two football with here

Watch and listen to Npower League Two football withWatch Live Streaming here

All of the game below are available in this simple player.


Listen to live Npower League Two football on your PC

 

Saturday, 1 October 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Gillingham, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Aldershot, 15:00
Barnet v Northampton, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Cheltenham, 15:00
Burton Albion v Bradford, 15:00
Crawley Town v Plymouth, 15:00
Dag & Red v Crewe, 15:00
Hereford v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Port Vale v Rotherham, 15:00
Torquay v Morecambe, 15:00

Saturday, 8 October 2011
Northampton v Crawley Town, 12:45
Aldershot v Macclesfield, 15:00
Bradford v Torquay, 15:00
Cheltenham v Dag & Red, 15:00
Crewe v Southend, 15:00
Gillingham v Port Vale, 15:00
Morecambe v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Plymouth v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Rotherham v Burton Albion, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Barnet, 15:00
Swindon v Hereford, 15:00

Friday, 14 October 2011
Bristol Rovers v Rotherham, 19:45
Burton Albion v Cheltenham, 19:45
Port Vale v Northampton, 19:45

Saturday, 15 October 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Crewe, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Swindon, 15:00
Barnet v Aldershot, 15:00
Crawley Town v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Dag & Red v Plymouth, 15:00
Hereford v Bradford, 15:00
Macclesfield v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Southend v Morecambe, 15:00
Torquay v Gillingham, 15:00

Friday, 21 October 2011
Accrington Stanley v Cheltenham, 19:45

Saturday, 22 October 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Crawley Town, 15:00
Bradford v Northampton, 15:00
Burton Albion v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Crewe v Macclesfield, 15:00
Dag & Red v Aldershot, 15:00
Gillingham v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Hereford v Barnet, 15:00
Plymouth v Swindon, 15:00
Port Vale v Morecambe, 15:00
Rotherham v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Southend v Torquay, 15:00

Tuesday, 25 October 2011
Barnet v Southend, 19:45
Bristol Rovers v Port Vale, 19:45
Cheltenham v Crewe, 19:45
Crawley Town v Dag & Red, 19:45
Macclesfield v Bradford, 19:45
Morecambe v Rotherham, 19:45
Northampton v Hereford, 19:45
Oxford Utd v Plymouth, 19:45
Shrewsbury v Accrington Stanley, 19:45
Swindon v Gillingham, 19:45
Torquay v AFC Wimbledon, 19:45

Saturday, 29 October 2011
Aldershot v Crewe, 15:00
Barnet v Burton Albion, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Dag & Red, 15:00
Cheltenham v Plymouth, 15:00
Crawley Town v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Macclesfield v Southend, 15:00
Morecambe v Gillingham, 15:00
Northampton v Rotherham, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Port Vale, 15:00
Shrewsbury v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Swindon v Bradford, 15:00
Torquay v Hereford, 15:00

Saturday, 5 November 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Barnet, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Bradford v Cheltenham, 15:00
Burton Albion v Macclesfield, 15:00
Crewe v Torquay, 15:00
Dag & Red v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Gillingham v Northampton, 15:00
Hereford v Crawley Town, 15:00
Plymouth v Morecambe, 15:00
Port Vale v Swindon, 15:00
Rotherham v Aldershot, 15:00
Southend v Oxford Utd, 15:00

Saturday, 19 November 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Swindon, 15:00
Aldershot v Gillingham, 15:00
Bradford v Rotherham, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Barnet, 15:00
Cheltenham v Port Vale, 15:00
Crawley Town v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Dag & Red v Southend, 15:00
Hereford v Burton Albion, 15:00
Macclesfield v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Morecambe v Crewe, 15:00
Northampton v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Torquay v Plymouth, 15:00

Saturday, 26 November 2011
Accrington Stanley v Dag & Red, 15:00
Barnet v Macclesfield, 15:00
Burton Albion v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Crewe v Hereford, 15:00
Gillingham v Bradford, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Cheltenham, 15:00
Plymouth v Northampton, 15:00
Port Vale v Torquay, 15:00
Rotherham v Crawley Town, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Morecambe, 15:00
Southend v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Swindon v Aldershot, 15:00

Saturday, 10 December 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Aldershot v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Bradford v Plymouth, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Swindon, 15:00
Cheltenham v Southend, 15:00
Crawley Town v Burton Albion, 15:00
Dag & Red v Port Vale, 15:00
Hereford v Rotherham, 15:00
Macclesfield v Gillingham, 15:00
Morecambe v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Northampton v Crewe, 15:00
Torquay v Barnet, 15:00

Friday, 16 December 2011
Barnet v Cheltenham, 19:45
Southend v Bradford, 19:45

Saturday, 17 December 2011
Accrington Stanley v Torquay, 15:00
Burton Albion v Dag & Red, 15:00
Crewe v Crawley Town, 15:00
Gillingham v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Northampton, 15:00
Plymouth v Hereford, 15:00
Port Vale v Aldershot, 15:00
Rotherham v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Macclesfield, 15:00
Swindon v Morecambe, 15:00

Monday, 26 December 2011
Bristol Rovers v Plymouth, 12:00
Dag & Red v Barnet, 13:00
AFC Wimbledon v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Aldershot v Southend, 15:00
Bradford v Crewe, 15:00
Cheltenham v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Crawley Town v Gillingham, 15:00
Hereford v Port Vale, 15:00
Macclesfield v Rotherham, 15:00
Morecambe v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Northampton v Burton Albion, 15:00
Torquay v Swindon, 15:00

Friday, 30 December 2011
Cheltenham v Rotherham, 19:45
Dag & Red v Gillingham, 19:45

Saturday, 31 December 2011
Crawley Town v Barnet, 13:00
Morecambe v Burton Albion, 13:00
AFC Wimbledon v Southend, 15:00
Aldershot v Plymouth, 15:00
Bradford v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Crewe, 15:00
Hereford v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Macclesfield v Port Vale, 15:00
Northampton v Swindon, 15:00
Torquay v Oxford Utd, 15:00

Monday, 2 January 2012
Accrington Stanley v Macclesfield, 15:00
Barnet v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Burton Albion v Hereford, 15:00
Crewe v Morecambe, 15:00
Gillingham v Aldershot, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Crawley Town, 15:00
Plymouth v Torquay, 15:00
Port Vale v Cheltenham, 15:00
Rotherham v Bradford, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Northampton, 15:00
Southend v Dag & Red, 15:00
Swindon v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00

Saturday, 7 January 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Macclesfield, 15:00
Aldershot v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Barnet v Bradford, 15:00
Burton Albion v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Crawley Town v Cheltenham, 15:00
Crewe v Plymouth, 15:00
Gillingham v Rotherham, 15:00
Hereford v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Morecambe v Northampton, 15:00
Southend v Port Vale, 15:00
Swindon v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Torquay v Dag & Red, 15:00

Saturday, 14 January 2012
Accrington Stanley v Barnet, 15:00
Bradford v Morecambe, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Crawley Town, 15:00
Cheltenham v Aldershot, 15:00
Dag & Red v Hereford, 15:00
Macclesfield v Torquay, 15:00
Northampton v Southend, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Crewe, 15:00
Plymouth v Burton Albion, 15:00
Port Vale v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Rotherham v Swindon, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Gillingham, 15:00

Saturday, 21 January 2012
Aldershot v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Bradford v Burton Albion, 15:00
Cheltenham v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Crewe v Dag & Red, 15:00
Gillingham v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Morecambe v Torquay, 15:00
Northampton v Barnet, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Hereford, 15:00
Plymouth v Crawley Town, 15:00
Rotherham v Port Vale, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Southend, 15:00
Swindon v Macclesfield, 15:00

Saturday, 28 January 2012
Hereford v Shrewsbury, 13:00
AFC Wimbledon v Aldershot, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Gillingham, 15:00
Barnet v Crewe, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Bradford, 15:00
Burton Albion v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Crawley Town v Morecambe, 15:00
Dag & Red v Rotherham, 15:00
Macclesfield v Cheltenham, 15:00
Port Vale v Plymouth, 15:00
Southend v Swindon, 15:00
Torquay v Northampton, 15:00

Saturday, 4 February 2012
Shrewsbury v Port Vale, 13:00
Aldershot v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Bradford v Crawley Town, 15:00
Cheltenham v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Crewe v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Gillingham v Hereford, 15:00
Morecambe v Dag & Red, 15:00
Northampton v Macclesfield, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Barnet, 15:00
Plymouth v Southend, 15:00
Rotherham v Torquay, 15:00
Swindon v Burton Albion, 15:00

Friday, 10 February 2012
Southend v Rotherham, 19:45

Saturday, 11 February 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Bradford, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Barnet v Swindon, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Morecambe, 15:00
Burton Albion v Gillingham, 15:00
Crawley Town v Aldershot, 15:00
Dag & Red v Northampton, 15:00
Hereford v Cheltenham, 15:00
Macclesfield v Plymouth, 15:00
Port Vale v Crewe, 15:00
Torquay v Shrewsbury, 15:00

Tuesday, 14 February 2012
Aldershot v Hereford, 19:45
Bradford v Port Vale, 19:45
Cheltenham v Torquay, 19:45
Crewe v Burton Albion, 19:45
Gillingham v Southend, 19:45
Morecambe v Macclesfield, 19:45
Northampton v AFC Wimbledon, 19:45
Oxford Utd v Dag & Red, 19:45
Plymouth v Barnet, 19:45
Rotherham v Accrington Stanley, 19:45
Shrewsbury v Bristol Rovers, 19:45
Swindon v Crawley Town, 19:45

Saturday, 18 February 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Morecambe, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Plymouth, 15:00
Barnet v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Burton Albion v Rotherham, 15:00
Crawley Town v Northampton, 15:00
Dag & Red v Cheltenham, 15:00
Hereford v Swindon, 15:00
Macclesfield v Aldershot, 15:00
Port Vale v Gillingham, 15:00
Southend v Crewe, 15:00
Torquay v Bradford, 15:00

Saturday, 25 February 2012
Aldershot v Barnet, 15:00
Bradford v Hereford, 15:00
Cheltenham v Burton Albion, 15:00
Crewe v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Gillingham v Torquay, 15:00
Morecambe v Southend, 15:00
Northampton v Port Vale, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Macclesfield, 15:00
Plymouth v Dag & Red, 15:00
Rotherham v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Crawley Town, 15:00
Swindon v Accrington Stanley, 15:00

Saturday, 3 March 2012
Oxford Utd v Swindon, 12:00
Accrington Stanley v Port Vale, 15:00
Aldershot v Morecambe, 15:00
Barnet v Rotherham, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Macclesfield, 15:00
Burton Albion v Southend, 15:00
Cheltenham v Northampton, 15:00
Crawley Town v Torquay, 15:00
Crewe v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Dag & Red v Bradford, 15:00
Hereford v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Plymouth v Gillingham, 15:00

Tuesday, 6 March 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Plymouth, 19:45
Bradford v Accrington Stanley, 19:45
Gillingham v Barnet, 19:45
Macclesfield v Hereford, 19:45
Morecambe v Cheltenham, 19:45
Northampton v Bristol Rovers, 19:45
Port Vale v Burton Albion, 19:45
Rotherham v Crewe, 19:45
Shrewsbury v Oxford Utd, 19:45
Southend v Crawley Town, 19:45
Swindon v Dag & Red, 19:45
Torquay v Aldershot, 19:45

Saturday, 10 March 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Dag & Red, 15:00
Bradford v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Gillingham v Crewe, 15:00
Macclesfield v Crawley Town, 15:00
Morecambe v Hereford, 15:00
Northampton v Aldershot, 15:00
Port Vale v Barnet, 15:00
Rotherham v Plymouth, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Burton Albion, 15:00
Southend v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Swindon v Cheltenham, 15:00
Torquay v Bristol Rovers, 15:00

Saturday, 17 March 2012
Accrington Stanley v Northampton, 15:00
Aldershot v Bradford, 15:00
Barnet v Morecambe, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Burton Albion v Torquay, 15:00
Cheltenham v Gillingham, 15:00
Crawley Town v Port Vale, 15:00
Crewe v Swindon, 15:00
Dag & Red v Macclesfield, 15:00
Hereford v Southend, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Rotherham, 15:00
Plymouth v Shrewsbury, 15:00

Tuesday, 20 March 2012
Accrington Stanley v Morecambe, 19:45
Barnet v Dag & Red, 19:45
Burton Albion v Northampton, 19:45
Crewe v Bradford, 19:45
Gillingham v Crawley Town, 19:45
Oxford Utd v AFC Wimbledon, 19:45
Plymouth v Bristol Rovers, 19:45
Port Vale v Hereford, 19:45
Rotherham v Macclesfield, 19:45
Shrewsbury v Cheltenham, 19:45
Southend v Aldershot, 19:45
Swindon v Torquay, 19:45

Saturday, 24 March 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Burton Albion, 15:00
Aldershot v Swindon, 15:00
Bradford v Gillingham, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Southend, 15:00
Cheltenham v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Crawley Town v Rotherham, 15:00
Dag & Red v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Hereford v Crewe, 15:00
Macclesfield v Barnet, 15:00
Morecambe v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Northampton v Plymouth, 15:00
Torquay v Port Vale, 15:00

Friday, 30 March 2012
Southend v Cheltenham, 19:45

Saturday, 31 March 2012
Accrington Stanley v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Barnet v Torquay, 15:00
Burton Albion v Crawley Town, 15:00
Crewe v Northampton, 15:00
Gillingham v Macclesfield, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Morecambe, 15:00
Plymouth v Bradford, 15:00
Port Vale v Dag & Red, 15:00
Rotherham v Hereford, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Aldershot, 15:00
Swindon v Bristol Rovers, 15:00

Friday, 6 April 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Rotherham, 15:00
Bradford v Southend, 15:00
Cheltenham v Barnet, 15:00
Crawley Town v Crewe, 15:00
Dag & Red v Burton Albion, 15:00
Morecambe v Swindon, 15:00
Macclesfield v Shrewsbury, 19:45
Northampton v Oxford Utd, 19:45

Saturday, 7 April 2012
Aldershot v Port Vale, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Gillingham, 15:00
Hereford v Plymouth, 15:00
Torquay v Accrington Stanley, 15:00

Monday, 9 April 2012
Accrington Stanley v Hereford, 15:00
Barnet v Crawley Town, 15:00
Burton Albion v Morecambe, 15:00
Crewe v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Gillingham v Dag & Red, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Torquay, 15:00
Plymouth v Aldershot, 15:00
Port Vale v Macclesfield, 15:00
Rotherham v Cheltenham, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Bradford, 15:00
Southend v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Swindon v Northampton, 15:00

Saturday, 14 April 2012
Aldershot v Dag & Red, 15:00
Barnet v Hereford, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Burton Albion, 15:00
Cheltenham v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Crawley Town v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Macclesfield v Crewe, 15:00
Morecambe v Port Vale, 15:00
Northampton v Bradford, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Gillingham, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Rotherham, 15:00
Swindon v Plymouth, 15:00
Torquay v Southend, 15:00

Friday, 20 April 2012
Southend v Barnet, 19:45

Saturday, 21 April 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Torquay, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Bradford v Macclesfield, 15:00
Burton Albion v Aldershot, 15:00
Crewe v Cheltenham, 15:00
Dag & Red v Crawley Town, 15:00
Gillingham v Swindon, 15:00
Hereford v Northampton, 15:00
Plymouth v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Port Vale v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Rotherham v Morecambe, 15:00

Saturday, 28 April 2012
Aldershot v Rotherham, 15:00
Barnet v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Cheltenham v Bradford, 15:00
Crawley Town v Hereford, 15:00
Macclesfield v Burton Albion, 15:00
Morecambe v Plymouth, 15:00
Northampton v Gillingham, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Southend, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Dag & Red, 15:00
Swindon v Port Vale, 15:00
Torquay v Crewe, 15:00

Saturday, 5 May 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Crawley Town, 15:00
Bradford v Swindon, 15:00
Burton Albion v Barnet, 15:00
Crewe v Aldershot, 15:00
Dag & Red v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Gillingham v Morecambe, 15:00
Hereford v Torquay, 15:00
Plymouth v Cheltenham, 15:00
Port Vale v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Rotherham v Northampton, 15:00
Southend v Macclesfield, 15:00

 

 

Listen to live premiership football on your pc

Listen to live championship football on your pc

Listen to live division one football on your pc

Listen to live Npower League Two football on your PC

Listen to live Scottish Premier football on your pc

Listen to live Scottish Division One football on your pc

Listen and Watch Live Champions League Football on your pc

listen to live football commentary

live audio streaming of football on your pc

Welcome Bonus!