Live Video Streaming


Live Video Streaming – How do I watch live football on my PC ?

Downloads
Required
Live
Video Streaming
Live
Audio Commentary
This part of Casino Winner Online brings you live football on your pc for free.

Do you want to have access to all the sport events and matches that you oftern find arent on your normal tv, sky or cable channels?

Well, now you have the chance to never miss your favourite match or game with this outstanding and free live video streaming service.

You can watch all the events below by signing up for an account at Bet365 or NordicBet and then using their amazing live streaming service, with live audio commentary of the events too.

Watch live streaming events here


We also give alternative video streamling locations, where you can watch all the football games around the world and watch them directly on your PC for free. Simply select the football game you wish to see and click on the appropriate link. Before you can do this however, you should read the Introduction : How to watch football on your PC for Free .

 


How to watch live football matches on my pc….

Active links are highlighted in Red. The related Program that you have already downloaded will then be opened and the match streaming will begin. Note, you must check that you have downloaded the relevant Program associated with the link. Some of the featured reliable providers that we include are PPStream, TVAnts, SopCast and TVU. You will notice, several channel selections associated with each game,this is to ensure that should the match that you are viewing be transferred to another channel, you can simply try another channel to locate the game..


Watch football live on your computer

In addition, here are some TV guides for our favourite channels for your Sports viewing. Please note, that these pages take some time
to load since they are being translated to English from Chinese.

Guangdong sports Tv guide, CCTV5 TV Guide , Shanghai Sports TV guide.TVU Schedule, SOPCastSchedule,TVAnts Schedule, PPStream
Schedule

 

 

Listen to live premiership football on your pc

Listen to live championship football on your pc

Listen to live Npower League One football on your pc

Listen to live Npower League Two football on your PC

Listen to live Scottish Premier football on your pc

Listen to live Scottish Division One football on your pc

Listen and Watch Live Champions League Football on your pc

listen to live football commentary

live audio streaming of football on your pc

Live Video Streaming of events-17th-july-2011-23rd-july-2011

 

Click on Red Links to launch the Channels

PPStream 1,2, 3,4,5,6TVAnts 1,2, 3,4,5, 6,7, 8SopCast1,2,3TVU1, 2,3
2012/2013  Football Matches live on your pc!

Saturday, August 18th, 2012

Arsenal v Sunderland
Everton v Manchester United
Fulham v Norwich City
Manchester City v Southampton
Newcastle United v Tottenham Hotspur
Queens Park Rangers v Swansea City
Reading v Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion v Liverpool
West Ham United v Aston Villa
Wigan Athletic v Chelsea

Saturday, August 25th, 2012

Aston Villa v Everton
Chelsea v Newcastle United
Liverpool v Manchester City
Manchester United v Fulham
Norwich City v Queens Park Rangers
Southampton v Wigan Athletic
Stoke City v Arsenal
Sunderland v Reading
Swansea City v West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur v West Bromwich Albion
Saturday, September 1st, 2012

Chelsea v Reading
Liverpool v Arsenal
Manchester City v Queens Park Rangers
Newcastle United v Aston Villa
Southampton v Manchester United
Swansea City v Sunderland
Tottenham Hotspur v Norwich City
West Bromwich Albion v Everton
West Ham United v Fulham
Wigan Athletic v Stoke City

Saturday, September 15th, 2012

Arsenal v Southampton
Aston Villa v Swansea City
Everton v Newcastle United
Fulham v West Bromwich Albion
Manchester United v Wigan Athletic
Norwich City v West Ham United
Queens Park Rangers v Chelsea
Reading v Tottenham Hotspur
Stoke City v Manchester City
Sunderland v Liverpool

Saturday, September 22nd, 2012

Chelsea v Stoke City
Liverpool v Manchester United
Manchester City v Arsenal
Newcastle United v Norwich City
Southampton v Aston Villa
Swansea City v  Everton
Tottenham Hotspur v  Queens Park Rangers
West Bromwich Albion v  Reading
West Ham United v  Sunderland
Wigan Athletic v  Fulham

Saturday, September 29th, 2012

Arsenal v Chelsea
Aston Villa v West Bromwich Albion
Everton v Southampton
Fulham v Manchester City
Manchester United v Tottenham Hotspur
Norwich City v Liverpool
Queens Park Rangers v West Ham United
Reading v Newcastle United
Stoke City v Swansea City
Sunderland v Wigan Athletic

Saturday, October 6th, 2012

Chelsea v Norwich City
Liverpool v Stoke City
Manchester City v Sunderland
Newcastle United v Manchester United
Southampton v Fulham
Swansea City v Reading
Tottenham Hotspur v Aston Villa
West Bromwich Albion v Queens Park Rangers
West Ham United v Arsenal
Wigan Athletic v Everton

Saturday, October 20th, 2012

Fulham v Aston Villa
Liverpool v Reading
Manchester United v Stoke City
Norwich City v Arsenal
Queens Park Rangers v Everton
Sunderland v Newcastle United
Swansea City v Wigan Athletic
Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea
West Bromwich Albion v Manchester City
West Ham United v Southampton

Saturday, October 27th, 2012

Arsenal v Queens Park Rangers
Aston Villa v Norwich City
Chelsea v Manchester United
Everton v Liverpool
Manchester City v Swansea City
Newcastle United v West Bromwich Albion
Reading v Fulham
Southampton v Tottenham Hotspur
Stoke City v Sunderland
Wigan Athletic v West Ham United

Saturday, November 3rd, 2012

Fulham v Everton
Liverpool v Newcastle United
Manchester United v Arsenal
Norwich City v Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers v Reading
Sunderland v Aston Villa
Swansea City v Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur v Wigan Athletic
West Bromwich Albion v Southampton
West Ham United v Manchester City

Saturday, November 10th, 2012

Arsenal v Fulham
Aston Villa v Manchester United
Chelsea v Liverpool
Everton v Sunderland
Manchester City v Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United v West Ham United
Reading v Norwich City
Southampton v Swansea City
Stoke City v Queens Park Rangers
Wigan Athletic v West Bromwich Albion

Saturday, November 17th, 2012

Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur
Fulham v Sunderland
Liverpool v Wigan Athletic
Manchester City v Aston Villa
Newcastle United v Swansea City
Norwich City v Manchester United
Queens Park Rangers v Southampton
Reading v Everton
West Bromwich Albion v Chelsea
West Ham United v Stoke City

Saturday, November 24th, 2012

Aston Villa v Arsenal
Chelsea v Manchester City
Everton v Norwich City
Manchester United v Queens Park Rangers
Southampton v Newcastle United
Stoke City v Fulham
Sunderland v West Bromwich Albion
Swansea City v Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham United
Wigan Athletic v Reading

Tuesday, November 27th, 2012

Aston Villa v Reading
Manchester United v West Ham United
Southampton v Norwich City
Stoke City v Newcastle United
Sunderland v Queens Park Rangers
Swansea City v West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool
Wigan Athletic v Manchester City

Wednesday, November 28th, 2012

Chelsea v Fulham
Everton v Arsenal

Saturday, December 1st, 2012

Arsenal v Swansea City
Fulham v Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool v Southampton
Manchester City v Everton
Newcastle United v Wigan Athletic
Norwich City v Sunderland
Queens Park Rangers v Aston Villa
Reading v Manchester United
West Bromwich Albion v Stoke City
West Ham United v Chelsea

Saturday, December 8th, 2012

Arsenal v West Bromwich Albion
Aston Villa v Stoke City
Everton v Tottenham Hotspur
Fulham v Newcastle United
Manchester City v Manchester United
Southampton v Reading
Sunderland v Chelsea
Swansea City v Norwich City
West Ham United v Liverpool
Wigan Athletic v Queens Park Rangers

Saturday, December 15th, 2012

Chelsea v Southampton
Liverpool v Aston Villa
Manchester United v Sunderland
Newcastle United v Manchester City
Norwich City v Wigan Athletic
Queens Park Rangers v Fulham
Reading v Arsenal
Stoke City v Everton
Tottenham Hotspur v Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion v West Ham United

Saturday, December 22nd, 2012

Chelsea v Aston Villa
Liverpool v Fulham
Manchester City v Reading
Newcastle United v Queens Park Rangers
Southampton v Sunderland
Swansea City v Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur v Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion v Norwich City
West Ham United v Everton
Wigan Athletic v Arsenal

Wednesday, December 26th, 2012

Arsenal v West Ham United
Aston Villa v Tottenham Hotspur
Everton v Wigan Athletic
Fulham v Southampton
Manchester United v Newcastle United
Norwich City v Chelsea
Queens Park Rangers v West Bromwich Albion
Reading v Swansea City
Stoke City v Liverpool
Sunderland v Manchester City

Saturday, December 29th, 2012

Arsenal v Newcastle United
Aston Villa v Wigan Athletic
Everton v Chelsea
Fulham v Swansea City
Manchester United v West Bromwich Albion
Norwich City v Manchester City
Queens Park Rangers v Liverpool
Reading v West Ham United
Stoke City v Southampton
Sunderland v Tottenham Hotspur

Tuesday, January 1st, 2013

Chelsea v Queens Park Rangers
Liverpool v Sunderland
Manchester City v Stoke City
Newcastle United v Everton
Southampton v Arsenal
Swansea City v Aston Villa
Tottenham Hotspur v Reading
West Bromwich Albion v Fulham
West Ham United v Norwich City
Wigan Athletic v Manchester United

Saturday, January 12th, 2013

Arsenal v Manchester City
Aston Villa v Southampton
Everton v Swansea City
Fulham v Wigan Athletic
Manchester United v Liverpool
Norwich City v Newcastle United
Queens Park Rangers v Tottenham Hotspur
Reading v West Bromwich Albion
Stoke City v Chelsea
Sunderland v West Ham United

Saturday, January 19th, 2013

Chelsea v Arsenal
Liverpool v Norwich City
Manchester City v Fulham
Newcastle United v Reading
Southampton v Everton
Swansea City v Stoke City
Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester United
West Bromwich Albion v Aston Villa
West Ham United v Queens Park Rangers
Wigan Athletic v Sunderland

Tuesday, January 29th, 2013

Arsenal v Liverpool
Aston Villa v Newcastle United
Manchester United v Southampton
Norwich City v Tottenham Hotspur
Queens Park Rangers v Manchester City
Reading v Chelsea
Stoke City v Wigan Athletic
Sunderland v Swansea City

Wednesday, January 30th, 2013

Everton v West Bromwich Albion
Fulham v West Ham United

Saturday, February 2nd, 2013

Arsenal v Stoke City
Everton v Aston Villa
Fulham v Manchester United
Manchester City v Liverpool
Newcastle United v Chelsea
Queens Park Rangers v Norwich City
Reading v Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion v Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United v Swansea City
Wigan Athletic v Southampton

Saturday, February 9th, 2013

Aston Villa v West Ham United
Chelsea v Wigan Athletic
Liverpool v West Bromwich Albion
Manchester United v Everton
Norwich City v Fulham
Southampton v Manchester City
Stoke City v Reading
Sunderland v Arsenal
Swansea City v Queens Park Rangers
Tottenham Hotspur v Newcastle United

Saturday, February 23rd, 2013

Arsenal v Aston Villa
Fulham v Stoke City
Liverpool v Swansea City
Manchester City v Chelsea
Newcastle United v Southampton
Norwich City v Everton
Queens Park Rangers v Manchester United
Reading v Wigan Athletic
West Bromwich Albion v Sunderland
West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur

Saturday, March 2nd, 2013

Aston Villa v Manchester City
Chelsea v West Bromwich Albion
Everton v Reading
Manchester United v Norwich City
Southampton v Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City v West Ham United
Sunderland v Fulham
Swansea City v Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal
Wigan Athletic v Liverpool

Saturday, March 9th, 2013

Arsenal v Everton
Fulham v Chelsea
Liverpool v Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City v Wigan Athletic
Newcastle United v Stoke City
Norwich City v Southampton
Queens Park Rangers v Sunderland
Reading v Aston Villa
West Bromwich Albion v Swansea City
West Ham United v Manchester United

Saturday, March 16th, 2013

Aston Villa v Queens Park Rangers
Chelsea v West Ham United
Everton v Manchester City
Manchester United v Reading
Southampton v Liverpool
Stoke City v West Bromwich Albion
Sunderland v Norwich City
Swansea City v Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur v Fulham
Wigan Athletic v Newcastle United

Saturday, March 30th, 2013

Arsenal v Reading
Aston Villa v Liverpool
Everton v Stoke City
Fulham v Queens Park Rangers
Manchester City v Newcastle United
Southampton v Chelsea
Sunderland v Manchester United
Swansea City v Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United v West Bromwich Albion
Wigan Athletic v Norwich City

Saturday, April 6th, 2013

Chelsea v Sunderland
Liverpool v West Ham United
Manchester United v Manchester City
Newcastle United v Fulham
Norwich City v Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers v Wigan Athletic
Reading v Southampton
Stoke City v Aston Villa
Tottenham Hotspur v Everton
West Bromwich Albion v Arsenal

Saturday, April 13th, 2013

Arsenal v Norwich City
Aston Villa v Fulham
Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur
Everton v Queens Park Rangers
Manchester City v West Bromwich Albion
Newcastle United v Sunderland
Reading v Liverpool
Southampton v West Ham United
Stoke City v Manchester United
Wigan Athletic v Swansea City

Saturday, April 20th, 2013

Fulham v Arsenal
Liverpool v Chelsea
Manchester United v Aston Villa
Norwich City v Reading
Queens Park Rangers v Stoke City
Sunderland v Everton
Swansea City v Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City
West Bromwich Albion v Newcastle United
West Ham United v Wigan Athletic

Saturday, April 27th, 2013

Arsenal v Manchester United
Aston Villa v Sunderland
Chelsea v Swansea City
Everton v Fulham
Manchester City v West Ham United
Newcastle United v Liverpool
Reading v Queens Park Rangers
Southampton v West Bromwich Albion
Stoke City v Norwich City
Wigan Athletic v Tottenham Hotspur

Saturday, May 4th, 2013

Fulham v Reading
Liverpool v Everton
Manchester United v Chelsea
Norwich City v Aston Villa
Queens Park Rangers v Arsenal
Sunderland v Stoke City
Swansea City v Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur v Southampton
West Bromwich Albion v Wigan Athletic
West Ham United v Newcastle United

Sunday, May 12th, 2013

Arsenal v Wigan Athletic
Aston Villa v Chelsea
Everton v West Ham United
Fulham v Liverpool
Manchester United v Swansea City
Norwich City v West Bromwich Albion
Queens Park Rangers v Newcastle United
Reading v Manchester City
Stoke City v Tottenham Hotspur
Sunderland v Southampton

Sunday, May 19th, 2013

Chelsea v Everton
Liverpool  v Queens Park Rangers
Manchester City v Norwich City
Newcastle United v Arsenal
Southampton v Stoke City
Swansea City v Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur v Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion v Manchester United
West Ham United v Reading
Wigan Athletic v Aston Villa

Listen and watch live Champions League Foobtall on your PC

 

Tuesday, 14 February 2012
Bayer Leverkusen v Barcelona, 16, L1, 19:45
Lyon v Apoel Nicosia, 16, L1, 19:45

Wednesday, 15 February 2012
Zenit St Petersburg v Benfica, 16, L1, 17:00
AC Milan v Arsenal, 16, L1, 19:45

Tuesday, 21 February 2012
CSKA Moscow v Real Madrid, 16, L1, 17:00
Napoli v Chelsea, 16, L1, 19:45

Wednesday, 22 February 2012
FC Basel v Bayern Munich, 16, L1, 19:45
Marseille v Inter Milan, 16, L1, 19:45

Tuesday, 6 March 2012
Arsenal v AC Milan, 16, L2, 19:45
Benfica v Zenit St Petersburg, 16, L2, 19:45

Wednesday, 7 March 2012
Apoel Nicosia v Lyon, 16, L2, 19:45
Barcelona v Bayer Leverkusen, 16, L2, 19:45

Tuesday, 13 March 2012
Bayern Munich v FC Basel, 16, L2, 19:45
Inter Milan v Marseille, 16, L2, 19:45

Wednesday, 14 March 2012
Chelsea v Napoli, 16, L2, 19:45
Real Madrid v CSKA Moscow, 16, L2, 19:45

 

 

Listen and watch LIVE German Bundesliga live on your PC


Saturday, 28 January 2012
Augsburg v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Cologne v Schalke 04, 14:30
Hannover 96 v Nuremberg, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v Hamburg, 14:30
Mainz v SC Freiburg, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30

Saturday, 4 February 2012
Bayer Leverkusen v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Cologne, 14:30
Hamburg v Bayern Munich, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v Hannover 96, 14:30
Nuremberg v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30
SC Freiburg v Werder Bremen, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Mainz, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Augsburg, 14:30
Wolfsburg v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30

Saturday, 11 February 2012
Augsburg v Nuremberg, 14:30
Bayern Munich v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v Schalke 04, 14:30
Cologne v Hamburg, 14:30
Mainz v Hannover 96, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Hertha Berlin, 14:30
Werder Bremen v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Wolfsburg v SC Freiburg, 14:30

Saturday, 18 February 2012
Bayer Leverkusen v Augsburg, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Hamburg v Werder Bremen, 14:30
Hannover 96 v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30
Nuremberg v Cologne, 14:30
SC Freiburg v Bayern Munich, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Wolfsburg, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Mainz, 14:30

Saturday, 25 February 2012
Augsburg v Hertha Berlin, 14:30
Bayern Munich v Schalke 04, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Hannover 96, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v Hamburg, 14:30
Cologne v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
Mainz v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Nuremberg, 14:30
Wolfsburg v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30

Saturday, 3 March 2012
Bayer Leverkusen v Bayern Munich, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Mainz, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Wolfsburg, 14:30
Hamburg v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
Hannover 96 v Augsburg, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v Werder Bremen, 14:30
Nuremberg v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
SC Freiburg v Schalke 04, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Cologne, 14:30

Saturday, 10 March 2012
Augsburg v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30
Bayern Munich v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Cologne v Hertha Berlin, 14:30
Mainz v Nuremberg, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Hamburg, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Hannover 96, 14:30
Wolfsburg v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30

Saturday, 17 March 2012
Augsburg v Mainz, 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Werder Bremen, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Schalke 04, 14:30
Hamburg v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Hannover 96 v Cologne, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich, 14:30
Nuremberg v Wolfsburg, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30

Saturday, 24 March 2012
Bayern Munich v Hannover 96, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Cologne v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30
Mainz v Hertha Berlin, 14:30
SC Freiburg v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Nuremberg, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Augsburg, 14:30
Wolfsburg v Hamburg, 14:30

Saturday, 31 March 2012
Augsburg v Cologne, 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Hamburg, 14:30
Hannover 96 v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v Wolfsburg, 14:30
Nuremberg v Bayern Munich, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Schalke 04, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Mainz, 14:30

Saturday, 7 April 2012
Bayern Munich v Augsburg, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v Hertha Berlin, 14:30
Cologne v Werder Bremen, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Hamburg v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
SC Freiburg v Nuremberg, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Hannover 96, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Mainz, 14:30
Wolfsburg v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30

Tuesday, 10 April 2012
Augsburg v VfB Stuttgart, 19:00
Bayer Leverkusen v FC Kaiserslautern, 19:00
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich, 19:00
Hannover 96 v Wolfsburg, 19:00
Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg, 19:00
Mainz v Cologne, 19:00
Nuremberg v Schalke 04, 19:00
TSG Hoffenheim v Hamburg, 19:00
Werder Bremen v Borussia M’gladbach, 19:00

Saturday, 14 April 2012
Bayer Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin, 14:30
Bayern Munich v Mainz, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v Cologne, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Nuremberg, 14:30
Hamburg v Hannover 96, 14:30
SC Freiburg v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Werder Bremen, 14:30
Wolfsburg v Augsburg, 14:30

Saturday, 21 April 2012
Augsburg v Schalke 04, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Cologne v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
Hannover 96 v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
Mainz v Wolfsburg, 14:30
Nuremberg v Hamburg, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Bayern Munich, 14:30

Saturday, 28 April 2012
Bayer Leverkusen v Hannover 96, 14:30
Bayern Munich v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v Augsburg, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30
Hamburg v Mainz, 14:30
SC Freiburg v Cologne, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Hertha Berlin, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Nuremberg, 14:30
Wolfsburg v Werder Bremen, 14:30

Saturday, 5 May 2012
Augsburg v Hamburg, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Cologne v Bayern Munich, 14:30
Hannover 96 v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
Hertha Berlin v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Mainz v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Nuremberg v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Wolfsburg, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Schalke 04, 14:30

 

Listen and watch Live Finnish Veikkausliga on your PC

Sunday, 2 October 2011
JJK v KuPS Kuopio, 12:00
FC Honka v TPS Turku, 16:30
FF Jaro v VPS Vaasa, 16:30
IFK Mariehamn v HJK Helsinki, 16:30

Monday, 3 October 2011
FC Inter v RoPS, 16:30
MyPa v FC Haka, 16:30

Thursday, 13 October 2011
FC Haka v RoPS, 16:30
FF Jaro v FC Inter, 16:30
HJK Helsinki v JJK, 16:30
KuPS Kuopio v FC Honka, 16:30
TPS Turku v MyPa, 16:30
VPS Vaasa v IFK Mariehamn, 16:30

Sunday, 16 October 2011
FC Honka v HJK Helsinki, 16:30
FC Inter v FC Haka, 16:30
IFK Mariehamn v FF Jaro, 16:30
JJK v VPS Vaasa, 16:30
MyPa v KuPS Kuopio, 16:30
RoPS v TPS Turku, 16:30

Saturday, 22 October 2011
FC Haka v TPS Turku, 16:30
FF Jaro v JJK, 16:30
HJK Helsinki v MyPa, 16:30
IFK Mariehamn v FC Inter, 16:30
KuPS Kuopio v RoPS, 16:30
VPS Vaasa v FC Honka, 16:30

Wednesday, 26 October 2011
FC Haka v KuPS Kuopio, 16:30
FC Honka v FF Jaro, 16:30
JJK v IFK Mariehamn, 16:30
MyPa v VPS Vaasa, 16:30
RoPS v HJK Helsinki, 16:30
TPS Turku v FC Inter, 16:30

Saturday, 29 October 2011
FC Inter v JJK, 12:00
FF Jaro v MyPa, 12:00
HJK Helsinki v FC Haka, 12:00
IFK Mariehamn v FC Honka, 12:00
KuPS Kuopio v TPS Turku, 12:00
VPS Vaasa v RoPS, 12:00

 

Listen and watch LIVE Belgian Jupiler League football matches on your PC

 


Saturday, 21 January 2012
AA Gent v Zulte-Waregem, 19:00
Club Bruges v KV Mechelen, 19:00
Genk v St. Truiden, 19:00
Germinal Beerschot v Cercle Bruges, 19:00
KV Kortrijk v Anderlecht, 19:00
Lokeren v Lierse, 19:00
Mons v OH Leuven, 19:00
Westerlo v Standard Liege, 19:00

Wednesday, 25 January 2012
Anderlecht v AA Gent, 19:00
Club Bruges v Lokeren, 19:00
KV Mechelen v Genk, 19:00
Lierse v Cercle Bruges, 19:00
OH Leuven v KV Kortrijk, 19:00
St. Truiden v Westerlo, 19:00
Standard Liege v Mons, 19:00
Zulte-Waregem v Germinal Beerschot, 19:00

Saturday, 28 January 2012
AA Gent v St. Truiden, 19:00
Cercle Bruges v Standard Liege, 19:00
Genk v OH Leuven, 19:00
Germinal Beerschot v Anderlecht, 19:00
KV Kortrijk v Zulte-Waregem, 19:00
Lokeren v KV Mechelen, 19:00
Mons v Club Bruges, 19:00
Westerlo v Lierse, 19:00

Saturday, 4 February 2012
Anderlecht v Genk, 19:00
Club Bruges v Germinal Beerschot, 19:00
KV Mechelen v KV Kortrijk, 19:00
Lierse v Standard Liege, 19:00
Lokeren v Mons, 19:00
OH Leuven v AA Gent, 19:00
St. Truiden v Cercle Bruges, 19:00
Zulte-Waregem v Westerlo, 19:00

Saturday, 11 February 2012
AA Gent v Club Bruges, 19:00
Cercle Bruges v KV Mechelen, 19:00
Genk v Lokeren, 19:00
Germinal Beerschot v St. Truiden, 19:00
KV Kortrijk v Mons, 19:00
Lierse v Zulte-Waregem, 19:00
Standard Liege v Anderlecht, 19:00
Westerlo v OH Leuven, 19:00

Saturday, 18 February 2012
Anderlecht v Westerlo, 19:00
Club Bruges v KV Kortrijk, 19:00
KV Mechelen v Germinal Beerschot, 19:00
Lokeren v AA Gent, 19:00
Mons v Genk, 19:00
OH Leuven v Cercle Bruges, 19:00
St. Truiden v Lierse, 19:00
Zulte-Waregem v Standard Liege, 19:00

Saturday, 25 February 2012
AA Gent v Mons, 19:00
Cercle Bruges v Zulte-Waregem, 19:00
Genk v Club Bruges, 19:00
Germinal Beerschot v OH Leuven, 19:00
KV Kortrijk v Lokeren, 19:00
Lierse v Anderlecht, 19:00
Standard Liege v St. Truiden, 19:00
Westerlo v KV Mechelen, 19:00

Saturday, 3 March 2012
Anderlecht v Cercle Bruges, 19:00
Club Bruges v Standard Liege, 19:00
KV Kortrijk v Genk, 19:00
KV Mechelen v AA Gent, 19:00
Lokeren v Westerlo, 19:00
Mons v Germinal Beerschot, 19:00
OH Leuven v Lierse, 19:00
St. Truiden v Zulte-Waregem, 19:00

Saturday, 17 March 2012
AA Gent v KV Kortrijk, 19:00
Cercle Bruges v Club Bruges, 19:00
Germinal Beerschot v Lokeren, 19:00
Lierse v Mons, 19:00
St. Truiden v Anderlecht, 19:00
Standard Liege v OH Leuven, 19:00
Westerlo v Genk, 19:00
Zulte-Waregem v KV Mechelen, 19:00

Wednesday, 21 March 2012
Anderlecht v Zulte-Waregem, 19:00
Club Bruges v Lierse, 19:00
Genk v AA Gent, 19:00
KV Kortrijk v Germinal Beerschot, 19:00
KV Mechelen v Standard Liege, 19:00
Lokeren v Cercle Bruges, 19:00
Mons v Westerlo, 19:00
OH Leuven v St. Truiden, 19:00

Listen and watch live Scottish Clydesdale Bank Premier League Football Matches on your PC

 


Saturday, 28 January 2012
Aberdeen v Dunfermline, 15:00
Dundee Utd v Kilmarnock, 15:00
Hearts v Celtic, 15:00
Inverness CT v St Mirren, 15:00
Motherwell v St Johnstone, 15:00
Rangers v Hibernian, 15:00

Saturday, 11 February 2012
Celtic v Inverness CT, 15:00
Dunfermline v Rangers, 15:00
Hibernian v Aberdeen, 15:00
Kilmarnock v Hearts, 15:00
St Johnstone v Dundee Utd, 15:00
St Mirren v Motherwell, 15:00

Saturday, 18 February 2012
Aberdeen v St Johnstone, 15:00
Dundee Utd v St Mirren, 15:00
Dunfermline v Inverness CT, 15:00
Hibernian v Celtic, 15:00
Motherwell v Hearts, 15:00
Rangers v Kilmarnock, 15:00

Saturday, 25 February 2012
Celtic v Motherwell, 15:00
Hearts v Dundee Utd, 15:00
Inverness CT v Rangers, 15:00
Kilmarnock v Hibernian, 15:00
St Johnstone v Dunfermline, 15:00
St Mirren v Aberdeen, 15:00

Saturday, 3 March 2012
Aberdeen v Celtic, 15:00
Dundee Utd v Inverness CT, 15:00
Dunfermline v Motherwell, 15:00
Hibernian v St Mirren, 15:00
Kilmarnock v St Johnstone, 15:00
Rangers v Hearts, 15:00

Saturday, 17 March 2012
Celtic v Dunfermline, 15:00
Dundee Utd v Rangers, 15:00
Hearts v Hibernian, 15:00
Inverness CT v Kilmarnock, 15:00
Motherwell v Aberdeen, 15:00
St Mirren v St Johnstone, 15:00

Saturday, 24 March 2012
Aberdeen v Inverness CT, 15:00
Dunfermline v St Mirren, 15:00
Hibernian v Dundee Utd, 15:00
Kilmarnock v Motherwell, 15:00
Rangers v Celtic, 15:00
St Johnstone v Hearts, 15:00

Saturday, 31 March 2012
Celtic v St Johnstone, 15:00
Dundee Utd v Dunfermline, 15:00
Hearts v Aberdeen, 15:00
Inverness CT v Hibernian, 15:00
Motherwell v Rangers, 15:00
St Mirren v Kilmarnock, 15:00

Saturday, 7 April 2012
Aberdeen v Dundee Utd, 15:00
Dunfermline v Hearts, 15:00
Hibernian v Motherwell, 15:00
Kilmarnock v Celtic, 15:00
Rangers v St Mirren, 15:00
St Johnstone v Inverness CT, 15:00

 

Listen and watch live Scottish Division 1 League Football Macthes on your PC

 


Saturday, 28 January 2012
Falkirk v Dundee, 15:00
Hamilton v Raith Rovers, 15:00
Partick Thistle v Ayr, 15:00
Queen of South v Morton, 15:00
Ross County v Livingston, 15:00

Saturday, 11 February 2012
Ayr v Queen of South, 15:00
Dundee v Hamilton, 15:00
Livingston v Partick Thistle, 15:00
Morton v Falkirk, 15:00
Raith Rovers v Ross County, 15:00

Saturday, 18 February 2012
Hamilton v Falkirk, 15:00
Livingston v Raith Rovers, 15:00
Partick Thistle v Morton, 15:00
Queen of South v Dundee, 15:00
Ross County v Ayr, 15:00

Saturday, 25 February 2012
Ayr v Livingston, 15:00
Dundee v Ross County, 15:00
Falkirk v Queen of South, 15:00
Morton v Hamilton, 15:00
Raith Rovers v Partick Thistle, 15:00

Saturday, 3 March 2012
Ayr v Falkirk, 15:00
Livingston v Dundee, 15:00
Partick Thistle v Hamilton, 15:00
Raith Rovers v Morton, 15:00
Ross County v Queen of South, 15:00

Saturday, 10 March 2012
Dundee v Ayr, 15:00
Falkirk v Partick Thistle, 15:00
Hamilton v Ross County, 15:00
Morton v Livingston, 15:00
Queen of South v Raith Rovers, 15:00

Saturday, 17 March 2012
Livingston v Hamilton, 15:00
Morton v Dundee, 15:00
Queen of South v Partick Thistle, 15:00
Raith Rovers v Ayr, 15:00
Ross County v Falkirk, 15:00

Saturday, 24 March 2012
Ayr v Morton, 15:00
Dundee v Raith Rovers, 15:00
Falkirk v Livingston, 15:00
Hamilton v Queen of South, 15:00
Partick Thistle v Ross County, 15:00

Saturday, 31 March 2012
Falkirk v Morton, 15:00
Hamilton v Dundee, 15:00
Partick Thistle v Livingston, 15:00
Queen of South v Ayr, 15:00
Ross County v Raith Rovers, 15:00

Saturday, 7 April 2012
Ayr v Partick Thistle, 15:00
Dundee v Falkirk, 15:00
Livingston v Ross County, 15:00
Morton v Queen of South, 15:00
Raith Rovers v Hamilton, 15:00

Tuesday, 10 April 2012
Falkirk v Hamilton, 19:30
Morton v Partick Thistle, 19:30
Dundee v Queen of South, 19:45
Raith Rovers v Livingston, 19:45

Wednesday, 11 April 2012
Ayr v Ross County, 19:45

Saturday, 14 April 2012
Hamilton v Morton, 15:00
Livingston v Ayr, 15:00
Partick Thistle v Raith Rovers, 15:00
Queen of South v Falkirk, 15:00
Ross County v Dundee, 15:00

Saturday, 21 April 2012
Dundee v Partick Thistle, 15:00
Falkirk v Raith Rovers, 15:00
Hamilton v Ayr, 15:00
Morton v Ross County, 15:00
Queen of South v Livingston, 15:00

Saturday, 28 April 2012
Ayr v Dundee, 15:00
Livingston v Morton, 15:00
Partick Thistle v Falkirk, 15:00
Raith Rovers v Queen of South, 15:00
Ross County v Hamilton, 15:00

Saturday, 5 May 2012
Dundee v Livingston, 15:00
Falkirk v Ayr, 15:00
Hamilton v Partick Thistle, 15:00
Morton v Raith Rovers, 15:00
Queen of South v Ross County, 15:00

Watch live Premiership football on your pc :=)

Saturday, August 18th, 2012

Arsenal v Sunderland
Everton v Manchester United
Fulham v Norwich City
Manchester City v Southampton
Newcastle United v Tottenham Hotspur
Queens Park Rangers v Swansea City
Reading v Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion v Liverpool
West Ham United v Aston Villa
Wigan Athletic v Chelsea

Saturday, August 25th, 2012

Aston Villa v Everton
Chelsea v Newcastle United
Liverpool v Manchester City
Manchester United v Fulham
Norwich City v Queens Park Rangers
Southampton v Wigan Athletic
Stoke City v Arsenal
Sunderland v Reading
Swansea City v West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur v West Bromwich Albion
Saturday, September 1st, 2012

Chelsea v Reading
Liverpool v Arsenal
Manchester City v Queens Park Rangers
Newcastle United v Aston Villa
Southampton v Manchester United
Swansea City v Sunderland
Tottenham Hotspur v Norwich City
West Bromwich Albion v Everton
West Ham United v Fulham
Wigan Athletic v Stoke City

Saturday, September 15th, 2012

Arsenal v Southampton
Aston Villa v Swansea City
Everton v Newcastle United
Fulham v West Bromwich Albion
Manchester United v Wigan Athletic
Norwich City v West Ham United
Queens Park Rangers v Chelsea
Reading v Tottenham Hotspur
Stoke City v Manchester City
Sunderland v Liverpool

Saturday, September 22nd, 2012

Chelsea v Stoke City
Liverpool v Manchester United
Manchester City v Arsenal
Newcastle United v Norwich City
Southampton v Aston Villa
Swansea City v  Everton
Tottenham Hotspur v  Queens Park Rangers
West Bromwich Albion v  Reading
West Ham United v  Sunderland
Wigan Athletic v  Fulham

Saturday, September 29th, 2012

Arsenal v Chelsea
Aston Villa v West Bromwich Albion
Everton v Southampton
Fulham v Manchester City
Manchester United v Tottenham Hotspur
Norwich City v Liverpool
Queens Park Rangers v West Ham United
Reading v Newcastle United
Stoke City v Swansea City
Sunderland v Wigan Athletic

Saturday, October 6th, 2012

Chelsea v Norwich City
Liverpool v Stoke City
Manchester City v Sunderland
Newcastle United v Manchester United
Southampton v Fulham
Swansea City v Reading
Tottenham Hotspur v Aston Villa
West Bromwich Albion v Queens Park Rangers
West Ham United v Arsenal
Wigan Athletic v Everton

Saturday, October 20th, 2012

Fulham v Aston Villa
Liverpool v Reading
Manchester United v Stoke City
Norwich City v Arsenal
Queens Park Rangers v Everton
Sunderland v Newcastle United
Swansea City v Wigan Athletic
Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea
West Bromwich Albion v Manchester City
West Ham United v Southampton

Saturday, October 27th, 2012

Arsenal v Queens Park Rangers
Aston Villa v Norwich City
Chelsea v Manchester United
Everton v Liverpool
Manchester City v Swansea City
Newcastle United v West Bromwich Albion
Reading v Fulham
Southampton v Tottenham Hotspur
Stoke City v Sunderland
Wigan Athletic v West Ham United

Saturday, November 3rd, 2012

Fulham v Everton
Liverpool v Newcastle United
Manchester United v Arsenal
Norwich City v Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers v Reading
Sunderland v Aston Villa
Swansea City v Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur v Wigan Athletic
West Bromwich Albion v Southampton
West Ham United v Manchester City

Saturday, November 10th, 2012

Arsenal v Fulham
Aston Villa v Manchester United
Chelsea v Liverpool
Everton v Sunderland
Manchester City v Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United v West Ham United
Reading v Norwich City
Southampton v Swansea City
Stoke City v Queens Park Rangers
Wigan Athletic v West Bromwich Albion

Saturday, November 17th, 2012

Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur
Fulham v Sunderland
Liverpool v Wigan Athletic
Manchester City v Aston Villa
Newcastle United v Swansea City
Norwich City v Manchester United
Queens Park Rangers v Southampton
Reading v Everton
West Bromwich Albion v Chelsea
West Ham United v Stoke City

Saturday, November 24th, 2012

Aston Villa v Arsenal
Chelsea v Manchester City
Everton v Norwich City
Manchester United v Queens Park Rangers
Southampton v Newcastle United
Stoke City v Fulham
Sunderland v West Bromwich Albion
Swansea City v Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham United
Wigan Athletic v Reading

Tuesday, November 27th, 2012

Aston Villa v Reading
Manchester United v West Ham United
Southampton v Norwich City
Stoke City v Newcastle United
Sunderland v Queens Park Rangers
Swansea City v West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool
Wigan Athletic v Manchester City

Wednesday, November 28th, 2012

Chelsea v Fulham
Everton v Arsenal

Saturday, December 1st, 2012

Arsenal v Swansea City
Fulham v Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool v Southampton
Manchester City v Everton
Newcastle United v Wigan Athletic
Norwich City v Sunderland
Queens Park Rangers v Aston Villa
Reading v Manchester United
West Bromwich Albion v Stoke City
West Ham United v Chelsea

Saturday, December 8th, 2012

Arsenal v West Bromwich Albion
Aston Villa v Stoke City
Everton v Tottenham Hotspur
Fulham v Newcastle United
Manchester City v Manchester United
Southampton v Reading
Sunderland v Chelsea
Swansea City v Norwich City
West Ham United v Liverpool
Wigan Athletic v Queens Park Rangers

Saturday, December 15th, 2012

Chelsea v Southampton
Liverpool v Aston Villa
Manchester United v Sunderland
Newcastle United v Manchester City
Norwich City v Wigan Athletic
Queens Park Rangers v Fulham
Reading v Arsenal
Stoke City v Everton
Tottenham Hotspur v Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion v West Ham United

Saturday, December 22nd, 2012

Chelsea v Aston Villa
Liverpool v Fulham
Manchester City v Reading
Newcastle United v Queens Park Rangers
Southampton v Sunderland
Swansea City v Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur v Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion v Norwich City
West Ham United v Everton
Wigan Athletic v Arsenal

Wednesday, December 26th, 2012

Arsenal v West Ham United
Aston Villa v Tottenham Hotspur
Everton v Wigan Athletic
Fulham v Southampton
Manchester United v Newcastle United
Norwich City v Chelsea
Queens Park Rangers v West Bromwich Albion
Reading v Swansea City
Stoke City v Liverpool
Sunderland v Manchester City

Saturday, December 29th, 2012

Arsenal v Newcastle United
Aston Villa v Wigan Athletic
Everton v Chelsea
Fulham v Swansea City
Manchester United v West Bromwich Albion
Norwich City v Manchester City
Queens Park Rangers v Liverpool
Reading v West Ham United
Stoke City v Southampton
Sunderland v Tottenham Hotspur

Tuesday, January 1st, 2013

Chelsea v Queens Park Rangers
Liverpool v Sunderland
Manchester City v Stoke City
Newcastle United v Everton
Southampton v Arsenal
Swansea City v Aston Villa
Tottenham Hotspur v Reading
West Bromwich Albion v Fulham
West Ham United v Norwich City
Wigan Athletic v Manchester United

Saturday, January 12th, 2013

Arsenal v Manchester City
Aston Villa v Southampton
Everton v Swansea City
Fulham v Wigan Athletic
Manchester United v Liverpool
Norwich City v Newcastle United
Queens Park Rangers v Tottenham Hotspur
Reading v West Bromwich Albion
Stoke City v Chelsea
Sunderland v West Ham United

Saturday, January 19th, 2013

Chelsea v Arsenal
Liverpool v Norwich City
Manchester City v Fulham
Newcastle United v Reading
Southampton v Everton
Swansea City v Stoke City
Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester United
West Bromwich Albion v Aston Villa
West Ham United v Queens Park Rangers
Wigan Athletic v Sunderland

Tuesday, January 29th, 2013

Arsenal v Liverpool
Aston Villa v Newcastle United
Manchester United v Southampton
Norwich City v Tottenham Hotspur
Queens Park Rangers v Manchester City
Reading v Chelsea
Stoke City v Wigan Athletic
Sunderland v Swansea City

Wednesday, January 30th, 2013

Everton v West Bromwich Albion
Fulham v West Ham United

Saturday, February 2nd, 2013

Arsenal v Stoke City
Everton v Aston Villa
Fulham v Manchester United
Manchester City v Liverpool
Newcastle United v Chelsea
Queens Park Rangers v Norwich City
Reading v Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion v Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United v Swansea City
Wigan Athletic v Southampton

Saturday, February 9th, 2013

Aston Villa v West Ham United
Chelsea v Wigan Athletic
Liverpool v West Bromwich Albion
Manchester United v Everton
Norwich City v Fulham
Southampton v Manchester City
Stoke City v Reading
Sunderland v Arsenal
Swansea City v Queens Park Rangers
Tottenham Hotspur v Newcastle United

Saturday, February 23rd, 2013

Arsenal v Aston Villa
Fulham v Stoke City
Liverpool v Swansea City
Manchester City v Chelsea
Newcastle United v Southampton
Norwich City v Everton
Queens Park Rangers v Manchester United
Reading v Wigan Athletic
West Bromwich Albion v Sunderland
West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur

Saturday, March 2nd, 2013

Aston Villa v Manchester City
Chelsea v West Bromwich Albion
Everton v Reading
Manchester United v Norwich City
Southampton v Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City v West Ham United
Sunderland v Fulham
Swansea City v Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal
Wigan Athletic v Liverpool

Saturday, March 9th, 2013

Arsenal v Everton
Fulham v Chelsea
Liverpool v Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City v Wigan Athletic
Newcastle United v Stoke City
Norwich City v Southampton
Queens Park Rangers v Sunderland
Reading v Aston Villa
West Bromwich Albion v Swansea City
West Ham United v Manchester United

Saturday, March 16th, 2013

Aston Villa v Queens Park Rangers
Chelsea v West Ham United
Everton v Manchester City
Manchester United v Reading
Southampton v Liverpool
Stoke City v West Bromwich Albion
Sunderland v Norwich City
Swansea City v Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur v Fulham
Wigan Athletic v Newcastle United

Saturday, March 30th, 2013

Arsenal v Reading
Aston Villa v Liverpool
Everton v Stoke City
Fulham v Queens Park Rangers
Manchester City v Newcastle United
Southampton v Chelsea
Sunderland v Manchester United
Swansea City v Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United v West Bromwich Albion
Wigan Athletic v Norwich City

Saturday, April 6th, 2013

Chelsea v Sunderland
Liverpool v West Ham United
Manchester United v Manchester City
Newcastle United v Fulham
Norwich City v Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers v Wigan Athletic
Reading v Southampton
Stoke City v Aston Villa
Tottenham Hotspur v Everton
West Bromwich Albion v Arsenal

Saturday, April 13th, 2013

Arsenal v Norwich City
Aston Villa v Fulham
Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur
Everton v Queens Park Rangers
Manchester City v West Bromwich Albion
Newcastle United v Sunderland
Reading v Liverpool
Southampton v West Ham United
Stoke City v Manchester United
Wigan Athletic v Swansea City

Saturday, April 20th, 2013

Fulham v Arsenal
Liverpool v Chelsea
Manchester United v Aston Villa
Norwich City v Reading
Queens Park Rangers v Stoke City
Sunderland v Everton
Swansea City v Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City
West Bromwich Albion v Newcastle United
West Ham United v Wigan Athletic

Saturday, April 27th, 2013

Arsenal v Manchester United
Aston Villa v Sunderland
Chelsea v Swansea City
Everton v Fulham
Manchester City v West Ham United
Newcastle United v Liverpool
Reading v Queens Park Rangers
Southampton v West Bromwich Albion
Stoke City v Norwich City
Wigan Athletic v Tottenham Hotspur

Saturday, May 4th, 2013

Fulham v Reading
Liverpool v Everton
Manchester United v Chelsea
Norwich City v Aston Villa
Queens Park Rangers v Arsenal
Sunderland v Stoke City
Swansea City v Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur v Southampton
West Bromwich Albion v Wigan Athletic
West Ham United v Newcastle United

Sunday, May 12th, 2013

Arsenal v Wigan Athletic
Aston Villa v Chelsea
Everton v West Ham United
Fulham v Liverpool
Manchester United v Swansea City
Norwich City v West Bromwich Albion
Queens Park Rangers v Newcastle United
Reading v Manchester City
Stoke City v Tottenham Hotspur
Sunderland v Southampton

Sunday, May 19th, 2013

Chelsea v Everton
Liverpool  v Queens Park Rangers
Manchester City v Norwich City
Newcastle United v Arsenal
Southampton v Stoke City
Swansea City v Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur v Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion v Manchester United
West Ham United v Reading
Wigan Athletic v Aston Villa

Watch Live Championship Football


 

Friday, 5 August 2011
Hull v Blackpool, 19:45

Saturday, 6 August 2011
Coventry v Leicester, 12:30
Brighton v Doncaster, 15:00
Bristol City v Ipswich, 15:00
Burnley v Watford, 15:00
Derby v Birmingham, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Portsmouth, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Barnsley, 15:00
Peterborough v Crystal Palace, 15:00
Reading v Millwall, 15:00
Southampton v Leeds, 17:20

Sunday, 7 August 2011
West Ham v Cardiff, 13:00

Saturday, 13 August 2011
Barnsley v Southampton, 15:00
Birmingham v Coventry, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Burnley, 15:00
Doncaster v West Ham, 15:00
Ipswich v Hull, 15:00
Leeds v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Leicester v Reading, 15:00
Millwall v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
Portsmouth v Brighton, 15:00
Watford v Derby, 15:00

Sunday, 14 August 2011
Blackpool v Peterborough, 15:00
Cardiff v Bristol City, 15:00

Tuesday, 16 August 2011
Barnsley v Middlesbrough, 19:45
Crystal Palace v Coventry, 19:45
Doncaster v Nott’m Forest, 19:45
Ipswich v Southampton, 19:45
Leeds v Hull, 19:45
Portsmouth v Reading, 19:45
Watford v West Ham, 19:45

Wednesday, 17 August 2011
Cardiff v Brighton, 19:45
Leicester v Bristol City, 19:45
Millwall v Peterborough, 19:45
Blackpool v Derby, 20:00

Saturday, 20 August 2011
Brighton v Blackpool, 15:00
Bristol City v Portsmouth, 15:00
Burnley v Cardiff, 15:00
Coventry v Watford, 15:00
Derby v Doncaster, 15:00
Hull v Crystal Palace, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Leicester, 15:00
Reading v Barnsley, 15:00
Southampton v Millwall, 15:00
Peterborough v Ipswich, 17:20

Sunday, 21 August 2011
West Ham v Leeds, 13:15
Middlesbrough v Birmingham, 15:00

Saturday, 27 August 2011
Brighton v Peterborough, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Blackpool, 15:00
Derby v Burnley, 15:00
Doncaster v Bristol City, 15:00
Hull v Reading, 15:00
Ipswich v Leeds, 15:00
Leicester v Southampton, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Coventry, 15:00
Millwall v Barnsley, 15:00
Portsmouth v Cardiff, 15:00

Sunday, 28 August 2011
Nott’m Forest v West Ham, 13:15
Watford v Birmingham, 15:00

Saturday, 10 September 2011
Barnsley v Leicester, 15:00
Blackpool v Ipswich, 15:00
Bristol City v Brighton, 15:00
Burnley v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Cardiff v Doncaster, 15:00
Leeds v Crystal Palace, 15:00
Peterborough v Hull, 15:00
Reading v Watford, 15:00
Southampton v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
West Ham v Portsmouth, 15:00
Coventry v Derby, 17:20

Sunday, 11 September 2011
Birmingham v Millwall, 12:30

Saturday, 17 September 2011
Barnsley v Watford, 15:00
Blackpool v Cardiff, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Hull v Portsmouth, 15:00
Ipswich v Coventry, 15:00
Leeds v Bristol City, 15:00
Leicester v Brighton, 15:00
Millwall v West Ham, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Derby, 15:00
Peterborough v Burnley, 15:00
Reading v Doncaster, 15:00
Southampton v Birmingham, 17:20

Friday, 23 September 2011
Brighton v Leeds, 19:45

Saturday, 24 September 2011
Birmingham v Barnsley, 15:00
Bristol City v Hull, 15:00
Burnley v Southampton, 15:00
Coventry v Reading, 15:00
Derby v Millwall, 15:00
Doncaster v Crystal Palace, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Ipswich, 15:00
Portsmouth v Blackpool, 15:00
West Ham v Peterborough, 15:00
Watford v Nott’m Forest, 17:15

Sunday, 25 September 2011
Cardiff v Leicester, 13:15

Tuesday, 27 September 2011
Birmingham v Leeds, 19:45
Brighton v Crystal Palace, 19:45
Bristol City v Reading, 19:45
Burnley v Nott’m Forest, 19:45
Coventry v Blackpool, 19:45
Derby v Barnsley, 19:45
Doncaster v Hull, 19:45
Portsmouth v Peterborough, 19:45
Watford v Millwall, 19:45
West Ham v Ipswich, 19:45

Wednesday, 28 September 2011
Cardiff v Southampton, 19:45
Middlesbrough v Leicester, 19:45

Saturday, 1 October 2011
Barnsley v Coventry, 15:00
Blackpool v Bristol City, 15:00
Crystal Palace v West Ham, 15:00
Hull v Cardiff, 15:00
Ipswich v Brighton, 15:00
Leeds v Portsmouth, 15:00
Leicester v Derby, 15:00
Millwall v Burnley, 15:00
Peterborough v Doncaster, 15:00
Reading v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Southampton v Watford, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Birmingham, 17:20

Friday, 14 October 2011
Doncaster v Leeds, 19:45

Saturday, 15 October 2011
Brighton v Hull, 15:00
Bristol City v Peterborough, 15:00
Burnley v Reading, 15:00
Cardiff v Ipswich, 15:00
Coventry v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
Derby v Southampton, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Millwall, 15:00
Watford v Crystal Palace, 15:00
West Ham v Blackpool, 15:00
Portsmouth v Barnsley, 17:20

Sunday, 16 October 2011
Birmingham v Leicester, 13:00

Tuesday, 18 October 2011
Barnsley v Burnley, 19:45
Blackpool v Doncaster, 19:45
Crystal Palace v Bristol City, 19:45
Ipswich v Portsmouth, 19:45
Leeds v Coventry, 19:45
Millwall v Brighton, 19:45
Nott’m Forest v Middlesbrough, 19:45
Peterborough v Cardiff, 19:45
Reading v Derby, 19:45
Southampton v West Ham, 19:45

Wednesday, 19 October 2011
Hull v Birmingham, 19:45
Leicester v Watford, 19:45

Saturday, 22 October 2011
Blackpool v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
Brighton v West Ham, 15:00
Bristol City v Birmingham, 15:00
Cardiff v Barnsley, 15:00
Coventry v Burnley, 15:00
Hull v Watford, 15:00
Ipswich v Crystal Palace, 15:00
Leicester v Millwall, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Derby, 15:00
Peterborough v Leeds, 15:00
Portsmouth v Doncaster, 15:00
Reading v Southampton, 17:20

Saturday, 29 October 2011
Barnsley v Bristol City, 15:00
Birmingham v Brighton, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Reading, 15:00
Derby v Portsmouth, 15:00
Doncaster v Coventry, 15:00
Millwall v Ipswich, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Hull, 15:00
Southampton v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Watford v Peterborough, 15:00
West Ham v Leicester, 15:00
Burnley v Blackpool, 17:20

Sunday, 30 October 2011
Leeds v Cardiff, 13:15

Tuesday, 1 November 2011
Barnsley v Hull, 19:45
Birmingham v Ipswich, 19:45
Burnley v Leicester, 19:45
Crystal Palace v Portsmouth, 19:45
Doncaster v Middlesbrough, 19:45
Millwall v Coventry, 19:45
Nott’m Forest v Reading, 19:45
Southampton v Peterborough, 19:45
Watford v Brighton, 19:45
West Ham v Bristol City, 19:45

Wednesday, 2 November 2011
Derby v Cardiff, 19:45
Leeds v Blackpool, 19:45

Saturday, 5 November 2011
Blackpool v Millwall, 15:00
Bristol City v Burnley, 15:00
Cardiff v Crystal Palace, 15:00
Coventry v Southampton, 15:00
Hull v West Ham, 15:00
Ipswich v Doncaster, 15:00
Leicester v Leeds, 15:00
Peterborough v Derby, 15:00
Portsmouth v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
Reading v Birmingham, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Watford, 17:20

Sunday, 6 November 2011
Brighton v Barnsley, 15:00

Saturday, 19 November 2011
Burnley v Leeds, 12:45
Barnsley v Doncaster, 15:00
Birmingham v Peterborough, 15:00
Coventry v West Ham, 15:00
Derby v Hull, 15:00
Leicester v Crystal Palace, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Blackpool, 15:00
Millwall v Bristol City, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Ipswich, 15:00
Reading v Cardiff, 15:00
Southampton v Brighton, 15:00
Watford v Portsmouth, 15:00

Saturday, 26 November 2011
Blackpool v Birmingham, 15:00
Brighton v Coventry, 15:00
Bristol City v Southampton, 15:00
Cardiff v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Millwall, 15:00
Doncaster v Watford, 15:00
Hull v Burnley, 15:00
Ipswich v Reading, 15:00
Leeds v Barnsley, 15:00
Peterborough v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Portsmouth v Leicester, 15:00
West Ham v Derby, 15:00

Tuesday, 29 November 2011
Barnsley v Crystal Palace, 19:45
Birmingham v Portsmouth, 19:45
Burnley v Ipswich, 19:45
Coventry v Cardiff, 19:45
Derby v Brighton, 19:45
Leicester v Blackpool, 19:45
Middlesbrough v West Ham, 19:45
Millwall v Doncaster, 19:45
Nott’m Forest v Leeds, 19:45
Reading v Peterborough, 19:45
Southampton v Hull, 19:45
Watford v Bristol City, 19:45

Saturday, 3 December 2011
Cardiff v Birmingham, 12:30
Blackpool v Reading, 15:00
Brighton v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
Bristol City v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Derby, 15:00
Doncaster v Southampton, 15:00
Hull v Leicester, 15:00
Ipswich v Watford, 15:00
Leeds v Millwall, 15:00
Peterborough v Barnsley, 15:00
Portsmouth v Coventry, 15:00
West Ham v Burnley, 15:00

Saturday, 10 December 2011
Barnsley v Ipswich, 15:00
Birmingham v Doncaster, 15:00
Burnley v Portsmouth, 15:00
Coventry v Hull, 15:00
Derby v Bristol City, 15:00
Leicester v Peterborough, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Brighton, 15:00
Millwall v Cardiff, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Crystal Palace, 15:00
Reading v West Ham, 15:00
Southampton v Blackpool, 15:00
Watford v Leeds, 15:00

Saturday, 17 December 2011
Portsmouth v Southampton, 13:00
Blackpool v Watford, 15:00
Brighton v Burnley, 15:00
Bristol City v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
Cardiff v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Birmingham, 15:00
Doncaster v Leicester, 15:00
Hull v Millwall, 15:00
Ipswich v Derby, 15:00
Leeds v Reading, 15:00
Peterborough v Coventry, 15:00
West Ham v Barnsley, 15:00

Monday, 26 December 2011
Watford v Cardiff, 12:00
Birmingham v West Ham, 13:00
Derby v Leeds, 13:00
Millwall v Portsmouth, 13:00
Southampton v Crystal Palace, 13:00
Barnsley v Blackpool, 15:00
Burnley v Doncaster, 15:00
Coventry v Bristol City, 15:00
Leicester v Ipswich, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Hull, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Peterborough, 15:00
Reading v Brighton, 15:00

Friday, 30 December 2011
Southampton v Bristol City, 19:45

Saturday, 31 December 2011
Millwall v Crystal Palace, 13:00
Watford v Doncaster, 13:00
Barnsley v Leeds, 15:00
Birmingham v Blackpool, 15:00
Burnley v Hull, 15:00
Coventry v Brighton, 15:00
Derby v West Ham, 15:00
Leicester v Portsmouth, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Peterborough, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Cardiff, 15:00
Reading v Ipswich, 15:00

Monday, 2 January 2012
Crystal Palace v Leicester, 13:00
Blackpool v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Brighton v Southampton, 15:00
Bristol City v Millwall, 15:00
Cardiff v Reading, 15:00
Doncaster v Barnsley, 15:00
Hull v Derby, 15:00
Ipswich v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
Leeds v Burnley, 15:00
Peterborough v Birmingham, 15:00
Portsmouth v Watford, 15:00
West Ham v Coventry, 15:00

Saturday, 14 January 2012
Brighton v Bristol City, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Leeds, 15:00
Derby v Coventry, 15:00
Doncaster v Cardiff, 15:00
Hull v Peterborough, 15:00
Ipswich v Blackpool, 15:00
Leicester v Barnsley, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Burnley, 15:00
Millwall v Birmingham, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Southampton, 15:00
Portsmouth v West Ham, 15:00
Watford v Reading, 15:00

Saturday, 21 January 2012
Barnsley v Millwall, 15:00
Birmingham v Watford, 15:00
Blackpool v Crystal Palace, 15:00
Bristol City v Doncaster, 15:00
Burnley v Derby, 15:00
Cardiff v Portsmouth, 15:00
Coventry v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Leeds v Ipswich, 15:00
Peterborough v Brighton, 15:00
Reading v Hull, 15:00
Southampton v Leicester, 15:00
West Ham v Nott’m Forest, 15:00

Tuesday, 31 January 2012
Barnsley v Derby, 19:45
Blackpool v Coventry, 19:45
Crystal Palace v Brighton, 19:45
Hull v Doncaster, 19:45
Ipswich v West Ham, 19:45
Leeds v Birmingham, 19:45
Leicester v Middlesbrough, 19:45
Millwall v Watford, 19:45
Nott’m Forest v Burnley, 19:45
Peterborough v Portsmouth, 19:45
Reading v Bristol City, 19:45
Southampton v Cardiff, 19:45

Saturday, 4 February 2012
Derby v Nott’m Forest, 13:00
Birmingham v Southampton, 15:00
Brighton v Leicester, 15:00
Bristol City v Leeds, 15:00
Burnley v Peterborough, 15:00
Cardiff v Blackpool, 15:00
Coventry v Ipswich, 15:00
Doncaster v Reading, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Crystal Palace, 15:00
Portsmouth v Hull, 15:00
Watford v Barnsley, 15:00
West Ham v Millwall, 15:00

Saturday, 11 February 2012
Barnsley v Birmingham, 15:00
Blackpool v Portsmouth, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Doncaster, 15:00
Hull v Bristol City, 15:00
Ipswich v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Leeds v Brighton, 15:00
Leicester v Cardiff, 15:00
Millwall v Derby, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Watford, 15:00
Peterborough v West Ham, 15:00
Reading v Coventry, 15:00
Southampton v Burnley, 15:00

Tuesday, 14 February 2012
Birmingham v Hull, 19:45
Brighton v Millwall, 19:45
Bristol City v Crystal Palace, 19:45
Burnley v Barnsley, 19:45
Cardiff v Peterborough, 19:45
Coventry v Leeds, 19:45
Derby v Reading, 19:45
Doncaster v Blackpool, 19:45
Middlesbrough v Nott’m Forest, 19:45
Portsmouth v Ipswich, 19:45
Watford v Leicester, 19:45
West Ham v Southampton, 19:45

Saturday, 18 February 2012
Barnsley v Portsmouth, 15:00
Blackpool v West Ham, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Watford, 15:00
Hull v Brighton, 15:00
Ipswich v Cardiff, 15:00
Leeds v Doncaster, 15:00
Leicester v Birmingham, 15:00
Millwall v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Coventry, 15:00
Peterborough v Bristol City, 15:00
Reading v Burnley, 15:00
Southampton v Derby, 15:00

Saturday, 25 February 2012
Birmingham v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
Brighton v Ipswich, 15:00
Bristol City v Blackpool, 15:00
Burnley v Millwall, 15:00
Cardiff v Hull, 15:00
Coventry v Barnsley, 15:00
Derby v Leicester, 15:00
Doncaster v Peterborough, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Reading, 15:00
Portsmouth v Leeds, 15:00
Watford v Southampton, 15:00
West Ham v Crystal Palace, 15:00

Saturday, 3 March 2012
Cardiff v West Ham, 12:30
Barnsley v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
Birmingham v Derby, 15:00
Blackpool v Hull, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Peterborough, 15:00
Doncaster v Brighton, 15:00
Ipswich v Bristol City, 15:00
Leeds v Southampton, 15:00
Leicester v Coventry, 15:00
Millwall v Reading, 15:00
Portsmouth v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Watford v Burnley, 15:00

Tuesday, 6 March 2012
Brighton v Cardiff, 19:45
Bristol City v Leicester, 19:45
Burnley v Birmingham, 19:45
Coventry v Crystal Palace, 19:45
Derby v Blackpool, 19:45
Hull v Leeds, 19:45
Middlesbrough v Barnsley, 19:45
Nott’m Forest v Doncaster, 19:45
Peterborough v Millwall, 19:45
Reading v Portsmouth, 19:45
Southampton v Ipswich, 19:45
West Ham v Watford, 19:45

Saturday, 10 March 2012
Coventry v Birmingham, 12:30
Brighton v Portsmouth, 15:00
Bristol City v Cardiff, 15:00
Burnley v Crystal Palace, 15:00
Derby v Watford, 15:00
Hull v Ipswich, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Leeds, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Millwall, 15:00
Peterborough v Blackpool, 15:00
Reading v Leicester, 15:00
Southampton v Barnsley, 15:00
West Ham v Doncaster, 15:00

Saturday, 17 March 2012
Birmingham v Middlesbrough, 13:00
Barnsley v Reading, 15:00
Blackpool v Brighton, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Hull, 15:00
Doncaster v Derby, 15:00
Ipswich v Peterborough, 15:00
Leeds v West Ham, 15:00
Leicester v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
Millwall v Southampton, 15:00
Portsmouth v Bristol City, 15:00
Watford v Coventry, 15:00

Sunday, 18 March 2012
Cardiff v Burnley, 15:00

Tuesday, 20 March 2012
Blackpool v Leicester, 19:45
Brighton v Derby, 19:45
Bristol City v Watford, 19:45
Crystal Palace v Barnsley, 19:45
Doncaster v Millwall, 19:45
Hull v Southampton, 19:45
Leeds v Nott’m Forest, 19:45
Peterborough v Reading, 19:45
Portsmouth v Birmingham, 19:45
West Ham v Middlesbrough, 19:45

Wednesday, 21 March 2012
Cardiff v Coventry, 19:45
Ipswich v Burnley, 19:45

Saturday, 24 March 2012
Barnsley v Peterborough, 15:00
Burnley v West Ham, 15:00
Coventry v Portsmouth, 15:00
Derby v Crystal Palace, 15:00
Leicester v Hull, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Bristol City, 15:00
Millwall v Leeds, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Brighton, 15:00
Reading v Blackpool, 15:00
Southampton v Doncaster, 15:00
Watford v Ipswich, 15:00

Sunday, 25 March 2012
Birmingham v Cardiff, 12:00

Friday, 30 March 2012
Doncaster v Birmingham, 19:45

Saturday, 31 March 2012
Cardiff v Millwall, 12:30
Blackpool v Southampton, 15:00
Brighton v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Bristol City v Derby, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
Hull v Coventry, 15:00
Ipswich v Barnsley, 15:00
Leeds v Watford, 15:00
Peterborough v Leicester, 15:00
Portsmouth v Burnley, 15:00
West Ham v Reading, 15:00

Friday, 6 April 2012
Burnley v Brighton, 15:00
Watford v Blackpool, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Bristol City, 19:45

Saturday, 7 April 2012
Southampton v Portsmouth, 13:00
Barnsley v West Ham, 15:00
Birmingham v Crystal Palace, 15:00
Coventry v Peterborough, 15:00
Derby v Ipswich, 15:00
Leicester v Doncaster, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Cardiff, 15:00
Millwall v Hull, 15:00
Reading v Leeds, 15:00

Monday, 9 April 2012
Blackpool v Barnsley, 15:00
Bristol City v Coventry, 15:00
Cardiff v Watford, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Southampton, 15:00
Doncaster v Burnley, 15:00
Hull v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Ipswich v Leicester, 15:00
Leeds v Derby, 15:00
Peterborough v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
West Ham v Birmingham, 15:00

Tuesday, 10 April 2012
Brighton v Reading, 19:45
Portsmouth v Millwall, 19:45

Saturday, 14 April 2012
Barnsley v Cardiff, 15:00
Birmingham v Bristol City, 15:00
Burnley v Coventry, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Ipswich, 15:00
Derby v Middlesbrough, 15:00
Doncaster v Portsmouth, 15:00
Leeds v Peterborough, 15:00
Millwall v Leicester, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Blackpool, 15:00
Southampton v Reading, 15:00
Watford v Hull, 15:00
West Ham v Brighton, 15:00

Tuesday, 17 April 2012
Blackpool v Leeds, 19:45
Brighton v Watford, 19:45
Bristol City v West Ham, 19:45
Cardiff v Derby, 19:45
Coventry v Millwall, 19:45
Hull v Barnsley, 19:45
Ipswich v Birmingham, 19:45
Leicester v Burnley, 19:45
Middlesbrough v Doncaster, 19:45
Peterborough v Southampton, 19:45
Portsmouth v Crystal Palace, 19:45
Reading v Nott’m Forest, 19:45

Saturday, 21 April 2012
Cardiff v Leeds, 12:30
Blackpool v Burnley, 15:00
Brighton v Birmingham, 15:00
Bristol City v Barnsley, 15:00
Coventry v Doncaster, 15:00
Hull v Nott’m Forest, 15:00
Ipswich v Millwall, 15:00
Leicester v West Ham, 15:00
Middlesbrough v Southampton, 15:00
Peterborough v Watford, 15:00
Portsmouth v Derby, 15:00
Reading v Crystal Palace, 15:00

Saturday, 28 April 2012
Barnsley v Brighton, 15:00
Birmingham v Reading, 15:00
Burnley v Bristol City, 15:00
Crystal Palace v Cardiff, 15:00
Derby v Peterborough, 15:00
Doncaster v Ipswich, 15:00
Leeds v Leicester, 15:00
Millwall v Blackpool, 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Portsmouth, 15:00
Southampton v Coventry, 15:00
Watford v Middlesbrough, 15:00
West Ham v Hull, 15:00

 

Watch Live Norwegian Football Matches

Saturday, 19 March 2011
KV Kortrijk v Zulte-Waregem, 19:00

Sunday, 20 March 2011
Anderlecht v AA Gent, 17:00
Cercle Bruges v Genk, 17:00
KV Mechelen v Eupen, 17:00
Lierse v Club Bruges, 17:00
St. Truiden v Lokeren, 17:00
Standard Liege v Germinal Beerschot, 17:00
Westerlo v Charleroi, 17:00
Friday, 18 March 2011
Borussia M’gladbach v FC Kaiserslautern, 19:30

Saturday, 19 March 2011
Eintracht Frankfurt v St Pauli, 14:30
Hamburg v Cologne, 14:30
Hannover 96 v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Nuremberg v Werder Bremen, 14:30
SC Freiburg v Bayern Munich, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Mainz, 17:30

Sunday, 20 March 2011
Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 04, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Wolfsburg, 16:30

Friday, 1 April 2011
St Pauli v Schalke 04, 19:30

Saturday, 2 April 2011
Bayern Munich v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Hannover 96, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
Mainz v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Werder Bremen v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Hamburg, 17:30

Sunday, 3 April 2011
Cologne v Nuremberg, 14:30
Wolfsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt, 16:30

Friday, 8 April 2011
Eintracht Frankfurt v Werder Bremen, 19:30

Saturday, 9 April 2011
Hamburg v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30
Hannover 96 v Mainz, 14:30
Nuremberg v Bayern Munich, 14:30
SC Freiburg v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Wolfsburg, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v FC Kaiserslautern, 17:30

Sunday, 10 April 2011
Borussia M’gladbach v Cologne, 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen v St Pauli, 16:30

Friday, 15 April 2011
Mainz v Borussia M’gladbach, 19:30

Saturday, 16 April 2011
Cologne v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Nuremberg, 14:30
Hamburg v Hannover 96, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Eintracht Frankfurt, 14:30
Wolfsburg v St Pauli, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Schalke 04, 17:30

Sunday, 17 April 2011
Bayern Munich v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v SC Freiburg, 16:30

Thursday, 21 April 2011
SC Freiburg v Hannover 96, 19:30

Saturday, 23 April 2011
Bayer Leverkusen v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayern Munich, 14:30
Schalke 04 v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30
St Pauli v Werder Bremen, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Hamburg, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v Borussia Dortmund, 17:30

Sunday, 24 April 2011
Wolfsburg v Cologne, 14:30
Nuremberg v Mainz, 16:30

Friday, 29 April 2011
FC Kaiserslautern v St Pauli, 19:30
Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg, 19:30

Saturday, 30 April 2011
Borussia Dortmund v Nuremberg, 14:30
Cologne v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
Hamburg v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Hannover 96 v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Mainz v Eintracht Frankfurt, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
Bayern Munich v Schalke 04, 17:30

Saturday, 7 May 2011
Bayer Leverkusen v Hamburg, 14:30
Borussia M’gladbach v SC Freiburg, 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Cologne, 14:30
Nuremberg v TSG Hoffenheim, 14:30
Schalke 04 v Mainz, 14:30
St Pauli v Bayern Munich, 14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Hannover 96, 14:30
Werder Bremen v Borussia Dortmund, 14:30
Wolfsburg v FC Kaiserslautern, 14:30

Saturday, 14 May 2011
Bayern Munich v VfB Stuttgart, 14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Eintracht Frankfurt, 14:30
Cologne v Schalke 04, 14:30
FC Kaiserslautern v Werder Bremen, 14:30
Hamburg v Borussia M’gladbach, 14:30
Hannover 96 v Nuremberg, 14:30
Mainz v St Pauli, 14:30
SC Freiburg v Bayer Leverkusen, 14:30
TSG Hoffenheim v Wolfsburg, 14:30
Friday, 18 March 2011
Sarpsborg v Molde, 18:00

Saturday, 19 March 2011
Viking Stavanger v Valerenga, 15:00

Sunday, 20 March 2011
Odd Grenland v Start, 17:00
Stabaek v Lillestrom, 17:00
Stromsgodset v Sogndal, 17:00
Tromso v Haugesund, 17:00
SK Brann v Rosenborg, 19:00

Monday, 21 March 2011
Aalesunds FK v Fredrikstad, 18:00

Friday, 1 April 2011
Valerenga v Aalesunds FK, 18:00

Saturday, 2 April 2011
Fredrikstad v Viking Stavanger, 15:00

Sunday, 3 April 2011
Haugesund v Sarpsborg, 17:00
Molde v Tromso, 17:00
Sogndal v Odd Grenland, 17:00
Start v Stromsgodset, 17:00
Rosenborg v Stabaek, 19:00

Monday, 4 April 2011
Lillestrom v SK Brann, 18:00

Friday, 8 April 2011
Stabaek v Valerenga, 18:00

Saturday, 9 April 2011
SK Brann v Fredrikstad, 15:00

Sunday, 10 April 2011
Aalesunds FK v Haugesund, 17:00
Sarpsborg v Sogndal, 17:00
Stromsgodset v Odd Grenland, 17:00
Tromso v Start, 17:00
Rosenborg v Lillestrom, 19:00

Monday, 11 April 2011
Viking Stavanger v Molde, 18:00

Friday, 15 April 2011
Haugesund v SK Brann, 18:00

Saturday, 16 April 2011
Start v Viking Stavanger, 15:00

Sunday, 17 April 2011
Molde v Stabaek, 17:00
Odd Grenland v Aalesunds FK, 17:00
Sogndal v Tromso, 17:00
Stromsgodset v Sarpsborg, 17:00
Valerenga v Lillestrom, 19:00

Monday, 18 April 2011
Fredrikstad v Rosenborg, 18:00

Monday, 25 April 2011
Lillestrom v Haugesund, 15:00
Aalesunds FK v Sogndal, 17:00
SK Brann v Molde, 17:00
Sarpsborg v Start, 17:00
Stabaek v Fredrikstad, 17:00
Tromso v Odd Grenland, 17:00
Viking Stavanger v Stromsgodset, 17:00
Rosenborg v Valerenga, 19:00

Friday, 6 May 2011
Fredrikstad v Lillestrom, 18:00

Saturday, 7 May 2011
Valerenga v SK Brann, 15:00

Sunday, 8 May 2011
Haugesund v Stabaek, 17:00
Odd Grenland v Sarpsborg, 17:00
Start v Aalesunds FK, 17:00
Stromsgodset v Tromso, 17:00
Molde v Rosenborg, 19:00

Monday, 9 May 2011
Sogndal v Viking Stavanger, 18:00

Monday, 16 May 2011
Aalesunds FK v Stromsgodset, 17:00
Lillestrom v Molde, 17:00
Rosenborg v Haugesund, 17:00
SK Brann v Start, 17:00
Stabaek v Sogndal, 17:00
Tromso v Sarpsborg, 17:00
Viking Stavanger v Odd Grenland, 17:00
Fredrikstad v Valerenga, 19:00

Thursday, 19 May 2011
Haugesund v Valerenga, 17:00
Molde v Fredrikstad, 17:00
Odd Grenland v Stabaek, 17:00
Sarpsborg v Aalesunds FK, 17:00
Sogndal v Lillestrom, 17:00
Start v Rosenborg, 17:00
Stromsgodset v SK Brann, 17:00
Tromso v Viking Stavanger, 17:00

Sunday, 22 May 2011
Aalesunds FK v Tromso, 17:00
Fredrikstad v Haugesund, 17:00
Lillestrom v Start, 17:00
Rosenborg v Sogndal, 17:00
SK Brann v Odd Grenland, 17:00
Stabaek v Stromsgodset, 17:00
Valerenga v Molde, 17:00
Viking Stavanger v Sarpsborg, 17:00

Sunday, 29 May 2011
Aalesunds FK v Viking Stavanger, 17:00
Haugesund v Molde, 17:00
Odd Grenland v Rosenborg, 17:00
Sarpsborg v Lillestrom, 17:00
Sogndal v Valerenga, 17:00
Start v Stabaek, 17:00
Stromsgodset v Fredrikstad, 17:00
Tromso v SK Brann, 17:00

Monday, 13 June 2011
Fredrikstad v Sarpsborg, 17:00
Haugesund v Viking Stavanger, 17:00
Lillestrom v Odd Grenland, 17:00
Molde v Start, 17:00
Rosenborg v Stromsgodset, 17:00
SK Brann v Sogndal, 17:00
Stabaek v Aalesunds FK, 17:00
Valerenga v Tromso, 17:00

Thursday, 16 June 2011
Aalesunds FK v Rosenborg, 17:00
Odd Grenland v Valerenga, 17:00
Sarpsborg v Stabaek, 17:00
Sogndal v Haugesund, 17:00
Start v Fredrikstad, 17:00
Stromsgodset v Molde, 17:00
Tromso v Lillestrom, 17:00
Viking Stavanger v SK Brann, 17:00

Sunday, 19 June 2011
Fredrikstad v Odd Grenland, 17:00
Haugesund v Start, 17:00
Lillestrom v Stromsgodset, 17:00
Molde v Sogndal, 17:00
Rosenborg v Tromso, 17:00
SK Brann v Aalesunds FK, 17:00
Stabaek v Viking Stavanger, 17:00
Valerenga v Sarpsborg, 17:00

Sunday, 26 June 2011
Aalesunds FK v Lillestrom, 17:00
Odd Grenland v Molde, 17:00
Sarpsborg v SK Brann, 17:00
Sogndal v Fredrikstad, 17:00
Start v Valerenga, 17:00
Stromsgodset v Haugesund, 17:00
Tromso v Stabaek, 17:00
Viking Stavanger v Rosenborg, 17:00

Sunday, 3 July 2011
Fredrikstad v Tromso, 17:00
Haugesund v Odd Grenland, 17:00
Lillestrom v Viking Stavanger, 17:00
Molde v Aalesunds FK, 17:00
Rosenborg v Sarpsborg, 17:00
SK Brann v Stabaek, 17:00
Start v Sogndal, 17:00
Valerenga v Stromsgodset, 17:00

Saturday, 16 July 2011
Molde v Haugesund, 17:00

Sunday, 17 July 2011
Fredrikstad v SK Brann, 17:00
Odd Grenland v Lillestrom, 17:00
Sogndal v Sarpsborg, 17:00
Stabaek v Rosenborg, 17:00
Stromsgodset v Start, 17:00
Tromso v Valerenga, 17:00
Viking Stavanger v Aalesunds FK, 17:00

Sunday, 24 July 2011
Aalesunds FK v Stabaek, 17:00
Haugesund v Sogndal, 17:00
Lillestrom v Tromso, 17:00
Rosenborg v Fredrikstad, 17:00
SK Brann v Viking Stavanger, 17:00
Sarpsborg v Stromsgodset, 17:00
Start v Molde, 17:00
Valerenga v Odd Grenland, 17:00

Sunday, 31 July 2011
Molde v Valerenga, 17:00
Odd Grenland v SK Brann, 17:00
Sarpsborg v Haugesund, 17:00
Sogndal v Rosenborg, 17:00
Stabaek v Start, 17:00
Stromsgodset v Lillestrom, 17:00
Tromso v Aalesunds FK, 17:00
Viking Stavanger v Fredrikstad, 17:00

Sunday, 7 August 2011
Aalesunds FK v Odd Grenland, 17:00
Fredrikstad v Stabaek, 17:00
Lillestrom v Sarpsborg, 17:00
Rosenborg v Molde, 17:00
SK Brann v Stromsgodset, 17:00
Start v Haugesund, 17:00
Valerenga v Sogndal, 17:00
Viking Stavanger v Tromso, 17:00

Sunday, 21 August 2011
Haugesund v Rosenborg, 17:00
Molde v Lillestrom, 17:00
Odd Grenland v Viking Stavanger, 17:00
Sarpsborg v Valerenga, 17:00
Sogndal v Start, 17:00
Stabaek v SK Brann, 17:00
Stromsgodset v Aalesunds FK, 17:00
Tromso v Fredrikstad, 17:00

Sunday, 28 August 2011
Aalesunds FK v Molde, 17:00
Fredrikstad v Stromsgodset, 17:00
Lillestrom v Sogndal, 17:00
Rosenborg v Odd Grenland, 17:00
SK Brann v Tromso, 17:00
Start v Sarpsborg, 17:00
Valerenga v Haugesund, 17:00
Viking Stavanger v Stabaek, 17:00

Sunday, 11 September 2011
Haugesund v Lillestrom, 17:00
Molde v SK Brann, 17:00
Odd Grenland v Fredrikstad, 17:00
Sarpsborg v Rosenborg, 17:00
Sogndal v Aalesunds FK, 17:00
Stabaek v Tromso, 17:00
Stromsgodset v Viking Stavanger, 17:00
Valerenga v Start, 17:00

Sunday, 18 September 2011
Aalesunds FK v Sarpsborg, 17:00
Fredrikstad v Molde, 17:00
Lillestrom v Valerenga, 17:00
Rosenborg v Start, 17:00
SK Brann v Haugesund, 17:00
Stabaek v Odd Grenland, 17:00
Tromso v Stromsgodset, 17:00
Viking Stavanger v Sogndal, 17:00

Sunday, 25 September 2011
Haugesund v Aalesunds FK, 17:00
Molde v Viking Stavanger, 17:00
Odd Grenland v Tromso, 17:00
Sarpsborg v Fredrikstad, 17:00
Sogndal v SK Brann, 17:00
Start v Lillestrom, 17:00
Stromsgodset v Stabaek, 17:00
Valerenga v Rosenborg, 17:00

Sunday, 2 October 2011
Aalesunds FK v Start, 17:00
Fredrikstad v Sogndal, 17:00
Lillestrom v Rosenborg, 17:00
Odd Grenland v Stromsgodset, 17:00
SK Brann v Valerenga, 17:00
Stabaek v Sarpsborg, 17:00
Tromso v Molde, 17:00
Viking Stavanger v Haugesund, 17:00

Sunday, 16 October 2011
Haugesund v Fredrikstad, 17:00
Lillestrom v Stabaek, 17:00
Molde v Odd Grenland, 17:00
Rosenborg v Aalesunds FK, 17:00
Sarpsborg v Tromso, 17:00
Sogndal v Stromsgodset, 17:00
Start v SK Brann, 17:00
Valerenga v Viking Stavanger, 17:00

Sunday, 23 October 2011
Aalesunds FK v Valerenga, 17:00
Fredrikstad v Start, 17:00
Odd Grenland v Haugesund, 17:00
SK Brann v Sarpsborg, 17:00
Stabaek v Molde, 17:00
Stromsgodset v Rosenborg, 17:00
Tromso v Sogndal, 17:00
Viking Stavanger v Lillestrom, 17:00

Sunday, 30 October 2011
Haugesund v Tromso, 17:00
Lillestrom v Aalesunds FK, 17:00
Molde v Stromsgodset, 17:00
Rosenborg v SK Brann, 17:00
Sarpsborg v Viking Stavanger, 17:00
Sogndal v Stabaek, 17:00
Start v Odd Grenland, 17:00
Valerenga v Fredrikstad, 17:00

Sunday, 20 November 2011
Fredrikstad v Aalesunds FK, 17:00
Molde v Sarpsborg, 17:00
Odd Grenland v Sogndal, 17:00
SK Brann v Lillestrom, 17:00
Stabaek v Haugesund, 17:00
Stromsgodset v Valerenga, 17:00
Tromso v Rosenborg, 17:00
Viking Stavanger v Start, 17:00

Sunday, 27 November 2011
Aalesunds FK v SK Brann, 17:00
Haugesund v Stromsgodset, 17:00
Lillestrom v Fredrikstad, 17:00
Rosenborg v Viking Stavanger, 17:00
Sarpsborg v Odd Grenland, 17:00
Sogndal v Molde, 17:00
Start v Tromso, 17:00
Valerenga v Stabaek, 17:00

Watch live league 1 football on your pc!

Saturday, 6 August 2011
Brentford v Yeovil, 15:00
Carlisle v Notts County, 15:00
Charlton v Bournemouth, 15:00
Huddersfield v Bury, 15:00
MK Dons v Hartlepool, 15:00
Oldham v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Preston v Colchester, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Rochdale, 15:00
Stevenage v Exeter, 15:00
Tranmere v Chesterfield, 15:00
Walsall v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Wycombe v Scunthorpe, 15:00

Saturday, 13 August 2011
Bournemouth v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Bury v Carlisle, 15:00
Chesterfield v Stevenage, 15:00
Colchester v Wycombe, 15:00
Exeter v MK Dons, 15:00
Hartlepool v Walsall, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Tranmere, 15:00
Notts County v Charlton, 15:00
Rochdale v Huddersfield, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Preston, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Brentford, 15:00
Yeovil v Oldham, 15:00

Tuesday, 16 August 2011
Bournemouth v Stevenage, 19:45
Bury v Sheff Wed, 19:45
Chesterfield v Preston, 19:45
Colchester v Charlton, 19:45
Exeter v Brentford, 19:45
Hartlepool v Huddersfield, 19:45
Leyton Orient v Wycombe, 19:45
Notts County v Tranmere, 19:45
Rochdale v Carlisle, 19:45
Scunthorpe v Oldham, 19:45
Sheffield Utd v Walsall, 19:45
Yeovil v MK Dons, 19:45

Saturday, 20 August 2011
Brentford v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Carlisle v Bournemouth, 15:00
Charlton v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Huddersfield v Colchester, 15:00
MK Dons v Chesterfield, 15:00
Oldham v Rochdale, 15:00
Preston v Exeter, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Notts County, 15:00
Stevenage v Hartlepool, 15:00
Tranmere v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Walsall v Yeovil, 15:00
Wycombe v Bury, 15:00

Saturday, 27 August 2011
Bournemouth v Walsall, 15:00
Brentford v Tranmere, 15:00
Bury v Charlton, 15:00
Colchester v Oldham, 15:00
Exeter v Chesterfield, 15:00
Huddersfield v Wycombe, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Carlisle, 15:00
MK Dons v Stevenage, 15:00
Preston v Notts County, 15:00
Rochdale v Hartlepool, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Yeovil v Sheffield Utd, 15:00

Saturday, 3 September 2011
Carlisle v MK Dons, 15:00
Charlton v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Chesterfield v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Hartlepool v Exeter, 15:00
Notts County v Bournemouth, 15:00
Oldham v Huddersfield, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Colchester, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Bury, 15:00
Stevenage v Rochdale, 15:00
Tranmere v Yeovil, 15:00
Walsall v Brentford, 15:00
Wycombe v Preston, 15:00

Friday, 9 September 2011
Preston v Yeovil, 19:45

Saturday, 10 September 2011
Bournemouth v Chesterfield, 15:00
Bury v Rochdale, 15:00
Carlisle v Hartlepool, 15:00
Charlton v Exeter, 15:00
Colchester v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Huddersfield v Tranmere, 15:00
Notts County v Walsall, 15:00
Oldham v Stevenage, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Sheff Wed v MK Dons, 15:00
Wycombe v Brentford, 15:00

Tuesday, 13 September 2011
Brentford v Colchester, 19:45
Chesterfield v Bury, 19:45
Exeter v Notts County, 19:45
Hartlepool v Preston, 19:45
Leyton Orient v Bournemouth, 19:45
MK Dons v Charlton, 19:45
Rochdale v Scunthorpe, 19:45
Sheffield Utd v Huddersfield, 19:45
Stevenage v Sheff Wed, 19:45
Tranmere v Carlisle, 19:45
Walsall v Oldham, 19:45
Yeovil v Wycombe, 19:45

Saturday, 17 September 2011
Brentford v Preston, 15:00
Chesterfield v Carlisle, 15:00
Exeter v Bournemouth, 15:00
Hartlepool v Bury, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Oldham, 15:00
MK Dons v Huddersfield, 15:00
Rochdale v Charlton, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Colchester, 15:00
Stevenage v Notts County, 15:00
Tranmere v Wycombe, 15:00
Walsall v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Yeovil v Sheff Wed, 15:00

Saturday, 24 September 2011
Bournemouth v Hartlepool, 15:00
Bury v MK Dons, 15:00
Carlisle v Stevenage, 15:00
Charlton v Chesterfield, 15:00
Colchester v Walsall, 15:00
Huddersfield v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Notts County v Rochdale, 15:00
Oldham v Brentford, 15:00
Preston v Tranmere, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Yeovil, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Exeter, 15:00
Wycombe v Sheffield Utd, 15:00

Saturday, 1 October 2011
Brentford v Huddersfield, 15:00
Chesterfield v Colchester, 15:00
Exeter v Oldham, 15:00
Hartlepool v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Preston, 15:00
MK Dons v Notts County, 15:00
Rochdale v Wycombe, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Charlton, 15:00
Stevenage v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Tranmere v Bournemouth, 15:00
Walsall v Carlisle, 15:00
Yeovil v Bury, 15:00

Saturday, 8 October 2011
Bournemouth v Rochdale, 15:00
Bury v Exeter, 15:00
Carlisle v Brentford, 15:00
Charlton v Tranmere, 15:00
Colchester v Yeovil, 15:00
Huddersfield v Stevenage, 15:00
Notts County v Hartlepool, 15:00
Oldham v MK Dons, 15:00
Preston v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Chesterfield, 15:00
Wycombe v Walsall, 15:00

Saturday, 15 October 2011
Brentford v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Chesterfield v Notts County, 15:00
Exeter v Huddersfield, 15:00
Hartlepool v Wycombe, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Bury, 15:00
MK Dons v Bournemouth, 15:00
Rochdale v Colchester, 15:00
Stevenage v Charlton, 15:00
Tranmere v Oldham, 15:00
Walsall v Preston, 15:00
Yeovil v Carlisle, 15:00

Sunday, 16 October 2011
Sheffield Utd v Sheff Wed, 12:00

Saturday, 22 October 2011
Bournemouth v Bury, 15:00
Charlton v Carlisle, 15:00
Chesterfield v Hartlepool, 15:00
Exeter v Rochdale, 15:00
Huddersfield v Preston, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
MK Dons v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Notts County v Brentford, 15:00
Oldham v Wycombe, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Colchester, 15:00
Stevenage v Yeovil, 15:00
Tranmere v Walsall, 15:00

Tuesday, 25 October 2011
Brentford v Stevenage, 19:45
Bury v Notts County, 19:45
Carlisle v Sheff Wed, 19:45
Colchester v Bournemouth, 19:45
Hartlepool v Tranmere, 19:45
Preston v Oldham, 19:45
Rochdale v Chesterfield, 19:45
Scunthorpe v Huddersfield, 19:45
Sheffield Utd v MK Dons, 19:45
Walsall v Exeter, 19:45
Wycombe v Charlton, 19:45
Yeovil v Leyton Orient, 19:45

Saturday, 29 October 2011
Brentford v Chesterfield, 15:00
Bury v Stevenage, 15:00
Carlisle v Oldham, 15:00
Colchester v Notts County, 15:00
Hartlepool v Charlton, 15:00
Preston v Bournemouth, 15:00
Rochdale v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Tranmere, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Exeter, 15:00
Walsall v MK Dons, 15:00
Wycombe v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Yeovil v Huddersfield, 15:00

Saturday, 5 November 2011
Bournemouth v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Charlton v Preston, 15:00
Chesterfield v Yeovil, 15:00
Exeter v Carlisle, 15:00
Huddersfield v Walsall, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool, 15:00
MK Dons v Rochdale, 15:00
Notts County v Wycombe, 15:00
Oldham v Bury, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Brentford, 15:00
Stevenage v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Tranmere v Colchester, 15:00

Saturday, 19 November 2011
Brentford v Charlton, 15:00
Colchester v MK Dons, 15:00
Huddersfield v Notts County, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Stevenage, 15:00
Oldham v Chesterfield, 15:00
Preston v Rochdale, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Hartlepool, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Carlisle, 15:00
Tranmere v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Walsall v Bury, 15:00
Wycombe v Bournemouth, 15:00
Yeovil v Exeter, 15:00

Saturday, 26 November 2011
Chesterfield v Sheffield Utd, 13:00
Bournemouth v Oldham, 15:00
Bury v Preston, 15:00
Carlisle v Colchester, 15:00
Charlton v Huddersfield, 15:00
Exeter v Tranmere, 15:00
Hartlepool v Yeovil, 15:00
MK Dons v Wycombe, 15:00
Notts County v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Rochdale v Brentford, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Stevenage v Walsall, 15:00

Saturday, 10 December 2011
Brentford v Hartlepool, 15:00
Colchester v Bury, 15:00
Huddersfield v Bournemouth, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Exeter, 15:00
Oldham v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Preston v Stevenage, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Carlisle, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Rochdale, 15:00
Tranmere v MK Dons, 15:00
Walsall v Charlton, 15:00
Wycombe v Chesterfield, 15:00
Yeovil v Notts County, 15:00

Saturday, 17 December 2011
Bournemouth v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Bury v Brentford, 15:00
Carlisle v Wycombe, 15:00
Charlton v Oldham, 15:00
Chesterfield v Walsall, 15:00
Exeter v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Hartlepool v Colchester, 15:00
MK Dons v Preston, 15:00
Notts County v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Rochdale v Yeovil, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Huddersfield, 15:00
Stevenage v Tranmere, 15:00

Monday, 26 December 2011
Brentford v Bournemouth, 15:00
Colchester v Stevenage, 15:00
Huddersfield v Chesterfield, 15:00
Leyton Orient v MK Dons, 15:00
Oldham v Hartlepool, 15:00
Preston v Carlisle, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Bury, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Notts County, 15:00
Tranmere v Rochdale, 15:00
Walsall v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Wycombe v Exeter, 15:00
Yeovil v Charlton, 15:00

Friday, 30 December 2011
Tranmere v Bury, 19:45

Saturday, 31 December 2011
Colchester v Exeter, 13:00
Preston v Sheff Wed, 13:00
Scunthorpe v Chesterfield, 13:00
Brentford v MK Dons, 15:00
Huddersfield v Carlisle, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Charlton, 15:00
Oldham v Notts County, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Hartlepool, 15:00
Walsall v Rochdale, 15:00
Wycombe v Stevenage, 15:00
Yeovil v Bournemouth, 15:00

Monday, 2 January 2012
Rochdale v Preston, 13:00
Bournemouth v Wycombe, 15:00
Bury v Walsall, 15:00
Carlisle v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Charlton v Brentford, 15:00
Chesterfield v Oldham, 15:00
Exeter v Yeovil, 15:00
Hartlepool v Scunthorpe, 15:00
MK Dons v Colchester, 15:00
Notts County v Huddersfield, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Tranmere, 15:00
Stevenage v Leyton Orient, 15:00

Saturday, 7 January 2012
Carlisle v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Charlton v Bury, 15:00
Chesterfield v Exeter, 15:00
Hartlepool v Rochdale, 15:00
Notts County v Preston, 15:00
Oldham v Colchester, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Yeovil, 15:00
Stevenage v MK Dons, 15:00
Tranmere v Brentford, 15:00
Walsall v Bournemouth, 15:00
Wycombe v Huddersfield, 15:00

Saturday, 14 January 2012
Bournemouth v Notts County, 15:00
Brentford v Walsall, 15:00
Bury v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Colchester v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Exeter v Hartlepool, 15:00
Huddersfield v Oldham, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Chesterfield, 15:00
MK Dons v Carlisle, 15:00
Preston v Wycombe, 15:00
Rochdale v Stevenage, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Charlton, 15:00
Yeovil v Tranmere, 15:00

Saturday, 21 January 2012
Bournemouth v Tranmere, 15:00
Bury v Yeovil, 15:00
Carlisle v Walsall, 15:00
Charlton v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Colchester v Chesterfield, 15:00
Huddersfield v Brentford, 15:00
Notts County v MK Dons, 15:00
Oldham v Exeter, 15:00
Preston v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Stevenage, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Hartlepool, 15:00
Wycombe v Rochdale, 15:00

Saturday, 28 January 2012
Brentford v Wycombe, 15:00
Chesterfield v Bournemouth, 15:00
Exeter v Charlton, 15:00
Hartlepool v Carlisle, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Colchester, 15:00
MK Dons v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Rochdale v Bury, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Stevenage v Oldham, 15:00
Tranmere v Huddersfield, 15:00
Walsall v Notts County, 15:00
Yeovil v Preston, 15:00

Saturday, 4 February 2012
Bournemouth v Exeter, 15:00
Bury v Hartlepool, 15:00
Carlisle v Chesterfield, 15:00
Charlton v Rochdale, 15:00
Colchester v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Huddersfield v MK Dons, 15:00
Notts County v Stevenage, 15:00
Oldham v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Preston v Brentford, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Walsall, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Yeovil, 15:00
Wycombe v Tranmere, 15:00

Saturday, 11 February 2012
Brentford v Oldham, 15:00
Chesterfield v Charlton, 15:00
Exeter v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Hartlepool v Bournemouth, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Huddersfield, 15:00
MK Dons v Bury, 15:00
Rochdale v Notts County, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Wycombe, 15:00
Stevenage v Carlisle, 15:00
Tranmere v Preston, 15:00
Walsall v Colchester, 15:00
Yeovil v Scunthorpe, 15:00

Tuesday, 14 February 2012
Bournemouth v Leyton Orient, 19:45
Bury v Chesterfield, 19:45
Carlisle v Tranmere, 19:45
Charlton v MK Dons, 19:45
Colchester v Brentford, 19:45
Huddersfield v Sheffield Utd, 19:45
Notts County v Exeter, 19:45
Oldham v Walsall, 19:45
Preston v Hartlepool, 19:45
Scunthorpe v Rochdale, 19:45
Sheff Wed v Stevenage, 19:45
Wycombe v Yeovil, 19:45

Saturday, 18 February 2012
Chesterfield v Sheff Wed, 13:00
Brentford v Carlisle, 15:00
Exeter v Bury, 15:00
Hartlepool v Notts County, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe, 15:00
MK Dons v Oldham, 15:00
Rochdale v Bournemouth, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Preston, 15:00
Stevenage v Huddersfield, 15:00
Tranmere v Charlton, 15:00
Walsall v Wycombe, 15:00
Yeovil v Colchester, 15:00

Saturday, 25 February 2012
Bournemouth v MK Dons, 15:00
Bury v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Carlisle v Yeovil, 15:00
Charlton v Stevenage, 15:00
Colchester v Rochdale, 15:00
Huddersfield v Exeter, 15:00
Notts County v Chesterfield, 15:00
Oldham v Tranmere, 15:00
Preston v Walsall, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Brentford, 15:00
Wycombe v Hartlepool, 15:00

Sunday, 26 February 2012
Sheff Wed v Sheffield Utd, 13:00

Saturday, 3 March 2012
Bournemouth v Charlton, 15:00
Bury v Huddersfield, 15:00
Chesterfield v Tranmere, 15:00
Colchester v Preston, 15:00
Exeter v Stevenage, 15:00
Hartlepool v MK Dons, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Walsall, 15:00
Notts County v Carlisle, 15:00
Rochdale v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Wycombe, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Oldham, 15:00
Yeovil v Brentford, 15:00

Tuesday, 6 March 2012
Brentford v Exeter, 19:45
Carlisle v Rochdale, 19:45
Charlton v Colchester, 19:45
Huddersfield v Hartlepool, 19:45
MK Dons v Yeovil, 19:45
Oldham v Scunthorpe, 19:45
Preston v Chesterfield, 19:45
Sheff Wed v Bury, 19:45
Stevenage v Bournemouth, 19:45
Tranmere v Notts County, 19:45
Walsall v Sheffield Utd, 19:45
Wycombe v Leyton Orient, 19:45

Saturday, 10 March 2012
Brentford v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Carlisle v Bury, 15:00
Charlton v Notts County, 15:00
Huddersfield v Rochdale, 15:00
MK Dons v Exeter, 15:00
Oldham v Yeovil, 15:00
Preston v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Bournemouth, 15:00
Stevenage v Chesterfield, 15:00
Tranmere v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Walsall v Hartlepool, 15:00
Wycombe v Colchester, 15:00

Saturday, 17 March 2012
Bournemouth v Carlisle, 15:00
Bury v Wycombe, 15:00
Chesterfield v MK Dons, 15:00
Colchester v Huddersfield, 15:00
Exeter v Preston, 15:00
Hartlepool v Stevenage, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Brentford, 15:00
Notts County v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Rochdale v Oldham, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Charlton, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Tranmere, 15:00
Yeovil v Walsall, 15:00

Tuesday, 20 March 2012
Bournemouth v Brentford, 19:45
Bury v Scunthorpe, 19:45
Carlisle v Preston, 19:45
Charlton v Yeovil, 19:45
Chesterfield v Huddersfield, 19:45
Exeter v Wycombe, 19:45
Hartlepool v Oldham, 19:45
MK Dons v Leyton Orient, 19:45
Notts County v Sheffield Utd, 19:45
Rochdale v Tranmere, 19:45
Sheff Wed v Walsall, 19:45
Stevenage v Colchester, 19:45

Saturday, 24 March 2012
Brentford v Rochdale, 15:00
Colchester v Carlisle, 15:00
Huddersfield v Charlton, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Oldham v Bournemouth, 15:00
Preston v Bury, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Notts County, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Chesterfield, 15:00
Tranmere v Exeter, 15:00
Walsall v Stevenage, 15:00
Wycombe v MK Dons, 15:00
Yeovil v Hartlepool, 15:00

Saturday, 31 March 2012
Bournemouth v Yeovil, 15:00
Bury v Tranmere, 15:00
Carlisle v Huddersfield, 15:00
Charlton v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Chesterfield v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Exeter v Colchester, 15:00
Hartlepool v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
MK Dons v Brentford, 15:00
Notts County v Oldham, 15:00
Rochdale v Walsall, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Preston, 15:00
Stevenage v Wycombe, 15:00

Friday, 6 April 2012
Colchester v Hartlepool, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Notts County, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Exeter, 15:00
Tranmere v Stevenage, 15:00
Wycombe v Carlisle, 15:00

Saturday, 7 April 2012
Huddersfield v Sheff Wed, 12:30
Brentford v Bury, 15:00
Oldham v Charlton, 15:00
Preston v MK Dons, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Bournemouth, 15:00
Walsall v Chesterfield, 15:00
Yeovil v Rochdale, 15:00

Monday, 9 April 2012
Bournemouth v Huddersfield, 15:00
Bury v Colchester, 15:00
Carlisle v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Charlton v Walsall, 15:00
Chesterfield v Wycombe, 15:00
Exeter v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Hartlepool v Brentford, 15:00
MK Dons v Tranmere, 15:00
Notts County v Yeovil, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Oldham, 15:00
Stevenage v Preston, 15:00

Tuesday, 10 April 2012
Rochdale v Sheffield Utd, 19:45

Saturday, 14 April 2012
Brentford v Notts County, 15:00
Bury v Bournemouth, 15:00
Carlisle v Charlton, 15:00
Colchester v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Hartlepool v Chesterfield, 15:00
Preston v Huddersfield, 15:00
Rochdale v Exeter, 15:00
Scunthorpe v MK Dons, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Walsall v Tranmere, 15:00
Wycombe v Oldham, 15:00
Yeovil v Stevenage, 15:00

Saturday, 21 April 2012
Bournemouth v Colchester, 15:00
Charlton v Wycombe, 15:00
Chesterfield v Rochdale, 15:00
Exeter v Walsall, 15:00
Huddersfield v Scunthorpe, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Yeovil, 15:00
MK Dons v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Notts County v Bury, 15:00
Oldham v Preston, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Carlisle, 15:00
Stevenage v Brentford, 15:00
Tranmere v Hartlepool, 15:00

Saturday, 28 April 2012
Brentford v Sheff Wed, 15:00
Bury v Oldham, 15:00
Carlisle v Exeter, 15:00
Colchester v Tranmere, 15:00
Hartlepool v Leyton Orient, 15:00
Preston v Charlton, 15:00
Rochdale v MK Dons, 15:00
Scunthorpe v Bournemouth, 15:00
Sheffield Utd v Stevenage, 15:00
Walsall v Huddersfield, 15:00
Wycombe v Notts County, 15:00
Yeovil v Chesterfield, 15:00

Saturday, 5 May 2012
Bournemouth v Preston, 15:00
Charlton v Hartlepool, 15:00
Chesterfield v Brentford, 15:00
Exeter v Sheffield Utd, 15:00
Huddersfield v Yeovil, 15:00
Leyton Orient v Rochdale, 15:00
MK Dons v Walsall, 15:00
Notts County v Colchester, 15:00
Oldham v Carlisle, 15:00
Sheff Wed v Wycombe, 15:00
Stevenage v Bury, 15:00
Tranmere v Scunthorpe, 15:00

Watch live league 2 football on your pc!

Saturday, 6 August 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Bristol Rovers, 12:45
Bradford v Aldershot, 15:00
Gillingham v Cheltenham, 15:00
Macclesfield v Dag & Red, 15:00
Morecambe v Barnet, 15:00
Northampton v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Port Vale v Crawley Town, 15:00
Rotherham v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Plymouth, 15:00
Southend v Hereford, 15:00
Swindon v Crewe, 15:00
Torquay v Burton Albion, 15:00

Saturday, 13 August 2011
Accrington Stanley v Southend, 15:00
Aldershot v Northampton, 15:00
Barnet v Port Vale, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Torquay, 15:00
Burton Albion v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Cheltenham v Swindon, 15:00
Crawley Town v Macclesfield, 15:00
Crewe v Gillingham, 15:00
Dag & Red v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Hereford v Morecambe, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Bradford, 15:00
Plymouth v Rotherham, 15:00

Tuesday, 16 August 2011
Accrington Stanley v Bradford, 19:45
Aldershot v Torquay, 19:45
Barnet v Gillingham, 19:45
Bristol Rovers v Northampton, 19:45
Burton Albion v Port Vale, 19:45
Cheltenham v Morecambe, 19:45
Crawley Town v Southend, 19:45
Crewe v Rotherham, 19:45
Dag & Red v Swindon, 19:45
Hereford v Macclesfield, 19:45
Oxford Utd v Shrewsbury, 19:45
Plymouth v AFC Wimbledon, 19:45

Saturday, 20 August 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Hereford, 15:00
Bradford v Dag & Red, 15:00
Gillingham v Plymouth, 15:00
Macclesfield v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Morecambe v Aldershot, 15:00
Northampton v Cheltenham, 15:00
Port Vale v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Rotherham v Barnet, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Crewe, 15:00
Southend v Burton Albion, 15:00
Swindon OFF Oxford Utd, 15:00
Torquay v Crawley Town, 15:00

Sunday, 21 August 2011
Swindon v Oxford Utd, 13:00

Saturday, 27 August 2011
Accrington Stanley v Burton Albion, 15:00
Bradford v Barnet, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Hereford, 15:00
Cheltenham v Crawley Town, 15:00
Dag & Red v Torquay, 15:00
Macclesfield v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Northampton v Morecambe, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Aldershot, 15:00
Plymouth v Crewe, 15:00
Port Vale v Southend, 15:00
Rotherham v Gillingham, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Swindon, 15:00

Saturday, 3 September 2011
Swindon v Rotherham, 12:15
AFC Wimbledon v Port Vale, 15:00
Aldershot v Cheltenham, 15:00
Barnet v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Burton Albion v Plymouth, 15:00
Crawley Town v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Crewe v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Gillingham v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Hereford v Dag & Red, 15:00
Morecambe v Bradford, 15:00
Southend v Northampton, 15:00
Torquay v Macclesfield, 15:00

Saturday, 10 September 2011
Shrewsbury v Hereford, 13:00
Aldershot v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Bradford v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Cheltenham v Macclesfield, 15:00
Crewe v Barnet, 15:00
Gillingham v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Morecambe v Crawley Town, 15:00
Northampton v Torquay, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Burton Albion, 15:00
Plymouth v Port Vale, 15:00
Rotherham v Dag & Red, 15:00
Swindon v Southend, 15:00

Tuesday, 13 September 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Northampton, 19:45
Accrington Stanley v Rotherham, 19:45
Barnet v Plymouth, 19:45
Bristol Rovers v Shrewsbury, 19:45
Burton Albion v Crewe, 19:45
Crawley Town v Swindon, 19:45
Dag & Red v Oxford Utd, 19:45
Hereford v Aldershot, 19:45
Macclesfield v Morecambe, 19:45
Port Vale v Bradford, 19:45
Southend v Gillingham, 19:45
Torquay v Cheltenham, 19:45

Saturday, 17 September 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Cheltenham, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Crewe, 15:00
Barnet v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Aldershot, 15:00
Burton Albion v Swindon, 15:00
Crawley Town v Bradford, 15:00
Dag & Red v Morecambe, 15:00
Hereford v Gillingham, 15:00
Macclesfield v Northampton, 15:00
Port Vale v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Southend v Plymouth, 15:00
Torquay v Rotherham, 15:00

Saturday, 24 September 2011
Aldershot v Crawley Town, 15:00
Bradford v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Cheltenham v Hereford, 15:00
Crewe v Port Vale, 15:00
Gillingham v Burton Albion, 15:00
Morecambe v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Northampton v Dag & Red, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Plymouth v Macclesfield, 15:00
Rotherham v Southend, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Torquay, 15:00
Swindon v Barnet, 15:00

Friday, 30 September 2011
Macclesfield v Swindon, 19:45
Southend v Shrewsbury, 19:45

Saturday, 1 October 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Gillingham, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Aldershot, 15:00
Barnet v Northampton, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Cheltenham, 15:00
Burton Albion v Bradford, 15:00
Crawley Town v Plymouth, 15:00
Dag & Red v Crewe, 15:00
Hereford v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Port Vale v Rotherham, 15:00
Torquay v Morecambe, 15:00

Saturday, 8 October 2011
Aldershot v Macclesfield, 15:00
Bradford v Torquay, 15:00
Cheltenham v Dag & Red, 15:00
Crewe v Southend, 15:00
Gillingham v Port Vale, 15:00
Morecambe v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Northampton v Crawley Town, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Plymouth v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Rotherham v Burton Albion, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Barnet, 15:00
Swindon v Hereford, 15:00

Friday, 14 October 2011
Bristol Rovers v Rotherham, 19:45
Burton Albion v Cheltenham, 19:45

Saturday, 15 October 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Crewe, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Swindon, 15:00
Barnet v Aldershot, 15:00
Crawley Town v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Dag & Red v Plymouth, 15:00
Hereford v Bradford, 15:00
Macclesfield v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Port Vale v Northampton, 15:00
Southend v Morecambe, 15:00
Torquay v Gillingham, 15:00

Friday, 21 October 2011
Accrington Stanley v Cheltenham, 19:45

Saturday, 22 October 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Crawley Town, 15:00
Bradford v Northampton, 15:00
Burton Albion v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Crewe v Macclesfield, 15:00
Dag & Red v Aldershot, 15:00
Gillingham v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Hereford v Barnet, 15:00
Plymouth v Swindon, 15:00
Port Vale v Morecambe, 15:00
Rotherham v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Southend v Torquay, 15:00

Tuesday, 25 October 2011
Aldershot v Burton Albion, 19:45
Barnet v Southend, 19:45
Bristol Rovers v Port Vale, 19:45
Cheltenham v Crewe, 19:45
Crawley Town v Dag & Red, 19:45
Macclesfield v Bradford, 19:45
Morecambe v Rotherham, 19:45
Northampton v Hereford, 19:45
Oxford Utd v Plymouth, 19:45
Shrewsbury v Accrington Stanley, 19:45
Swindon v Gillingham, 19:45
Torquay v AFC Wimbledon, 19:45

Saturday, 29 October 2011
Aldershot v Crewe, 15:00
Barnet v Burton Albion, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Dag & Red, 15:00
Cheltenham v Plymouth, 15:00
Crawley Town v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Macclesfield v Southend, 15:00
Morecambe v Gillingham, 15:00
Northampton v Rotherham, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Port Vale, 15:00
Shrewsbury v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Swindon v Bradford, 15:00
Torquay v Hereford, 15:00

Saturday, 5 November 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Barnet, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Bradford v Cheltenham, 15:00
Burton Albion v Macclesfield, 15:00
Crewe v Torquay, 15:00
Dag & Red v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Gillingham v Northampton, 15:00
Hereford v Crawley Town, 15:00
Plymouth v Morecambe, 15:00
Port Vale v Swindon, 15:00
Rotherham v Aldershot, 15:00
Southend v Oxford Utd, 15:00

Saturday, 19 November 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Swindon, 15:00
Aldershot v Gillingham, 15:00
Bradford v Rotherham, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Barnet, 15:00
Cheltenham v Port Vale, 15:00
Crawley Town v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Dag & Red v Southend, 15:00
Hereford v Burton Albion, 15:00
Macclesfield v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Morecambe v Crewe, 15:00
Northampton v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Torquay v Plymouth, 15:00

Saturday, 26 November 2011
Accrington Stanley v Dag & Red, 15:00
Barnet v Macclesfield, 15:00
Burton Albion v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Crewe v Hereford, 15:00
Gillingham v Bradford, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Cheltenham, 15:00
Plymouth v Northampton, 15:00
Port Vale v Torquay, 15:00
Rotherham v Crawley Town, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Morecambe, 15:00
Southend v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Swindon v Aldershot, 15:00

Saturday, 10 December 2011
AFC Wimbledon v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Aldershot v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Bradford v Plymouth, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Swindon, 15:00
Cheltenham v Southend, 15:00
Crawley Town v Burton Albion, 15:00
Dag & Red v Port Vale, 15:00
Hereford v Rotherham, 15:00
Macclesfield v Gillingham, 15:00
Morecambe v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Northampton v Crewe, 15:00
Torquay v Barnet, 15:00

Friday, 16 December 2011
Barnet v Cheltenham, 19:45
Southend v Bradford, 19:45

Saturday, 17 December 2011
Accrington Stanley v Torquay, 15:00
Burton Albion v Dag & Red, 15:00
Crewe v Crawley Town, 15:00
Gillingham v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Northampton, 15:00
Plymouth v Hereford, 15:00
Port Vale v Aldershot, 15:00
Rotherham v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Macclesfield, 15:00
Swindon v Morecambe, 15:00

Monday, 26 December 2011
Bristol Rovers v Plymouth, 12:00
AFC Wimbledon v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Aldershot v Southend, 15:00
Bradford v Crewe, 15:00
Cheltenham v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Crawley Town v Gillingham, 15:00
Dag & Red v Barnet, 15:00
Hereford v Port Vale, 15:00
Macclesfield v Rotherham, 15:00
Morecambe v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Northampton v Burton Albion, 15:00
Torquay v Swindon, 15:00

Friday, 30 December 2011
Cheltenham v Rotherham, 19:45
Dag & Red v Gillingham, 19:45

Saturday, 31 December 2011
Crawley Town v Barnet, 13:00
Morecambe v Burton Albion, 13:00
AFC Wimbledon v Southend, 15:00
Aldershot v Plymouth, 15:00
Bradford v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Crewe, 15:00
Hereford v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Macclesfield v Port Vale, 15:00
Northampton v Swindon, 15:00
Torquay v Oxford Utd, 15:00

Monday, 2 January 2012
Accrington Stanley v Macclesfield, 15:00
Barnet v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Burton Albion v Hereford, 15:00
Crewe v Morecambe, 15:00
Gillingham v Aldershot, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Crawley Town, 15:00
Plymouth v Torquay, 15:00
Port Vale v Cheltenham, 15:00
Rotherham v Bradford, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Northampton, 15:00
Southend v Dag & Red, 15:00
Swindon v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00

Saturday, 7 January 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Macclesfield, 15:00
Aldershot v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Barnet v Bradford, 15:00
Burton Albion v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Crawley Town v Cheltenham, 15:00
Crewe v Plymouth, 15:00
Gillingham v Rotherham, 15:00
Hereford v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Morecambe v Northampton, 15:00
Southend v Port Vale, 15:00
Swindon v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Torquay v Dag & Red, 15:00

Saturday, 14 January 2012
Accrington Stanley v Barnet, 15:00
Bradford v Morecambe, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Crawley Town, 15:00
Cheltenham v Aldershot, 15:00
Dag & Red v Hereford, 15:00
Macclesfield v Torquay, 15:00
Northampton v Southend, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Crewe, 15:00
Plymouth v Burton Albion, 15:00
Port Vale v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Rotherham v Swindon, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Gillingham, 15:00

Saturday, 21 January 2012
Aldershot v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Bradford v Burton Albion, 15:00
Cheltenham v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Crewe v Dag & Red, 15:00
Gillingham v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Morecambe v Torquay, 15:00
Northampton v Barnet, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Hereford, 15:00
Plymouth v Crawley Town, 15:00
Rotherham v Port Vale, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Southend, 15:00
Swindon v Macclesfield, 15:00

Saturday, 28 January 2012
Hereford v Shrewsbury, 13:00
AFC Wimbledon v Aldershot, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Gillingham, 15:00
Barnet v Crewe, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Bradford, 15:00
Burton Albion v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Crawley Town v Morecambe, 15:00
Dag & Red v Rotherham, 15:00
Macclesfield v Cheltenham, 15:00
Port Vale v Plymouth, 15:00
Southend v Swindon, 15:00
Torquay v Northampton, 15:00

Saturday, 4 February 2012
Shrewsbury v Port Vale, 13:00
Aldershot v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Bradford v Crawley Town, 15:00
Cheltenham v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Crewe v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Gillingham v Hereford, 15:00
Morecambe v Dag & Red, 15:00
Northampton v Macclesfield, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Barnet, 15:00
Plymouth v Southend, 15:00
Rotherham v Torquay, 15:00
Swindon v Burton Albion, 15:00

Friday, 10 February 2012
Southend v Rotherham, 19:45

Saturday, 11 February 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Bradford, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Barnet v Swindon, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Morecambe, 15:00
Burton Albion v Gillingham, 15:00
Crawley Town v Aldershot, 15:00
Dag & Red v Northampton, 15:00
Hereford v Cheltenham, 15:00
Macclesfield v Plymouth, 15:00
Port Vale v Crewe, 15:00
Torquay v Shrewsbury, 15:00

Tuesday, 14 February 2012
Aldershot v Hereford, 19:45
Bradford v Port Vale, 19:45
Cheltenham v Torquay, 19:45
Crewe v Burton Albion, 19:45
Gillingham v Southend, 19:45
Morecambe v Macclesfield, 19:45
Northampton v AFC Wimbledon, 19:45
Oxford Utd v Dag & Red, 19:45
Plymouth v Barnet, 19:45
Rotherham v Accrington Stanley, 19:45
Shrewsbury v Bristol Rovers, 19:45
Swindon v Crawley Town, 19:45

Saturday, 18 February 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Morecambe, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Plymouth, 15:00
Barnet v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Burton Albion v Rotherham, 15:00
Crawley Town v Northampton, 15:00
Dag & Red v Cheltenham, 15:00
Hereford v Swindon, 15:00
Macclesfield v Aldershot, 15:00
Port Vale v Gillingham, 15:00
Southend v Crewe, 15:00
Torquay v Bradford, 15:00

Saturday, 25 February 2012
Aldershot v Barnet, 15:00
Bradford v Hereford, 15:00
Cheltenham v Burton Albion, 15:00
Crewe v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Gillingham v Torquay, 15:00
Morecambe v Southend, 15:00
Northampton v Port Vale, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Macclesfield, 15:00
Plymouth v Dag & Red, 15:00
Rotherham v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Crawley Town, 15:00
Swindon v Accrington Stanley, 15:00

Saturday, 3 March 2012
Oxford Utd v Swindon, 12:00
Accrington Stanley v Port Vale, 15:00
Aldershot v Morecambe, 15:00
Barnet v Rotherham, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Macclesfield, 15:00
Burton Albion v Southend, 15:00
Cheltenham v Northampton, 15:00
Crawley Town v Torquay, 15:00
Crewe v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Dag & Red v Bradford, 15:00
Hereford v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Plymouth v Gillingham, 15:00

Tuesday, 6 March 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Plymouth, 19:45
Bradford v Accrington Stanley, 19:45
Gillingham v Barnet, 19:45
Macclesfield v Hereford, 19:45
Morecambe v Cheltenham, 19:45
Northampton v Bristol Rovers, 19:45
Port Vale v Burton Albion, 19:45
Rotherham v Crewe, 19:45
Shrewsbury v Oxford Utd, 19:45
Southend v Crawley Town, 19:45
Swindon v Dag & Red, 19:45
Torquay v Aldershot, 19:45

Saturday, 10 March 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Dag & Red, 15:00
Bradford v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Gillingham v Crewe, 15:00
Macclesfield v Crawley Town, 15:00
Morecambe v Hereford, 15:00
Northampton v Aldershot, 15:00
Port Vale v Barnet, 15:00
Rotherham v Plymouth, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Burton Albion, 15:00
Southend v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Swindon v Cheltenham, 15:00
Torquay v Bristol Rovers, 15:00

Saturday, 17 March 2012
Accrington Stanley v Northampton, 15:00
Aldershot v Bradford, 15:00
Barnet v Morecambe, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Burton Albion v Torquay, 15:00
Cheltenham v Gillingham, 15:00
Crawley Town v Port Vale, 15:00
Crewe v Swindon, 15:00
Dag & Red v Macclesfield, 15:00
Hereford v Southend, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Rotherham, 15:00
Plymouth v Shrewsbury, 15:00

Tuesday, 20 March 2012
Accrington Stanley v Morecambe, 19:45
Barnet v Dag & Red, 19:45
Burton Albion v Northampton, 19:45
Crewe v Bradford, 19:45
Gillingham v Crawley Town, 19:45
Oxford Utd v AFC Wimbledon, 19:45
Plymouth v Bristol Rovers, 19:45
Port Vale v Hereford, 19:45
Rotherham v Macclesfield, 19:45
Shrewsbury v Cheltenham, 19:45
Southend v Aldershot, 19:45
Swindon v Torquay, 19:45

Saturday, 24 March 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Burton Albion, 15:00
Aldershot v Swindon, 15:00
Bradford v Gillingham, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Southend, 15:00
Cheltenham v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Crawley Town v Rotherham, 15:00
Dag & Red v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Hereford v Crewe, 15:00
Macclesfield v Barnet, 15:00
Morecambe v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Northampton v Plymouth, 15:00
Torquay v Port Vale, 15:00

Friday, 30 March 2012
Southend v Cheltenham, 19:45

Saturday, 31 March 2012
Accrington Stanley v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Barnet v Torquay, 15:00
Burton Albion v Crawley Town, 15:00
Crewe v Northampton, 15:00
Gillingham v Macclesfield, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Morecambe, 15:00
Plymouth v Bradford, 15:00
Port Vale v Dag & Red, 15:00
Rotherham v Hereford, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Aldershot, 15:00
Swindon v Bristol Rovers, 15:00

Friday, 6 April 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Rotherham, 15:00
Bradford v Southend, 15:00
Cheltenham v Barnet, 15:00
Crawley Town v Crewe, 15:00
Dag & Red v Burton Albion, 15:00
Morecambe v Swindon, 15:00
Macclesfield v Shrewsbury, 19:45
Northampton v Oxford Utd, 19:45

Saturday, 7 April 2012
Aldershot v Port Vale, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Gillingham, 15:00
Hereford v Plymouth, 15:00
Torquay v Accrington Stanley, 15:00

Monday, 9 April 2012
Accrington Stanley v Hereford, 15:00
Barnet v Crawley Town, 15:00
Burton Albion v Morecambe, 15:00
Crewe v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Gillingham v Dag & Red, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Torquay, 15:00
Plymouth v Aldershot, 15:00
Port Vale v Macclesfield, 15:00
Rotherham v Cheltenham, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Bradford, 15:00
Southend v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Swindon v Northampton, 15:00

Saturday, 14 April 2012
Aldershot v Dag & Red, 15:00
Barnet v Hereford, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Burton Albion, 15:00
Cheltenham v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Crawley Town v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Macclesfield v Crewe, 15:00
Morecambe v Port Vale, 15:00
Northampton v Bradford, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Gillingham, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Rotherham, 15:00
Swindon v Plymouth, 15:00
Torquay v Southend, 15:00

Friday, 20 April 2012
Southend v Barnet, 19:45

Saturday, 21 April 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Torquay, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Bradford v Macclesfield, 15:00
Burton Albion v Aldershot, 15:00
Crewe v Cheltenham, 15:00
Dag & Red v Crawley Town, 15:00
Gillingham v Swindon, 15:00
Hereford v Northampton, 15:00
Plymouth v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Port Vale v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Rotherham v Morecambe, 15:00

Saturday, 28 April 2012
Aldershot v Rotherham, 15:00
Barnet v AFC Wimbledon, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Cheltenham v Bradford, 15:00
Crawley Town v Hereford, 15:00
Macclesfield v Burton Albion, 15:00
Morecambe v Plymouth, 15:00
Northampton v Gillingham, 15:00
Oxford Utd v Southend, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Dag & Red, 15:00
Swindon v Port Vale, 15:00
Torquay v Crewe, 15:00

Saturday, 5 May 2012
AFC Wimbledon v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Accrington Stanley v Crawley Town, 15:00
Bradford v Swindon, 15:00
Burton Albion v Barnet, 15:00
Crewe v Aldershot, 15:00
Dag & Red v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Gillingham v Morecambe, 15:00
Hereford v Torquay, 15:00
Plymouth v Cheltenham, 15:00
Port Vale v Oxford Utd, 15:00
Rotherham v Northampton, 15:00
Southend v Macclesfield, 15:00


 

ARCHIVES
World Cup 2010 Betting Odds Listen to live premiership football on your pc

Listen to live championship football on your pc

Listen to live Npower League One football on your pc

Listen to live Npower League Two football on your PC

Listen to live Scottish Premier football on your pc

Listen to live Scottish Division One football on your pc

Listen and Watch Live Champions League Football on your pc

listen to live football commentary

live audio streaming of football on your pc

 

 

Menu:

 

Welcome Bonus!