Live Audio Streaming


Live Audio Streaming : Listen to Live Football Commentary

Downloads
Required
Live
Video Streaming
Live
Audio Commentary

his part of Casino Winner Online gives you all the information needed to listen to matches within Europe and the rest of the world!

 

How to Listen to Live Football Commentary ?

The easiest way to listen to live football commentary is through Bet365 or NordicBet

Listen to live football commentary with

Listen to live football commentary with Watch Live Streaming

They have live english audio commentary and video streaming for a wide range of football and many other sporting events. Check out the audio and video streaming schedule here

 

You are in the right place to listen to live football commentary

You can listen to all the live football commentary you desire,including International, European, Premiership, Championship, League One, League Two,  FA Cup, Carling Cup, Champions League Matches and Uefa Europa League fxtures during the year. You can even listen to Norwegian league footall matches and watch norwegian football matches if your heart so desires!

We hope you enjoy listening to your football team today.

All the games can be listened and watched via video streams using Bet365or NordicBet

 

Watch and listen to football on your pc!

Sunday, 22 January 2012
Barclays Premier League

Man City v Tottenham, 13:30
Arsenal v Man Utd, 16:00
Orange Africa Cup of Nations
Ivory Coast v Sudan, GpB, 16:00
Burkina Faso v Angola, GpB, 19:00
International Friendlies
USA v Venezuela, 02:00
Trinidad and Tobago v Finland, 21:00
The FA Women’s Premier League
Charlton Women v Barnet Ladies, 14:00
Sunderland Ladies v Cardiff Ladies, 14:00
Watford Ladies v Nottm F Ladies, 14:00
The FA Women’s Cup sponsored by E.ON
Sheffield Ladies v Middlesbrough Ladies, R2, 13:00
Sheff Wed Ladies v Durham Wildcats, R2, 13:00

Monday, 23 January 2012
Npower Championship
Southampton v Leicester, 19:45
The FA Carlsberg Trophy
Luton v Hinckley Utd, R2R, 19:45
Orange Africa Cup of Nations
Gabon v Niger, GpC, 16:00
Morocco v Tunisia, GpC, 19:00
International Friendlies
Qatar v Sweden, 13:00

Tuesday, 24 January 2012
Carling League Cup
Cardiff v Crystal Palace, (agg 0-1), SF, L2, 19:45
Npower League One
Notts County v Preston, 19:45
Scunthorpe v Sheffield Wed, 19:45
Stevenage v MK Dons, 19:45
Npower League Two
AFC Wimbledon v Macclesfield, 19:45
Torquay v Dag & Red, 19:45
Clydesdale Bank Scottish Premier League
Motherwell v Dunfermline, 19:45
Blue Square Bet Conference Premier
Barrow v Grimsby, 19:45
Bath City v Alfreton Town, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United v Tamworth, 19:45
Fleetwood Town v Braintree Town, 19:45
Forest Green v Wrexham, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading v Darlington, 19:45
Kettering v Gateshead, 19:45
Kidderminster v York, 19:45
Lincoln City v Southport, 19:45
Stockport v AFC Telford, 19:45
Scottish Second Division
Forfar v Stirling, 19:30
East Fife v Albion, 19:45
The FA Carlsberg Trophy
Hampton & Richmond v East Thurrock, R2R, 19:45
Worksop v Newport County, R2, 19:45
Blue Square Bet Conference North
Blyth Spartans v Altrincham, 19:45
Droylsden v Eastwood Town, 19:45
FC Halifax v Gainsborough, 19:45
Vauxhall Motors v Guiseley, 19:45
Blue Square Bet Conference South
Eastleigh v Salisbury, 19:45
Staines Town v Dartford, 19:45
Orange Africa Cup of Nations
Ghana v Botswana, GpD, 16:00
Mali v Guinea, GpD, 19:00

Wednesday, 25 January 2012
Carling League Cup
Liverpool v Man City, (agg 1-0), SF, L2, 19:45
Blue Square Bet Conference Premier
Luton v Mansfield, 19:30
Orange Africa Cup of Nations
Libya v Zambia, GpA, 16:00
Equatorial Guinea v Senegal, GpA, 19:00

Thursday, 26 January 2012
Orange Africa Cup of Nations
Sudan v Angola, GpB, 16:00
Ivory Coast v Burkina Faso, GpB, 19:00
International Friendlies
Mexico v Venezuela, 01:00
Panama v USA, 01:30

Friday, 27 January 2012
The FA Cup with Budweiser
Watford v Tottenham, R4, 19:45
Everton v Fulham, R4, 20:00
Npower League One
Chesterfield v Bournemouth, 19:45
Orange Africa Cup of Nations
Niger v Tunisia, GpC, 16:00
Gabon v Morocco, GpC, 19:00
International Friendlies
Romania v Turkmenistan, 19:30
IFA Carling Premiership
Glentoran v Lisburn Distillery, 19:45

Saturday, 28 January 2012
The FA Cup with Budweiser
QPR v Chelsea, R4, 12:00
Liverpool v Man Utd, R4, 12:45
Blackpool v Sheffield Wed, R4, 15:00
Bolton v Swansea, R4, 15:00
Derby v Stoke, R4, 15:00
Hull v Crawley Town, R4, 15:00
Leicester v Swindon, R4, 15:00
Millwall v Southampton, R4, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Birmingham, R4, 15:00
Stevenage v Notts County, R4, 15:00
West Brom v Norwich, R4, 15:00
Brighton v Newcastle, R4, 17:15
Npower Championship
Peterborough v Portsmouth, 15:00
Reading v Bristol City, 15:00
Npower League One
Brentford v Wycombe, 15:00
Exeter v Charlton, 15:00
Hartlepool v Carlisle, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Colchester, 15:00
Rochdale v Bury, 15:00
Tranmere v Huddersfield, 15:00
Yeovil v Preston, 15:00
Npower League Two
Hereford v Shrewsbury, 13:00
Accrington Stanley v Gillingham, 15:00
AFC Wimbledon v Aldershot, 15:00
Barnet v Crewe, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Bradford, 15:00
Dag & Red v Rotherham, 15:00
Macclesfield v Cheltenham, 15:00
Port Vale v Plymouth, 15:00
Torquay v Northampton, 15:00
Clydesdale Bank Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen v Dunfermline, 15:00
Inverness CT v St Mirren, 15:00
Motherwell v St Johnstone, 15:00
Rangers v Hibernian, 15:00
Blue Square Bet Conference Premier
Braintree Town v Barrow, 15:00
Cambridge Utd v Tamworth, 15:00
Darlington v York, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United v Mansfield, 15:00
Forest Green v Fleetwood Town, 15:00
Gateshead v Newport County, 15:00
Grimsby v AFC Telford, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading v Southport, 15:00
Kettering v Lincoln City, 15:00
Luton v Alfreton Town, 15:00
Stockport v Kidderminster, 15:00
Wrexham v Bath City, 15:00
Scottish First Division
Hamilton v Raith Rovers, 15:00
Queen of South v Morton, 15:00
Ross County v Livingston, 15:00
Scottish Second Division
Airdrie Utd v Stirling, 15:00
Brechin v Arbroath, 15:00
Cowdenbeath v Albion, 15:00
Forfar v Dumbarton, 15:00
Stenhousemuir v East Fife, 15:00
Scottish Third Division
Alloa v Montrose, 15:00
Annan Athletic v East Stirling, 15:00
Clyde v Berwick, 15:00
Peterhead v Queen’s Park, 15:00
Stranraer v Elgin, 15:00
Scottish Communities League Cup
Ayr v Kilmarnock, SF, 13:00
Blue Square Bet Conference North
Corby v Boston Utd, 15:00
Droylsden v Blyth Spartans, 15:00
FC Halifax v Bishop’s Stortford, 15:00
Gainsborough v Altrincham, 15:00
Gloucester v Eastwood Town, 15:00
Harrogate Town v Hinckley Utd, 15:00
Histon v Guiseley, 15:00
Nuneaton v Vauxhall Motors, 15:00
Solihull Moors v Hyde, 15:00
Stalybridge v Colwyn Bay, 15:00
Workington v Worcester, 15:00
Blue Square Bet Conference South
Boreham Wood v Woking, 15:00
Dartford v Thurrock, 15:00
Dover v Salisbury, 15:00
Eastbourne Boro v Maidenhead Utd, 15:00
Eastleigh v Sutton Utd, 15:00
Farnborough v Basingstoke, 15:00
Havant and Waterlooville v Hampton & Richmond, 15:00
Truro City v Staines Town, 15:00
Welling v Chelmsford, 15:00
Weston-S-Mare v Bromley, 15:00
Orange Africa Cup of Nations
Botswana v Guinea, GpD, 16:00
Ghana v Mali, GpD, 19:00
Press & Journal Highland Football League
Fort William v Wick Academy, 15:00
Fraserburgh v Deveronvale, 15:00
Inverurie Locos v Clachnacuddin, 15:00
Keith v Huntly, 15:00
Lossiemouth v Cove Rangers, 15:00
Nairn County v Buckie Thistle, 15:00
Rothes v Forres Mechanics, 15:00
Strathspey Thistle v Formartine Utd, 15:00
Turriff United v Brora, 15:00
IFA Carling Premiership
Carrick v Cliftonville, 15:00
Donegal Celtic v Glenavon, 15:00

Listen and watch live Champions League Foobtall on your PC

 

Tuesday, 14 February 2012
Bayer Leverkusen v Barcelona, 16, L1, 19:45
Lyon v Apoel Nicosia, 16, L1, 19:45

Wednesday, 15 February 2012
Zenit St Petersburg v Benfica, 16, L1, 17:00
AC Milan v Arsenal, 16, L1, 19:45

Tuesday, 21 February 2012
CSKA Moscow v Real Madrid, 16, L1, 17:00
Napoli v Chelsea, 16, L1, 19:45

Wednesday, 22 February 2012
FC Basel v Bayern Munich, 16, L1, 19:45
Marseille v Inter Milan, 16, L1, 19:45

Tuesday, 6 March 2012
Arsenal v AC Milan, 16, L2, 19:45
Benfica v Zenit St Petersburg, 16, L2, 19:45

Wednesday, 7 March 2012
Apoel Nicosia v Lyon, 16, L2, 19:45
Barcelona v Bayer Leverkusen, 16, L2, 19:45

Tuesday, 13 March 2012
Bayern Munich v FC Basel, 16, L2, 19:45
Inter Milan v Marseille, 16, L2, 19:45

Wednesday, 14 March 2012
Chelsea v Napoli, 16, L2, 19:45
Real Madrid v CSKA Moscow, 16, L2, 19:45

 

 

Listen and watch LIVE German Bundesliga live on your PC


Saturday, 28 January 2012
Augsburg v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Cologne v Schalke 04, 14:30
Hannover 96 v Nuremberg, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v Hamburg, 14:30
Mainz v SC Freiburg, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30

Saturday, 4 February 2012
Bayer Leverkusen v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Cologne, 14:30
Hamburg v Bayern Munich, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v Hannover 96, 14:30
Nuremberg v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30
SC Freiburg v Werder Bremen, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Mainz, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Augsburg, 14:30
Wolfsburg v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30

Saturday, 11 February 2012
Augsburg v Nuremberg, 14:30
Bayern Munich v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v Schalke 04, 14:30
Cologne v Hamburg, 14:30
Mainz v Hannover 96, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Hertha Berlin, 14:30
Werder Bremen v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Wolfsburg v SC Freiburg, 14:30

Saturday, 18 February 2012
Bayer Leverkusen v Augsburg, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Hamburg v Werder Bremen, 14:30
Hannover 96 v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30
Nuremberg v Cologne, 14:30
SC Freiburg v Bayern Munich, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Wolfsburg, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Mainz, 14:30

Saturday, 25 February 2012
Augsburg v Hertha Berlin, 14:30
Bayern Munich v Schalke 04, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Hannover 96, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v Hamburg, 14:30
Cologne v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
Mainz v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Nuremberg, 14:30
Wolfsburg v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30

Saturday, 3 March 2012
Bayer Leverkusen v Bayern Munich, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Mainz, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Wolfsburg, 14:30
Hamburg v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
Hannover 96 v Augsburg, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v Werder Bremen, 14:30
Nuremberg v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
SC Freiburg v Schalke 04, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Cologne, 14:30

Saturday, 10 March 2012
Augsburg v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30
Bayern Munich v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Cologne v Hertha Berlin, 14:30
Mainz v Nuremberg, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Hamburg, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Hannover 96, 14:30
Wolfsburg v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30

Saturday, 17 March 2012
Augsburg v Mainz, 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Werder Bremen, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Schalke 04, 14:30
Hamburg v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Hannover 96 v Cologne, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich, 14:30
Nuremberg v Wolfsburg, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30

Saturday, 24 March 2012
Bayern Munich v Hannover 96, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Cologne v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30
Mainz v Hertha Berlin, 14:30
SC Freiburg v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Nuremberg, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Augsburg, 14:30
Wolfsburg v Hamburg, 14:30

Saturday, 31 March 2012
Augsburg v Cologne, 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Hamburg, 14:30
Hannover 96 v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v Wolfsburg, 14:30
Nuremberg v Bayern Munich, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Schalke 04, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Mainz, 14:30

Saturday, 7 April 2012
Bayern Munich v Augsburg, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v Hertha Berlin, 14:30
Cologne v Werder Bremen, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Hamburg v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
SC Freiburg v Nuremberg, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Hannover 96, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Mainz, 14:30
Wolfsburg v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30

Tuesday, 10 April 2012
Augsburg v VfB Stuttgart, 19:00
Bayer Leverkusen v FC Kaiserslautern, 19:00
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich, 19:00
Hannover 96 v Wolfsburg, 19:00
Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg, 19:00
Mainz v Cologne, 19:00
Nuremberg v Schalke 04, 19:00
TSG Hoffenheim v Hamburg, 19:00
Werder Bremen v Borussia M’gladbach, 19:00

Saturday, 14 April 2012
Bayer Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin, 14:30
Bayern Munich v Mainz, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v Cologne, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Nuremberg, 14:30
Hamburg v Hannover 96, 14:30
SC Freiburg v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Werder Bremen, 14:30
Wolfsburg v Augsburg, 14:30

Saturday, 21 April 2012
Augsburg v Schalke 04, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Cologne v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
Hannover 96 v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
Mainz v Wolfsburg, 14:30
Nuremberg v Hamburg, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Bayern Munich, 14:30

Saturday, 28 April 2012
Bayer Leverkusen v Hannover 96, 14:30
Bayern Munich v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v Augsburg, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30
Hamburg v Mainz, 14:30
SC Freiburg v Cologne, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Hertha Berlin, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Nuremberg, 14:30
Wolfsburg v Werder Bremen, 14:30

Saturday, 5 May 2012
Augsburg v Hamburg, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Cologne v Bayern Munich, 14:30
Hannover 96 v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Mainz v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Nuremberg v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Wolfsburg, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Schalke 04, 14:30

 

Listen and watch Live Finnish Veikkausliga on your PC

Sunday, 2 October 2011
JJK v KuPS Kuopio, 12:00
FC Honka v TPS Turku, 16:30
FF Jaro v VPS Vaasa, 16:30
IFK Mariehamn v HJK Helsinki, 16:30

Monday, 3 October 2011
FC Inter v RoPS, 16:30
MyPa v FC Haka, 16:30

Thursday, 13 October 2011
FC Haka v RoPS, 16:30
FF Jaro v FC Inter, 16:30
HJK Helsinki v JJK, 16:30
KuPS Kuopio v FC Honka, 16:30
TPS Turku v MyPa, 16:30
VPS Vaasa v IFK Mariehamn, 16:30

Sunday, 16 October 2011
FC Honka v HJK Helsinki, 16:30
FC Inter v FC Haka, 16:30
IFK Mariehamn v FF Jaro, 16:30
JJK v VPS Vaasa, 16:30
MyPa v KuPS Kuopio, 16:30
RoPS v TPS Turku, 16:30

Saturday, 22 October 2011
FC Haka v TPS Turku, 16:30
FF Jaro v JJK, 16:30
HJK Helsinki v MyPa, 16:30
IFK Mariehamn v FC Inter, 16:30
KuPS Kuopio v RoPS, 16:30
VPS Vaasa v FC Honka, 16:30

Wednesday, 26 October 2011
FC Haka v KuPS Kuopio, 16:30
FC Honka v FF Jaro, 16:30
JJK v IFK Mariehamn, 16:30
MyPa v VPS Vaasa, 16:30
RoPS v HJK Helsinki, 16:30
TPS Turku v FC Inter, 16:30

Saturday, 29 October 2011
FC Inter v JJK, 12:00
FF Jaro v MyPa, 12:00
HJK Helsinki v FC Haka, 12:00
IFK Mariehamn v FC Honka, 12:00
KuPS Kuopio v TPS Turku, 12:00
VPS Vaasa v RoPS, 12:00

 

Listen and watch LIVE Belgian Jupiler League football matches on your PC

 


Saturday, 21 January 2012
AA Gent v Zulte-Waregem, 19:00
Club Bruges v KV Mechelen, 19:00
Genk v St. Truiden, 19:00
Germinal Beerschot v Cercle Bruges, 19:00
KV Kortrijk v Anderlecht, 19:00
Lokeren v Lierse, 19:00
Mons v OH Leuven, 19:00
Westerlo v Standard Liege, 19:00

Wednesday, 25 January 2012
Anderlecht v AA Gent, 19:00
Club Bruges v Lokeren, 19:00
KV Mechelen v Genk, 19:00
Lierse v Cercle Bruges, 19:00
OH Leuven v KV Kortrijk, 19:00
St. Truiden v Westerlo, 19:00
Standard Liege v Mons, 19:00
Zulte-Waregem v Germinal Beerschot, 19:00

Saturday, 28 January 2012
AA Gent v St. Truiden, 19:00
Cercle Bruges v Standard Liege, 19:00
Genk v OH Leuven, 19:00
Germinal Beerschot v Anderlecht, 19:00
KV Kortrijk v Zulte-Waregem, 19:00
Lokeren v KV Mechelen, 19:00
Mons v Club Bruges, 19:00
Westerlo v Lierse, 19:00

Saturday, 4 February 2012
Anderlecht v Genk, 19:00
Club Bruges v Germinal Beerschot, 19:00
KV Mechelen v KV Kortrijk, 19:00
Lierse v Standard Liege, 19:00
Lokeren v Mons, 19:00
OH Leuven v AA Gent, 19:00
St. Truiden v Cercle Bruges, 19:00
Zulte-Waregem v Westerlo, 19:00

Saturday, 11 February 2012
AA Gent v Club Bruges, 19:00
Cercle Bruges v KV Mechelen, 19:00
Genk v Lokeren, 19:00
Germinal Beerschot v St. Truiden, 19:00
KV Kortrijk v Mons, 19:00
Lierse v Zulte-Waregem, 19:00
Standard Liege v Anderlecht, 19:00
Westerlo v OH Leuven, 19:00

Saturday, 18 February 2012
Anderlecht v Westerlo, 19:00
Club Bruges v KV Kortrijk, 19:00
KV Mechelen v Germinal Beerschot, 19:00
Lokeren v AA Gent, 19:00
Mons v Genk, 19:00
OH Leuven v Cercle Bruges, 19:00
St. Truiden v Lierse, 19:00
Zulte-Waregem v Standard Liege, 19:00

Saturday, 25 February 2012
AA Gent v Mons, 19:00
Cercle Bruges v Zulte-Waregem, 19:00
Genk v Club Bruges, 19:00
Germinal Beerschot v OH Leuven, 19:00
KV Kortrijk v Lokeren, 19:00
Lierse v Anderlecht, 19:00
Standard Liege v St. Truiden, 19:00
Westerlo v KV Mechelen, 19:00

Saturday, 3 March 2012
Anderlecht v Cercle Bruges, 19:00
Club Bruges v Standard Liege, 19:00
KV Kortrijk v Genk, 19:00
KV Mechelen v AA Gent, 19:00
Lokeren v Westerlo, 19:00
Mons v Germinal Beerschot, 19:00
OH Leuven v Lierse, 19:00
St. Truiden v Zulte-Waregem, 19:00

Saturday, 17 March 2012
AA Gent v KV Kortrijk, 19:00
Cercle Bruges v Club Bruges, 19:00
Germinal Beerschot v Lokeren, 19:00
Lierse v Mons, 19:00
St. Truiden v Anderlecht, 19:00
Standard Liege v OH Leuven, 19:00
Westerlo v Genk, 19:00
Zulte-Waregem v KV Mechelen, 19:00

Wednesday, 21 March 2012
Anderlecht v Zulte-Waregem, 19:00
Club Bruges v Lierse, 19:00
Genk v AA Gent, 19:00
KV Kortrijk v Germinal Beerschot, 19:00
KV Mechelen v Standard Liege, 19:00
Lokeren v Cercle Bruges, 19:00
Mons v Westerlo, 19:00
OH Leuven v St. Truiden, 19:00

Listen and watch live Scottish Clydesdale Bank Premier League Football Matches on your PC

 


Saturday, 28 January 2012
Aberdeen v Dunfermline, 15:00
Dundee Utd v Kilmarnock, 15:00
Hearts v Celtic, 15:00
Inverness CT v St Mirren, 15:00
Motherwell v St Johnstone, 15:00
Rangers v Hibernian, 15:00

Saturday, 11 February 2012
Celtic v Inverness CT, 15:00
Dunfermline v Rangers, 15:00
Hibernian v Aberdeen, 15:00
Kilmarnock v Hearts, 15:00
St Johnstone v Dundee Utd, 15:00
St Mirren v Motherwell, 15:00

Saturday, 18 February 2012
Aberdeen v St Johnstone, 15:00
Dundee Utd v St Mirren, 15:00
Dunfermline v Inverness CT, 15:00
Hibernian v Celtic, 15:00
Motherwell v Hearts, 15:00
Rangers v Kilmarnock, 15:00

Saturday, 25 February 2012
Celtic v Motherwell, 15:00
Hearts v Dundee Utd, 15:00
Inverness CT v Rangers, 15:00
Kilmarnock v Hibernian, 15:00
St Johnstone v Dunfermline, 15:00
St Mirren v Aberdeen, 15:00

Saturday, 3 March 2012
Aberdeen v Celtic, 15:00
Dundee Utd v Inverness CT, 15:00
Dunfermline v Motherwell, 15:00
Hibernian v St Mirren, 15:00
Kilmarnock v St Johnstone, 15:00
Rangers v Hearts, 15:00

Saturday, 17 March 2012
Celtic v Dunfermline, 15:00
Dundee Utd v Rangers, 15:00
Hearts v Hibernian, 15:00
Inverness CT v Kilmarnock, 15:00
Motherwell v Aberdeen, 15:00
St Mirren v St Johnstone, 15:00

Saturday, 24 March 2012
Aberdeen v Inverness CT, 15:00
Dunfermline v St Mirren, 15:00
Hibernian v Dundee Utd, 15:00
Kilmarnock v Motherwell, 15:00
Rangers v Celtic, 15:00
St Johnstone v Hearts, 15:00

Saturday, 31 March 2012
Celtic v St Johnstone, 15:00
Dundee Utd v Dunfermline, 15:00
Hearts v Aberdeen, 15:00
Inverness CT v Hibernian, 15:00
Motherwell v Rangers, 15:00
St Mirren v Kilmarnock, 15:00

Saturday, 7 April 2012
Aberdeen v Dundee Utd, 15:00
Dunfermline v Hearts, 15:00
Hibernian v Motherwell, 15:00
Kilmarnock v Celtic, 15:00
Rangers v St Mirren, 15:00
St Johnstone v Inverness CT, 15:00

 

Listen and watch live Scottish Division 1 League Football Macthes on your PC

 


Saturday, 28 January 2012
Falkirk v Dundee, 15:00
Hamilton v Raith Rovers, 15:00
Partick Thistle v Ayr, 15:00
Queen of South v Morton, 15:00
Ross County v Livingston, 15:00

Saturday, 11 February 2012
Ayr v Queen of South, 15:00
Dundee v Hamilton, 15:00
Livingston v Partick Thistle, 15:00
Morton v Falkirk, 15:00
Raith Rovers v Ross County, 15:00

Saturday, 18 February 2012
Hamilton v Falkirk, 15:00
Livingston v Raith Rovers, 15:00
Partick Thistle v Morton, 15:00
Queen of South v Dundee, 15:00
Ross County v Ayr, 15:00

Saturday, 25 February 2012
Ayr v Livingston, 15:00
Dundee v Ross County, 15:00
Falkirk v Queen of South, 15:00
Morton v Hamilton, 15:00
Raith Rovers v Partick Thistle, 15:00

Saturday, 3 March 2012
Ayr v Falkirk, 15:00
Livingston v Dundee, 15:00
Partick Thistle v Hamilton, 15:00
Raith Rovers v Morton, 15:00
Ross County v Queen of South, 15:00

Saturday, 10 March 2012
Dundee v Ayr, 15:00
Falkirk v Partick Thistle, 15:00
Hamilton v Ross County, 15:00
Morton v Livingston, 15:00
Queen of South v Raith Rovers, 15:00

Saturday, 17 March 2012
Livingston v Hamilton, 15:00
Morton v Dundee, 15:00
Queen of South v Partick Thistle, 15:00
Raith Rovers v Ayr, 15:00
Ross County v Falkirk, 15:00

Saturday, 24 March 2012
Ayr v Morton, 15:00
Dundee v Raith Rovers, 15:00
Falkirk v Livingston, 15:00
Hamilton v Queen of South, 15:00
Partick Thistle v Ross County, 15:00

Saturday, 31 March 2012
Falkirk v Morton, 15:00
Hamilton v Dundee, 15:00
Partick Thistle v Livingston, 15:00
Queen of South v Ayr, 15:00
Ross County v Raith Rovers, 15:00

Saturday, 7 April 2012
Ayr v Partick Thistle, 15:00
Dundee v Falkirk, 15:00
Livingston v Ross County, 15:00
Morton v Queen of South, 15:00
Raith Rovers v Hamilton, 15:00

Tuesday, 10 April 2012
Falkirk v Hamilton, 19:30
Morton v Partick Thistle, 19:30
Dundee v Queen of South, 19:45
Raith Rovers v Livingston, 19:45

Wednesday, 11 April 2012
Ayr v Ross County, 19:45

Saturday, 14 April 2012
Hamilton v Morton, 15:00
Livingston v Ayr, 15:00
Partick Thistle v Raith Rovers, 15:00
Queen of South v Falkirk, 15:00
Ross County v Dundee, 15:00

Saturday, 21 April 2012
Dundee v Partick Thistle, 15:00
Falkirk v Raith Rovers, 15:00
Hamilton v Ayr, 15:00
Morton v Ross County, 15:00
Queen of South v Livingston, 15:00

Saturday, 28 April 2012
Ayr v Dundee, 15:00
Livingston v Morton, 15:00
Partick Thistle v Falkirk, 15:00
Raith Rovers v Queen of South, 15:00
Ross County v Hamilton, 15:00

Saturday, 5 May 2012
Dundee v Livingston, 15:00
Falkirk v Ayr, 15:00
Hamilton v Partick Thistle, 15:00
Morton v Raith Rovers, 15:00
Queen of South v Ross County, 15:00

 

 

Menu:

 

 

Welcome Bonus!