Live Audio Streaming Events 17th July 2011 – 23rd July 2011

Live Audio Streaming Events 17th July 2011 – 23rd July 2011

Do you want to have access to all the sport events and matches that you oftern find arent on your normal tv, sky or cable channels?

Well, now you have the chance to never miss your favourite match or game with this outstanding and free live audio streaming service. Live Audio commentary, direct to your laptop.

You can listen to all the events below by signing up for an account at bet365 and then using their audio streaming service, with live audio commentary together with live video streaming of the events too!

Listen to live audio streaming and live commentary here

17.07.2011

15:30 | SOCCER
Eintracht Braunschweig v 1860 Munich
15:30 | SOCCER
Hansa Rostock v Paderborn
15:30 | SOCCER
Karlsruhe v MSV Duisburg
15:30 | HANDBALL
Slovenia U21 vs Tunisia U21
15:35 | TABLE TENNIS
Nikki Eerland v Nina Mittelham
16:00 | SOCCER
FC Salzburg v FK Austria Vienna
16:00 | SOCCER
Karpaty Lviv v Chernomorets Odessa
16:00 | BEACH VOLLEYBALL
Patrick Heuscher / Jefferson Bellaguarda vs Rego Emanuel / Cerutti Alison
16:00 | VOLLEYBALL
Slovenia vs Romania
16:00 | SOCCER
Sonderjyske v FC Copenhagen
16:15 | TABLE TENNIS
Kim Vermaas v Nina Mittelham
16:25 | TENNIS
Robin Soderling v David Ferrer
16:30 | SOCCER
GAIS v Orebro SK
16:30 | SOCCER
Gefle IF v AIK
16:35 | TABLE TENNIS
Nikki Eerland v Chantal Mantz
17:00 | TABLE TENNIS
Dragan Subotic v Damiano Seretti
17:00 | BEACH VOLLEYBALL
Isabelle Forrer / Anouk Vergé-Dépré vs Joana Heidrich / Romana Kayser
17:00 | TENNIS
Juan-Carlos Ferrero v Pablo Andujar
17:00 | TABLE TENNIS
Simon Gauzy v Filip Cipin
17:20 | TABLE TENNIS
Ilija Majstorovic v Leonardo Mutti
17:20 | TABLE TENNIS
Quentin Robinot v Miho Simovic
17:30 | HANDBALL
Argentina U21 vs Venezuela U21
17:30 | HANDBALL
Portugal U21 vs Canada U21
17:40 | TABLE TENNIS
Enzo Angles v Luka Fucec
17:40 | TABLE TENNIS
Valentin Nadjnemedi v Federico Pavan
18:00 | SOCCER
Brondby v AaB
18:00 | TABLE TENNIS
Dragan Subotic v Leonardo Mutti
18:00 | TENNIS
Feliciano Lopez v Carlos Salamanca
18:00 | BEACH VOLLEYBALL
Jonas Kissling / Mats Kovatsch vs Mocca / Alvaro
18:00 | SOCCER
Obolon Kiev v Vorskla Poltava
18:00 | TABLE TENNIS
Simon Gauzy v Miho Simovic
18:20 | TABLE TENNIS
Ilija Majstorovic v Damiano Seretti
18:20 | TABLE TENNIS
Quentin Robinot v Filip Cipin
19:00 | SOCCER
Halmstad v Elfsborg
19:00 | VOLLEYBALL
Spain vs Slovakia
19:30 | HANDBALL
Denmark U21 vs Qatar U21
19:30 | TENNIS
Polona Hercog v Anabel Medina Garrigues
20:00 | HANDBALL
Greece U21 vs Algeria U21
20:10 | DARTS
Paul Nicholson vs Colin Osborne
21:00 | SOCCER
Botafogo v Corinthians
21:00 | SOCCER
Brazil v Paraguay
21:00 | DARTS
Mark Walsh vs Dave Chisnall
22:00 | DARTS
James Wade vs Jamie Caven
23:00 | DARTS
Raymond Barneveld vs Steve Brown
18.07.2011
00:15 | SOCCER
Chile v Venezuela
01:00 | SOCCER
N.E Revolution v Philadelphia Union
05:00 | SNOOKER
Australian Open
07:00 | TABLE TENNIS
European Youth Championships
08:00 | TENNIS
WTA – Baku
11:00 | SOCCER
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Avispa Fukuoka
11:00 | RUGBY LEAGUE
St George/Illawarra Dragons v Cronulla Sharks
14:00 | TENNIS
Challenger – Orbetello
18:30 | SOCCER
FC Blau Weiss Linz v LASK Linz
19:00 | SOCCER
AGF Aarhus v Lyngby
19:00 | SOCCER
Kalmar FF v Helsingborg
19:00 | SOCCER
Trelleborgs FF v IFK Goteborg
20:10 | DARTS
Wayne Jones vs Scott Rand
20:15 | SOCCER
Fortuna Dusseldorf v Bochum
21:00 | DARTS
Mervyn King vs Justin Pipe
22:00 | DARTS
Phil Taylor vs Mark Hylton
23:00 | DARTS
Wes Newton vs Andy Smith
19.07.2011
05:00 | SNOOKER
Australian Open
07:00 | TABLE TENNIS
European Youth Championships
11:00 | TENNIS
Challenger – Orbetello
15:30 | SOCCER
1.FC Nurnberg v Slovan Liberec
18:00 | SOCCER
Augsburg v Al Sadd
18:30 | SOCCER
FC Lustenau v WAC St Andrä
18:30 | SOCCER
First Vienna FC 1894 v Hartberg
18:30 | SOCCER
SCR Altach v Austria Lustenau
18:30 | SOCCER
SV Scholz Grodig v St Polten
18:30 | SOCCER
Valencia v PSV
19:55 | BEACH VOLLEYBALL
FIVB Tour
20:10 | DARTS
Ronnie Baxter vs Denis Ovens
20:15 | SOCCER
Orlando Pirates v Tottenham
20:30 | SOCCER
Wisla Krakow v Skonto Riga
21:00 | DARTS
Colin Lloyd vs John Henderson
22:00 | DARTS
Gary Anderson vs Andy Hamilton
23:00 | DARTS
Simon Whitlock vs Peter Wright
20.07.2011
05:00 | SNOOKER
Australian Open
08:00 | TABLE TENNIS
European Youth Championships
11:00 | TENNIS
Challenger – Orbetello
11:30 | BASKETBALL
Powerade Tigers vs Meralco Bolts
13:45 | BASKETBALL
Rain Or Shine v Ginebra
18:00 | SOCCER
Al Ain v Manisaspor
18:30 | SOCCER
Leicester v Bursaspor
19:45 | SOCCER
Benfica v Toulouse
20:10 | DARTS
Steve Beaton vs Mark Webster
21:20 | DARTS
Adrian Lewis vs Vincent Van Der Voort
21.07.2011
01:30 | SOCCER
DC United v New England
03:30 | SOCCER
Colorado v Red Bull New York
04:30 | SOCCER
LA Galaxy v Columbus Crew
05:00 | SNOOKER
Australian Open
11:00 | TENNIS
ATP – Hamburg
12:30 | TENNIS
Challenger – Orbetello
20:00 | DARTS
World Matchplay
20:15 | SOCCER
Orlando Pirates v Kaiser Chiefs
20:30 | SOCCER
Fulham v Crusaders
22.07.2011
05:00 | SNOOKER
Australian Open
11:35 | RUGBY LEAGUE
Canterbury Bulldogs v Parramatta Eels
11:35 | RUGBY LEAGUE
Melbourne Storm v Brisbane Broncos
12:00 | TENNIS
ATP – Hamburg
12:30 | TENNIS
Challenger – Orbetello
16:00 | SOCCER
Zorya v PFC Oleksandria
17:00 | SOCCER
FC Klaipeda v FBK Kaunas
18:00 | SOCCER
Bochum v FSV Frankfurt
18:00 | SOCCER
FC Ingolstadt v Erzgebirge Aue
18:00 | SOCCER
Manisaspor v Slovan Liberec
18:30 | SOCCER
Austria Lustenau v First Vienna FC 1894
18:30 | SOCCER
Hartberg v SV Scholz Grodig
18:30 | SOCCER
St Polten v FC Lustenau
18:30 | SOCCER
WAC St Andrä v FC Blau Weiss Linz
20:00 | DARTS
World Matchplay
20:30 | SOCCER
LASK Linz v SCR Altach
20:30 | SOCCER
MSV Duisburg v FC Energie Cottbus
23.07.2011
01:15 | VOLLEYBALL
Serbia Jnr Women vs Cuba Junior Women
05:00 | SNOOKER
Australian Open
08:25 | BEACH VOLLEYBALL
Smart Beachtour
08:25 | BEACH VOLLEYBALL
Smart Beachtour
08:45 | BEACH VOLLEYBALL
CEV Polish Masters
09:30 | RUGBY LEAGUE
Gold Coast Titans v North Qland Cowboys
10:00 | SOCCER
China v Laos
10:55 | BEACH VOLLEYBALL
Coop Beachtour
11:30 | RUGBY LEAGUE
Cronulla Sharks v Newcastle Knights
11:30 | RUGBY LEAGUE
Wests Tigers v Sydney Roosters
12:00 | SOCCER
Kashiwa Reysol v Kashima Antlers
12:00 | SOCCER
Yokohama F-Marinos v Vissel Kobe
13:00 | SOCCER
FC Seoul v Gwangju FC
13:00 | SOCCER
Thailand v Palestine
13:30 | SOCCER
Rangers v Hearts
13:30 | SOCCER
Singapore v Malaysia
14:00 | TENNIS
Challenger – Poznan
15:30 | SOCCER
1860 Munich v Karlsruher
15:30 | SOCCER
FC Union Berlin v Greuther Furth
16:00 | SOCCER
Aberdeen v St Johnstone
16:00 | SOCCER
FC Illychivets Mariupil v Kryvbas Krivyi
16:00 | SOCCER
FK Mazeikiai v Atlantas Klaipeda
16:30 | VOLLEYBALL
Dom Rep Junior Women vs Russia Jnr Women
16:30 | SOCCER
Lebanon v Bangladesh
16:45 | SOCCER
Kuban Krasnador v Tom Tomsk
17:30 | SOCCER
Cologne v Arsenal
18:00 | SOCCER
Tavriya Symferopol v FC Metalist Kharkiv
18:30 | SOCCER
FC Magna Wr.Neustadt v Rapid Vienna
18:30 | SOCCER
FC Trenkwalder Admira v KSV Superfund
18:30 | VOLLEYBALL
Italy Youth Women vs Cuba Junior Women
18:30 | SOCCER
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz v SV Mattersburg
18:30 | SOCCER
Valencia v Leicester
20:00 | SOCCER
Chernomorets Odessa v Arsenal Kiev
20:00 | SOCCER
Hajduk Split v Barcelona
20:00 | DARTS
World Matchplay
20:30 | SOCCER
Schalke v Borussia Dortmund
23:30 | SOCCER
Sao Paulo v Atletico 

 

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Comments are closed.

Welcome Bonus!