Watch and Listen to live football matches 8th May to 16th May

You can listen and watch to a wide range of football and other sporting events  live today on your computer!

Simply create an account at bet365 and you can listen to all the live football commentary you desire,including International, European, Premiership, Championship, FA Cup, Carling Cup, Champions League and Uefa Europa League fxtures during the year.

You can watch the games below and others live at bet365

 

08.05.2011
20:15 | SOCCER
Academica v Braga
20:15 | SOCCER
FC Porto v Pacos Ferreira
20:15 | SOCCER
Rio Ave v Benfica
20:15 | SOCCER
Sporting v Vitoria Setubal
20:30 | SOCCER
Nublense v Audax Italiano
22:10 | SOCCER
River Plate v All Boys
23:00 | SOCCER
Colo Colo v O’Higgins
09.05.2011
00:10 | SOCCER
Independiente v San Lorenzo
02:00 | SOCCER
Monarcas Morelia v Club America
07:30 | TABLE TENNIS
Mattia Crotti v David Zombori
08:00 | BOWLS
Graham Smith vs Jonathan Ross
08:15 | TABLE TENNIS
Jiri Vrablik v Martin Olejnik
08:25 | TABLE TENNIS
ITTF Pro Tour
08:45 | TABLE TENNIS
Dauud Cheaib v Zolt Sel
09:00 | BOWLS
David Gourlay vs Mark Royal
09:30 | TENNIS
Challenger – Bordeaux
09:30 | TABLE TENNIS
Frantisek Krcil v Petr David
10:00 | BOWLS
Graham Smith vs David Gourlay
10:00 | RUGBY LEAGUE
Manly Sea Eagles v Canberra Raiders
10:15 | TABLE TENNIS
Mattia Crotti v Jiri Vrablik
10:40 | NETBALL
Queensland Firebirds v Waikato/BOP Magic
10:45 | TABLE TENNIS
Dauud Cheaib v Martin Olejnik
11:00 | TENNIS
ATP – Rome
11:00 | BOWLS
Jonathan Ross vs Mark Royal
11:00 | SOCCER
Suwon FMC Women v Seoul Amazones Women
11:30 | TABLE TENNIS
Frantisek Krcil v Zolt Sel
12:00 | BOWLS
Mark Royal vs Graham Smith
12:15 | TABLE TENNIS
Petr David v David Zombori
12:45 | TABLE TENNIS
Mattia Crotti v Dauud Cheaib
13:30 | TABLE TENNIS
Jiri Vrablik v David Zombori
13:30 | BOWLS
Jonathan Ross vs David Gourlay
14:15 | TABLE TENNIS
Frantisek Krcil v Martin Olejnik
18:00 | SOCCER
Galatasaray v Kasimpasa
19:00 | SOCCER
Chernomorets Burgas v Kaliakra
19:30 | SOCCER
Laval v Evian Thonon Gaillar
19:45 | SOCCER
Juventus v Chievo
10.05.2011
00:10 | SOCCER
Velez Sarsfield v Banfield
06:55 | TABLE TENNIS
ITTF Pro Tour
07:00 | SOCCER
Jeonbuk Motors v Arema Malang
07:30 | TABLE TENNIS
Petr David v Zolt Sel
08:00 | BOWLS
Robert Paxton vs Les Gillett
08:10 | TABLE TENNIS
Jiri Vrablik v Dauud Cheaib
08:50 | TABLE TENNIS
Zolt Sel v David Zombori
09:00 | BOWLS
John Price vs Mervyn King
09:30 | TENNIS
Challenger – Bordeaux
09:30 | TABLE TENNIS
Mattia Crotti v Frantisek Krcil
10:00 | BOWLS
Robert Paxton vs John Price
10:10 | TABLE TENNIS
Petr David v Martin Olejnik
10:50 | TABLE TENNIS
Dauud Cheaib v David Zombori
11:00 | TENNIS
ATP – Rome
11:00 | SOCCER
Cerezo Osaka v Shandong Luneng
11:00 | BOWLS
Les Gillett vs Mervyn King
11:00 | SOCCER
Sydney FC v Kashima Antlers
11:30 | TABLE TENNIS
Jiri Vrablik v Frantisek Krcil
12:00 | BOWLS
Mervyn King vs Robert Paxton
12:10 | TABLE TENNIS
Zolt Sel v Martin Olejnik
12:30 | SOCCER
Shanghai Shenhua v Suwon Bluewings
12:50 | TABLE TENNIS
Mattia Crotti v Petr David
13:30 | BOWLS
Les Gillett vs John Price
13:30 | TABLE TENNIS
Martin Olejnik v David Zombori
14:00 | FUTSAL
MFC Tyuman vs MFK Gazprom Yugra
16:00 | FUTSAL
CSKA Moscow vs MFK Dinamo Jamal
16:00 | SOCCER
Gornik Zabrze v Legia Warsaw
16:00 | SOCCER
Polonia Warsaw v Jagiellonia Bialystok
16:50 | SOCCER
Al Rayyan v Al-Emirates
17:00 | SOCCER
Zob Ahan v Al Shabab
17:15 | BASKETBALL
Rudupis vs Juventus
17:30 | SOCCER
Al Wahda v Al Pirooze
18:00 | HANDBALL
Füchse Berlin vs Frisch Auf Göppingen
19:00 | SOCCER
D Coruna v Athletic Bilbao
19:10 | SOCCER
AL Ittihad v Bunyodkor
19:30 | SOCCER
Club Brugge v Genk
19:30 | SOCCER
FC Salzburg v SV Kapfenberg
19:45 | SOCCER
Rangers v Dundee Utd
20:00 | SOCCER
Malaga v Sporting Gijon
20:00 | SOCCER
PSG v Nancy
20:00 | SOCCER
Racing Santander v Atletico Madrid
20:00 | SOCCER
St Etienne v Lille
21:00 | SOCCER
Real Madrid v Getafe
11.05.2011
07:30 | TABLE TENNIS
Dauud Cheaib v Frantisek Krcil
08:10 | TABLE TENNIS
Jiri Vrablik v Petr David
08:50 | TABLE TENNIS
Mattia Crotti v Zolt Sel
09:30 | TENNIS
Challenger – Bordeaux
09:30 | TABLE TENNIS
Frantisek Krcil v David Zombori
10:10 | TABLE TENNIS
Dauud Cheaib v Petr David
10:50 | TABLE TENNIS
Jiri Vrablik v Zolt Sel
11:00 | TENNIS
ATP – Rome
11:00 | SOCCER
Gamba Osaka v Tianjin Teda
11:00 | SOCCER
Shakhtar Donetsk v Dnipro
11:30 | SOCCER
Jeju United v Melbourne Victory
11:30 | TABLE TENNIS
Mattia Crotti v Martin Olejnik
12:35 | SOCCER
Hangzhou Greentown v FC Seoul
14:00 | SOCCER
Pakhtakor v Al Sadd
14:30 | SOCCER
Esteghal v Al Nassr
16:00 | SOCCER
Wisla Krakow v Lech Poznan
16:40 | SOCCER
Al Ain v Nagoya Grampus
17:00 | SOCCER
Al Jazira SC v Foolad Mobarake Sepahan
17:00 | SOCCER
Girona v Xerez
17:00 | SOCCER
Granada v Huesca
17:00 | SOCCER
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK v Besiktas
17:00 | SOCCER
Las Palmas v Cartagena
17:00 | SOCCER
Rayo Vallecano v Elche
17:00 | SOCCER
Salamanca v Celta Vigo
17:00 | SOCCER
Villarreal B v Alcorcon
18:00 | SOCCER
Auxerre v Lyon
18:00 | SOCCER
Lens v Bordeaux
18:00 | SOCCER
Montpellier v Lorient
18:00 | SOCCER
Nice v AC Arles
18:00 | SOCCER
Rennes v Caen
18:00 | SOCCER
Sochaux v Monaco
18:00 | SOCCER
Toulouse v Valenciennes
19:00 | SOCCER
Almeria v Villarreal
19:00 | SOCCER
Levante v Barcelona
19:00 | SOCCER
Real Sociedad v Real Zaragoza
19:05 | SOCCER
Al Hilal v Al Gharafa
19:30 | SOCCER
Anderlecht v Gent
19:30 | SOCCER
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt v LASK Linz
19:30 | SOCCER
FC Wacker Innsbruck v SV Ried
19:30 | SOCCER
Lokeren v Standard Liege
19:30 | SOCCER
Rapid Vienna v SV Mattersburg
19:30 | HANDBALL
Reale Ademar vs Ciudad Real
19:30 | SOCCER
SK Sturm Graz v FK Austria Vienna
19:45 | SOCCER
Hearts v Celtic
19:45 | SOCCER
Motherwell v Kilmarnock
20:00 | SOCCER
Espanyol v Valencia
20:00 | SOCCER
Hercules v Mallorca
20:00 | SOCCER
Marseille v Brest
20:00 | SOCCER
Valladolid v Cordoba
21:00 | SOCCER
Osasuna v Sevilla
21:00 | SOCCER
Real Betis v Tenerife
12.05.2011
02:00 | SOCCER
FC Dallas v Toronto FC
03:00 | SOCCER
Vancouver Whitecaps v San Jose Earthquakes
06:55 | TABLE TENNIS
ITTF Pro Tour
09:30 | TENNIS
Challenger – Bordeaux
11:00 | TENNIS
ATP – Rome
17:15 | BASKETBALL
Zalgiris Kaunas vs Lietuvos Rytas
19:00 | DARTS
Premier League Darts
19:30 | VOLLEYBALL
Santa Croce vs Padova
20:15 | SOCCER
Gil Vicente v Penafiel
13.05.2011
06:55 | TABLE TENNIS
ITTF Pro Tour
10:35 | RUGBY LEAGUE
Canterbury Bulldogs v St George/Illawarra Dragons
10:35 | RUGBY LEAGUE
Penrith Panthers v Brisbane Broncos
11:00 | TENNIS
ATP – Rome
11:00 | TENNIS
Challenger – Bordeaux
15:15 | BASKETBALL
Juventus vs Rudupis
16:00 | SOCCER
Slavia Sofia v Litex Lovech
14.05.2011
06:55 | TABLE TENNIS
ITTF Pro Tour
08:30 | RUGBY LEAGUE
Melbourne Storm v Canberra Raiders
10:30 | RUGBY LEAGUE
North Qland Cowboys v Parramatta Eels
10:30 | RUGBY LEAGUE
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Wests Tigers
11:00 | SOCCER
Albirex Niigata v Kashiwa Reysol
11:00 | SOCCER
Gangwon FC v Gwangju FC
11:00 | SOCCER
Spartak Nalchik v Volga Novgorod
12:00 | SOCCER
Vorskla Poltava v Shakhtar Donetsk
13:00 | TENNIS
ATP – Rome
13:30 | TENNIS
Challenger – Bordeaux
15:00 | SOCCER
St Mirren v St Johnstone
15:00 | SOCCER
SV Kapfenberg v FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
16:00 | VOLLEYBALL
Poitiers vs Tours
17:00 | SOCCER
Lazio v Genoa
17:00 | HANDBALL
Naturhouse La Rioja vs F.C. Barcelona Senseit
17:30 | SOCCER
FK Austria Vienna v FC Wacker Innsbruck
17:30 | SOCCER
LASK Linz v SK Sturm Graz
17:30 | SOCCER
SV Ried v Rapid Vienna
18:15 | HANDBALL
S.D. Itxako vs Larvik HK
19:00 | SOCCER
Gent v Genk
19:00 | SOCCER
Standard Liege v Anderlecht
19:45 | SOCCER
AC Milan v Cagliari
15.05.2011
02:00 | SOCCER
Real Salt Lake v Houston Dynamo
07:00 | SOCCER
FC Seoul v Gyeongnam FC
08:00 | SOCCER
Kawasaki Frontale v Kashima Antlers
08:40 | SOCCER
Nanchang Bayi v Liaoning FC
10:30 | SOCCER
Amkar Perm v Dinamo Moscow
11:00 | TENNIS
World Team Cup
11:30 | SOCCER
Fiorentina v Bologna
12:30 | SOCCER
Beijing Guoan v Qingdao Jonoon
12:30 | SOCCER
Celtic v Motherwell
12:30 | SOCCER
Kilmarnock v Rangers
12:40 | SOCCER
Jiangsu Shuntian v Changchun Yatai
12:45 | SOCCER
Shanghai Shenhua v Tianjin Teda
13:00 | SOCCER
Sonderjyske v Lyngby
13:00 | SOCCER
Zenit St Petersburg v Rubin Kazan
13:30 | SOCCER
Ajax v FC Twente
13:30 | SOCCER
FC Groningen v PSV
13:30 | SOCCER
Feyenoord v NEC
14:00 | SOCCER
Bari v Lecce
14:00 | SOCCER
Catania v Roma
14:00 | SOCCER
Cesena v Brescia
14:00 | SOCCER
Parma v Juventus
14:00 | SOCCER
Sampdoria v Palermo
15:15 | TENNIS
ATP – Rome
16:00 | SOCCER
Nancy v Nice
16:00 | SOCCER
St Etienne v Rennes
16:00 | SOCCER
Valenciennes v Auxerre
17:30 | SOCCER
CSKA Moscow v Rostov
19:00 | SOCCER
Kaliakra v Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
19:45 | SOCCER
Napoli v Inter Milan
20:00 | SOCCER
Boca Juniors v River Plate
20:00 | SOCCER
Lorient v Marseille
16.05.2011
10:00 | RUGBY LEAGUE
Gold Coast Titans v Manly Sea Eagles
20.05.2011
10:45 | RUGBY LEAGUE
Canberra Raiders v Canterbury Bulldogs

Tags: ,

Comments are closed.

Welcome Bonus!